ATP Antwerp 10/18 17:00 Stebe, Cedrik-Marcel Stebe, Cedrik-Marcel v Darcis, Steve Darcis, Steve View
Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-WITF-EGY-23A 10/18 17:00 Kruijer, Nina Kruijer, Nina v Williams, Claudia Williams, Claudia View
Egypt F30, Singles 10/18 17:00 van Den Brink, Floris van Den Brink, Floris v Magalhaes Hueb de Menezes, Joao Lucas Magalhaes Hueb de Menezes, Joao Lucas View
Egypt F30, Singles 10/18 17:00 Sels, Jelle Sels, Jelle v Liaonenka, Aliaksandr Liaonenka, Aliaksandr View
Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-WITF-EGY-23A 10/18 17:00 Zduniak, Alicja Zduniak, Alicja v Jastrzebska, Paulina Jastrzebska, Paulina View
ATP Moscow 10/18 17:00 Kohlschreiber, Philipp Kohlschreiber, Philipp v Seppi, Andreas Seppi, Andreas View
Challenger Ismaning 10/18 17:00 Jahn, Jeremy Jahn, Jeremy v Hanfmann, Yannick Hanfmann, Yannick View
Challenger Cali 2 10/18 17:00 Melzer, Gerald Melzer, Gerald v Oliveira, Goncalo Oliveira, Goncalo View
ITF Women Florence 10/18 17:00 Collins, Danielle Rose Collins, Danielle Rose v Zlochova, Zuzana Zlochova, Zuzana View
ITF Women Florence 10/18 17:00 Wozniak, Aleksandra Wozniak, Aleksandra v Lysa, Yuliya Lysa, Yuliya View
ITF Women Florence 10/18 17:00 Sanchez, Maria Sanchez, Maria v Rodriguez, Victoria Rodriguez, Victoria View
Challenger Cali 2 10/18 17:00 Cervantes, Inigo Cervantes, Inigo v Delbonis, Federico Delbonis, Federico View
ITF Women Florence WD 10/18 17:00 Chang S / Mueller A Chang S / Mueller A v Appleton/Di Lorenzo Appleton/Di Lorenzo View
ITF France F24 MD 10/18 17:10 Lammons N / Lawson A Lammons N / Lawson A v Blancaneaux/Laurent Blancaneaux/Laurent View
ITF Italy F34 MD 10/18 17:30 Chazal M / Giustino L Chazal M / Giustino L v Baldi F / Pellegrino A Baldi F / Pellegrino A View
Luxembourg, Luxembourg, Doubles 10/18 17:30 Bouchard/Flipkens v Irigoyen M / Lister C Irigoyen M / Lister C View
Obidos, Singles W-WITF-POR-12A 10/18 17:30 Kudermetova, Veronika Kudermetova, Veronika v Matteucci, Alice Matteucci, Alice View
ITF Women Obidos Qual 10/18 17:30 Bucsa, Cristina Bucsa, Cristina v Khromacheva, Irina Khromacheva, Irina View
ITF Italy F34 MD 10/18 17:30 Apostol/Jecan v Lim H / Sudzum M M Lim H / Sudzum M M View
Santa Margherita Di Pula, Doubles W-WITF-ITA-27A 10/18 17:30 Boeykens/Vasylyeva v Poz'renko/Tinjic View
Santa Margherita Di Pula, Doubles W-WITF-ITA-27A 10/18 17:30 Dinu/Giovine v Grabher/Simic View
Santa Margherita Di Pula, Doubles W-WITF-ITA-27A 10/18 17:30 Ch'ova/Zarycka v Di Giuseppe/Rosatello View
Las Vegas, USA 10/18 18:00 King, Kevin King, Kevin v Giron, Marcos Giron, Marcos View
Las Vegas, USA 10/18 18:00 Kozlov, Stefan Kozlov, Stefan v Koepfer, Dominik Koepfer, Dominik View
ATP Stockholm 10/18 18:00 Sock, Jack Sock, Jack v Chardy, Jeremy Chardy, Jeremy View
USA F34, Singles 10/18 18:00 Scholtz, Nicolaas Scholtz, Nicolaas v Decamps, Gabriel Decamps, Gabriel View
USA F34, Singles 10/18 18:00 Korda, Sebastian Korda, Sebastian v Zhu, Evan Zhu, Evan View
USA F34, Singles 10/18 18:00 Rodriguez-Pace, Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace, Ricardo v Borges, Nuno Borges, Nuno View
ATP Antwerp 10/18 18:30 Bemelmans, Ruben Bemelmans, Ruben v Kyrgios, Nick Kyrgios, Nick View
Challenger Cali 2 10/18 18:30 Clesar, Guilherme Clesar, Guilherme v Garin, Christian Garin, Christian View
Egypt F30, Singles 10/18 18:30 Jorda Sanchis, David Jorda Sanchis, David v de Bakker, Thiemo de Bakker, Thiemo View
Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-WITF-EGY-23A 10/18 18:30 Chavez Tello, Rosaline Zafir Chavez Tello, Rosaline Zafir v Echeverria Alam, Nadia Echeverria Alam, Nadia View
Egypt F30, Singles 10/18 18:30 Kolisnyk, Olexiy Kolisnyk, Olexiy v Torres, Richard Torres, Richard View
Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-WITF-EGY-23A 10/18 18:30 Chavez Tello, Rosaline Zafir Chavez Tello, Rosaline Zafir v Echeverria Alam, Nadia Echeverria Alam, Nadia View
ITF Women Florence WD 10/18 18:30 Goncalves/Hsu v Jaksic J / Whoriskey C Jaksic J / Whoriskey C View
ITF Women Florence WD 10/18 18:30 Chang/Scandalis v Czarnik/Talaba Czarnik/Talaba View
ITF Women Florence WD 10/18 18:30 Santamaria/Zacarias v Cloessner/Ericson View
Challenger Cali 2 MD 10/18 19:00 Galan/Salamanca Galan/Salamanca v Arevalo-Gonzalez M / Reyes-Varela M-A Arevalo-Gonzalez M / Reyes-Varela M-A View
Las Vegas, USA 10/18 19:30 King, Evan King, Evan v Klein, Brydan Klein, Brydan View
Las Vegas, USA 10/18 19:30 Mmoh, Michael Mmoh, Michael v Klahn, Bradley Klahn, Bradley View
USA F34, Singles 10/18 19:30 Kirchheimer, Strong Kirchheimer, Strong v Arconada, Jordi Arconada, Jordi View
USA F34, Singles 10/18 19:30 Haviland, Ryan Haviland, Ryan v Kwiatkowski, Thai-Son Kwiatkowski, Thai-Son View
Challenger Las Vegas MD 10/18 21:00 Norrie C / Rybakov A Norrie C / Rybakov A v Kozlov/Kozlov Kozlov/Kozlov View
Challenger Las Vegas MD 10/18 21:00 Johnson T A / Kawka P Johnson T A / Kawka P v Chaplin/Libietis Chaplin/Libietis View
Challenger Cali 2 MD 10/18 21:00 Agamenone F / Romboli F Agamenone F / Romboli F v Estrella Burgos/D L Nava Estrella Burgos/D L Nava View
ITF USA F34 MD 10/18 21:00 Johnson H / Johnson Y Johnson H / Johnson Y v Schneider R / Shane R Schneider R / Shane R View
ITF USA F34 MD 10/18 21:00 Centenari A / Escobar G Centenari A / Escobar G v Hiltzik/Ram-Harel Hiltzik/Ram-Harel View
Challenger Cali 2 10/18 21:00 Londero, Juan Ignacio Londero, Juan Ignacio v Gonzalez, Alejandro (Col) Gonzalez, Alejandro (Col) View
ITF USA F34 MD 10/18 22:00 Cacciatore/Nevolo Cacciatore/Nevolo v Maginley H J / Zhu E Maginley H J / Zhu E View
Challenger Cali 2 10/18 23:30 Munar Clar, Jaume Antoni Munar Clar, Jaume Antoni v Domingues, Joao Domingues, Joao View
Hamamatsu, Singles Qualifying W-C25-JPN-06A 10/19 01:00 Neel, Ingrid Neel, Ingrid v Kajuru, Ange Oby Kajuru, Ange Oby View
Hamamatsu, Singles Qualifying W-C25-JPN-06A 10/19 01:00 Cheong, Naomi Cheong, Naomi v Kawasaki, Mitsumi Kawasaki, Mitsumi View
ITF Women Hamamatsu Qual WD 10/19 01:00 Kajuru/Shindo Kajuru/Shindo v Furukawa/Sonoda Furukawa/Sonoda View
ITF Malaysia F1 10/19 01:00 Song, Evan Song, Evan v Kishi, Ryota Kishi, Ryota View
ITF Malaysia F1 10/19 01:00 Kovapitukted, Palaphoom Kovapitukted, Palaphoom v Ollert, Lukas Ollert, Lukas View
ITF Malaysia F1 10/19 01:00 R Prabodh, Suraj R Prabodh, Suraj v Karimov, Jurabek Karimov, Jurabek View
ITF Malaysia F1 10/19 01:00 Stevenson, Kelsey Stevenson, Kelsey v Yevseyev, Denis Yevseyev, Denis View
ITF Malaysia F1 10/19 01:00 Haliak, Mikalai Haliak, Mikalai v Tanuma, Ryota Tanuma, Ryota View
ITF Malaysia F1 10/19 01:00 Saito, Takashi Saito, Takashi v Duldaev, Daniyar Duldaev, Daniyar View
Hamamatsu, Singles W-C25-JPN-06A 10/19 01:00 Arakawa, Haruna Arakawa, Haruna v Namigata, Junri Namigata, Junri View
Hamamatsu, Singles W-C25-JPN-06A 10/19 01:00 Shimizu, Ayano Shimizu, Ayano v Kobori, Momoko Kobori, Momoko View
Hamamatsu, Singles W-C25-JPN-06A 10/19 01:00 Neel, Ingrid Neel, Ingrid v Muramatsu, Chihiro Muramatsu, Chihiro View
Hamamatsu, Singles W-C25-JPN-06A 10/19 01:00 Kawasaki, Mitsumi Kawasaki, Mitsumi v Saigo, Yukina Saigo, Yukina View
Ningbo, China, Qualifying 10/19 02:00 Matosevic, Marinko Matosevic, Marinko v Daniel, Taro Daniel, Taro View
Ningbo, China, Qualifying 10/19 02:00 Wu, Di Wu, Di v Watanuki, Yosuke Watanuki, Yosuke View
Ningbo, China, Qualifying 10/19 02:00 Chung, Yun-Seong Chung, Yun-Seong v Rodionov, Jurij Rodionov, Jurij View
Ningbo, China, Qualifying 10/19 02:00 Menendez, Adrian Menendez, Adrian v Thompson, Jordan Thompson, Jordan View
Challenger Ningbo MD 10/19 02:00 M-Maceiras/Monteiro M-Maceiras/Monteiro v Doumbia S / Hemery C Doumbia S / Hemery C View
Ningbo, China, Qualifying 10/19 02:00 Lu, Yen-Hsun Lu, Yen-Hsun v Polansky, Peter Polansky, Peter View
Suzhou, Singles W-C50-CHN-08A 10/19 02:00 Guo, Hanyu Guo, Hanyu v Yuan, Yue Yuan, Yue View
Suzhou, Singles W-C50-CHN-08A 10/19 02:00 Zhu, Lin Zhu, Lin v Stojanovic, Nina Stojanovic, Nina View
Suzhou, Singles W-C50-CHN-08A 10/19 02:00 You, Xiaodi You, Xiaodi v Cabrera, Lizette Cabrera, Lizette View
Suzhou, Singles W-C50-CHN-08A 10/19 02:00 Ye, Qiu Yu Ye, Qiu Yu v Zhang, Yuxuan Zhang, Yuxuan View
ITF Malaysia F1 10/19 02:30 Bega, Alessandro Bega, Alessandro v Noguchi, Rio Noguchi, Rio View
ITF Malaysia F1 10/19 02:30 Singh, Dalwinder Singh, Dalwinder v Podzus, Martins Podzus, Martins View
Hamamatsu, Singles W-C25-JPN-06A 10/19 02:30 Imanishi, Miharu Imanishi, Miharu v Inoue, Miyabi Inoue, Miyabi View
Hamamatsu, Singles W-C25-JPN-06A 10/19 02:30 Tjandramulia, Olivia Tjandramulia, Olivia v Okamura, Kyoka Okamura, Kyoka View
Hamamatsu, Singles W-C25-JPN-06A 10/19 02:30 Kinard, Tori Kinard, Tori v Lu, Jia-Jing Lu, Jia-Jing View
Hamamatsu, Singles W-C25-JPN-06A 10/19 02:30 Dart, Harriet Dart, Harriet v Cheong, Naomi Cheong, Naomi View
ITF Thailand F9 10/19 03:00 Purcell, Max Purcell, Max v Hu, Nicholas S Hu, Nicholas S View
ITF Thailand F9 10/19 03:00 Yu, Cheng-Yu Yu, Cheng-Yu v Balzerani, Riccardo Balzerani, Riccardo View
ITF Thailand F9 10/19 03:00 Yamasaki, Jumpei Yamasaki, Jumpei v Wu, Tung-Lin Wu, Tung-Lin View
ITF Thailand F9 10/19 03:00 Singh, Karunday Singh, Karunday v Dalla Valle, Enrico Dalla Valle, Enrico View
ITF Malaysia F1 MD 10/19 03:30 Gonzales R / Reese H Gonzales R / Reese H v Kaza/Stevenson Kaza/Stevenson View
ITF Malaysia F1 MD 10/19 03:30 Saito T / Tanuma R Saito T / Tanuma R v Taylor A / Taylor J Taylor A / Taylor J View
ITF Women Colombo 10/19 03:30 Ainitdinova, Gozal Ainitdinova, Gozal v Luikham, Jennifer Luikham, Jennifer View
ITF Women Colombo 10/19 03:30 Ma, Yexin Ma, Yexin v Sutjiadi, Aldila Sutjiadi, Aldila View
ITF Women Colombo 10/19 03:30 Desai, Zeel Desai, Zeel v Yadlapalli, Pranjala Yadlapalli, Pranjala View
Suzhou, Singles W-C50-CHN-08A 10/19 03:30 Hibino, Nao Hibino, Nao v Zhang, Ling Zhang, Ling View
Suzhou, Singles W-C50-CHN-08A 10/19 03:30 Glushko, Julia Glushko, Julia v Errani, Sara Errani, Sara View
Suzhou, Singles W-C50-CHN-08A 10/19 03:30 Lu, Jingjing Lu, Jingjing v Sawayanagi, Riko Sawayanagi, Riko View
Suzhou, Singles W-C50-CHN-08A 10/19 03:30 Juvan, Kaja Juvan, Kaja v Nara, Kurumi Nara, Kurumi View
ITF Malaysia F1 MD 10/19 04:00 Kadhe/Ollert v Lamble J / Song E Lamble J / Song E View
ITF Malaysia F1 MD 10/19 04:00 Abdul Razak/Syed Naguib v Anand/Lu Anand/Lu View
Suzhou, Doubles W-C50-CHN-08A 10/19 05:30 Eguchi/Elie Eguchi/Elie v Wei/Zheng Wei/Zheng View
Suzhou, Doubles W-C50-CHN-08A 10/19 05:30 Sun X L / Sun Z Sun X L / Sun Z v You/Zhu You/Zhu View
Suzhou, Doubles W-C50-CHN-08A 10/19 05:30 Guo S / Ye Q Y Guo S / Ye Q Y v Cako/Stojanovic View
Moscow, Russia, Doubles 10/19 07:00 Cabal/Molchanov Cabal/Molchanov v Elgin M / Medvedev D Elgin M / Medvedev D View
Challenger Ningbo MD 10/19 07:00 Nedunchezhiyan J / Rungkat C Nedunchezhiyan J / Rungkat C v Wu D / Wu Y Wu D / Wu Y View
Moscow, Russia, Qualifying 10/19 07:00 Goerges, Julia Goerges, Julia v Tsurenko, Lesia Tsurenko, Lesia View