Uralmash

Superleague, 2nd Division 04/16 15:30 - BC Tambov v Uralmash L 59-50
Superleague, 2nd Division 04/15 15:23 - BC Tambov v Uralmash L 74-68
Superleague, 2nd Division 04/12 16:00 - Burevestnik Jaroslav v Uralmash W 72-86
Superleague, 2nd Division 04/11 15:50 - Burevestnik Jaroslav v Uralmash L 75-73
Superleague, 2nd Division 04/03 14:00 - Uralmash v BC Tambov W 86-60
Superleague, 2nd Division 04/02 14:00 - Uralmash v BC Tambov W 71-53
Superleague, 2nd Division 03/23 14:00 - Uralmash v Burevestnik Jaroslav L 93-95
Superleague, 2nd Division 03/22 14:00 - Uralmash v Burevestnik Jaroslav W 67-64
Superleague, 2nd Division 03/13 16:00 - Arsenal Tula v Uralmash W 65-82
Superleague, 2nd Division 03/12 16:00 - Arsenal Tula v Uralmash W 69-88
Superleague, 2nd Division 03/09 15:15 - Dynamo-Mgtu Maykop v Uralmash L 83-70
Superleague, 2nd Division 03/09 14:51 - Dinamo Magnitogorsk v Uralmash L 4-2
Superleague, 2nd Division 03/08 15:00 - Dynamo-Mgtu Maykop v Uralmash W 65-86
Superleague, 2nd Division 02/24 13:54 - Uralmash v Dynamo-Mgtu Maykop W 62-50
Superleague, 2nd Division 02/23 14:30 - Uralmash v Dynamo-Mgtu Maykop W 120-70
Superleague, 2nd Division 02/20 14:00 - Uralmash v Arsenal Tula W 106-81
Superleague, 2nd Division 02/19 14:00 - Uralmash v Arsenal Tula L 64-86
Superleague, 2nd Division 02/05 14:00 - Uralmash v Altay Basket Barnaul W 94-54
Superleague, 2nd Division 02/04 13:53 - Uralmash v Altay Basket Barnaul W 101-78
Superleague, 2nd Division 01/25 14:00 - Ufimets UFA v Uralmash W 78-88
Superleague, 2nd Division 01/24 14:00 - Ufimets UFA v Uralmash L 88-69
Superleague, 2nd Division 01/21 11:52 - Dinamo Magnitogorsk v Uralmash W 52-58
Superleague, 2nd Division 12/20 14:00 - Uralmash v Runa-Basket W 82-66
Superleague, 2nd Division 12/19 14:00 - Uralmash v Runa-Basket W 70-62
Superleague, 2nd Division 12/16 14:00 - Uralmash v Cheboksary Yastrebi L 61-81
Superleague, 2nd Division 12/15 14:00 - Uralmash v Cheboksary Yastrebi W 83-64
Superleague, 2nd Division 12/05 14:00 - Uralmash v Tobolsk W 109-83
Superleague, 2nd Division 12/04 14:00 - Uralmash v Tobolsk W 97-93
Superleague, 2nd Division 11/30 13:30 - Tobolsk v Uralmash W 74-124
Superleague, 2nd Division 11/22 12:00 - Altay Basket Barnaul v Uralmash W 56-91