ITF W25 Platja D’Aro WD |
05/09 12:30 |
26 |
Garcia/H Miranda
v
Babel/Nguyen Tan
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF W60 Grenoble WD |
02/07 17:00 |
26 |
Kempen/Knoll
v
Babel/Nguyen Tan
|
6-7,6-3,10-8
|
|
ITF W25 Sozopol WD |
10/04 12:20 |
26 |
사파타바 S / 웨블레이-스미스 E
v
Babel/Nguyen Tan
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF W25 Perugia WD |
07/19 14:00 |
26 |
Babel/Nguyen Tan
v
F Boluda/Moratelli
|
6-2,1-6,11-13
|
|
ITF W60 Liepaja WD |
07/13 13:45 |
26 |
루 지 / 위안 청
v
Babel/Nguyen Tan
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W60 Montpellier WD |
06/29 14:50 |
27 |
Alves/Carle
v
Babel/Nguyen Tan
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
ITF W60 Montpellier WD |
06/28 16:20 |
26 |
Babel/Nguyen Tan
v
Estable/Pereira
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 Perigueux WD |
06/23 15:15 |
27 |
Gamiz/Vedder
v
Babel/Nguyen Tan
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Perigueux WD |
06/21 15:00 |
26 |
Leykina/Martial
v
Babel/Nguyen Tan
|
7-5,3-6,4-10
|
|
ITF W25 Denain WD |
06/15 16:00 |
27 |
Babel/Nguyen Tan
v
Gimbrere/R Gormaz
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W25 Denain WD |
06/14 17:15 |
26 |
Babel/Nguyen Tan
v
Malygina/Samavati
|
7-6,0-6,11-9
|
|
ITF W60 Biarritz WD |
06/07 14:15 |
26 |
Babel/Nguyen Tan
v
Mikulskyte/Osborne
|
6-0,2-6,10-12
|
|
ITF W60 Brasov WD |
06/01 14:15 |
27 |
Erjavec/Falkowska
v
Babel/Nguyen Tan
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W60 Brasov WD |
05/31 14:00 |
26 |
Herea/Iordache
v
Babel/Nguyen Tan
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Gonesse WD |
03/17 15:25 |
28 |
Middendorf/Rivkin
v
Babel/Nguyen Tan
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 Gonesse WD |
03/16 15:35 |
27 |
Ekani/Tsitskishvili
v
Babel/Nguyen Tan
|
4-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Amiens WD |
03/12 16:30 |
29 |
Pieri/Rossi
v
Babel/Nguyen Tan
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Amiens WD |
03/11 15:00 |
28 |
Bartashevich/Ciric Bagaric
v
Babel/Nguyen Tan
|
0-6,6-0,14-16
|
|
ITF W15 Amiens WD |
03/10 15:00 |
27 |
Babel/Nguyen Tan
v
드로구에트 A / 로브로이 M
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Amiens WD |
03/08 16:50 |
26 |
Anger/Martynov
v
Babel/Nguyen Tan
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF W15 Amarante WD |
07/24 13:55 |
29 |
Nugroho/Rossi
v
Babel/Nguyen Tan
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Amarante WD |
07/23 14:10 |
28 |
Babel/Nguyen Tan
v
Colyer/Martinez Vaquero
|
6-7,6-2,10-6
|
|
ITF W15 Amarante WD |
07/22 15:35 |
27 |
Baptista/Nina Ugrelidze
v
Babel/Nguyen Tan
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Almada WD |
07/17 13:00 |
29 |
Martins/Parres Azcoitia
v
Babel/Nguyen Tan
|
4-6,6-3,10-8
|
|
ITF W15 Almada WD |
07/16 12:30 |
28 |
Sato M / Yamaguchi E
v
Babel/Nguyen Tan
|
6-1,5-7,9-11
|
|
ITF W15 Almada WD |
07/15 13:50 |
27 |
Babel/Nguyen Tan
v
Losciale/Novac
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Almada WD |
07/13 13:15 |
26 |
Lonnemann/P Saavedra
v
Babel/Nguyen Tan
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W60 Saint-Gaudens WD |
05/13 10:50 |
27 |
Liang/Strakhova
v
Babel/Nguyen Tan
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W60 Saint-Gaudens WD |
05/11 15:50 |
26 |
Babel/Nguyen Tan
v
모르델거 T / 모르델거 Y
|
7-6,7-5
|
|