Russia Super League Women |
03/04 13:00 |
- |
디나모 우랄로츠카 즐라투스트
v
Spartak Volgograd Women
|
L |
9-15
|
|
Russia Super League Women |
03/03 13:30 |
- |
Dynamo-Uralochka ZMZ Women
v
디나모 우랄로츠카 즐라투스트
|
L |
22-8
|
|
Russia Super League Women |
02/14 06:40 |
- |
키네프-수르구트네프트가스 키리시
v
디나모 우랄로츠카 즐라투스트
|
W |
10-11
|
|
Russia Super League Women |
02/13 11:15 |
- |
Burevestnik Nizhny Novgorod Women
v
디나모 우랄로츠카 즐라투스트
|
D |
7-7
|
|
Russia Super League Women |
02/12 11:15 |
- |
SKIF TSOP Moscomsport Women
v
디나모 우랄로츠카 즐라투스트
|
L |
10-3
|
|
Russia Super League Women |
02/11 11:15 |
- |
디나모 우랄로츠카 즐라투스트
v
Spartak Volgograd Women
|
L |
8-14
|
|
Russia Super League Women |
02/10 12:00 |
- |
디나모 우랄로츠카 즐라투스트
v
Dynamo-Uralochka ZMZ Women
|
L |
10-20
|
|
Russia Super League Women |
01/14 11:25 |
- |
디나모 우랄로츠카 즐라투스트
v
Diana Saint Petersburg Women
|
W |
15-12
|
|
Russia Super League Women |
01/13 10:55 |
- |
디나모 우랄로츠카 즐라투스트
v
KINEF-2 Kirishi Women
|
W |
14-9
|
|
Euro League, Women, Playoffs |
12/12 09:00 |
- |
디나모 우랄로츠카 즐라투스트
v
부리아그메니
|
W |
12-11
|
|
Russia Super League Women |
12/08 07:00 |
- |
SKIF TSOP Moscomsport Women
v
디나모 우랄로츠카 즐라투스트
|
L |
14-9
|
|
Russia Super League Women |
12/07 17:00 |
- |
Storm 2002 Moscow Women
v
디나모 우랄로츠카 즐라투스트
|
W |
12-13
|
|
Russia Super League Women |
12/06 14:00 |
- |
Burevestnik Nizhny Novgorod Women
v
디나모 우랄로츠카 즐라투스트
|
D |
12-12
|
|
Euro League, Women, Playoffs |
11/20 16:00 |
- |
디나모 우랄로츠카 즐라투스트
v
CSS Verona Women
|
- |
View
|
|
Euro League, Women, Playoffs |
11/20 08:00 |
- |
디나모 우랄로츠카 즐라투스트
v
CN Terrassa Women
|
W |
12-9
|
|
Euro League, Women, Playoffs |
11/18 16:45 |
- |
Glyfada Women
v
디나모 우랄로츠카 즐라투스트
|
W |
11-15
|
|
Russia Super League Women |
11/12 11:10 |
- |
디나모 우랄로츠카 즐라투스트
v
Aisha Bibi Kazakhstan Women
|
W |
15-10
|
|
Water Polo Matches Women |
10/26 09:10 |
- |
디나모 우랄로츠카 즐라투스트
v
키네프-수르구트네프트가스 키리시
|
W |
12-9
|
|
Water Polo Matches Women |
10/25 12:55 |
- |
디나모 우랄로츠카 즐라투스트
v
Spartak Volgograd Women
|
W |
9-8
|
|
Water Polo Matches Women |
10/24 13:58 |
- |
디나모 우랄로츠카 즐라투스트
v
Burevestnik Nizhny Novgorod Women
|
W |
17-7
|
|
Russia Super League Women |
04/25 09:00 |
- |
디나모 우랄로츠카 즐라투스트
v
Spartak Volgograd Women
|
W |
15-8
|
|
Russia Super League Women |
04/24 16:00 |
- |
디나모 우랄로츠카 즐라투스트
v
SKIF TSOP Moscomsport Women
|
L |
10-11
|
|
Russia Super League Women |
04/06 10:30 |
- |
키네프-수르구트네프트가스 키리시
v
디나모 우랄로츠카 즐라투스트
|
W |
11-13
|
|
Russia Super League Women |
04/05 10:30 |
- |
디나모 우랄로츠카 즐라투스트
v
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Women
|
- |
View
|
|
Russia Championship Women |
11/13 12:00 |
- |
디나모 우랄로츠카 즐라투스트
v
KINEF-2 Kirishi Women
|
- |
View
|
|
Russia Championship Women |
10/06 13:00 |
- |
디나모 우랄로츠카 즐라투스트
v
Sbornaya Ugra Women
|
W |
25-11
|
|
Russia Super League Women |
02/22 08:00 |
- |
Spartak Volgograd Women
v
디나모 우랄로츠카 즐라투스트
|
L |
10-6
|
|
Russia Super League Women |
02/21 11:29 |
- |
디나모 우랄로츠카 즐라투스트
v
Diana Saint Petersburg Women
|
W |
13-10
|
|
Russia Super League Women |
02/20 15:00 |
- |
디나모 우랄로츠카 즐라투스트
v
키네프-수르구트네프트가스 키리시
|
L |
9-13
|
|
Euro League, Women, Playoffs |
02/08 16:00 |
3 |
두노즈와로스
v
디나모 우랄로츠카 즐라투스트
|
D |
11-11
|
|