축구 |
U20 SM |
05/04 10:00 |
KuPS v KoPSe U20
|
|
View
|
|
Greyhounds |
Monmore |
05/04 09:47 |
Monmore v
|
|
View
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 09:46 |
Wentworth Park v
|
|
View
|
|
배구 |
Poland Uni Champs Women - 3 Sets |
05/04 09:45 |
Politechnika Opolska Women v AWF Wroclaw Women
|
|
0-0
|
|
배구 |
Poland Uni Champs - 3 Sets |
05/04 09:45 |
UE Katowice v Politechnika Wroclaw
|
|
0-0
|
|
Horse Racing |
Greyville (SA) |
05/04 09:45 |
Greyville (SA) v
|
|
View
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Gardens |
05/04 09:42 |
The Gardens v
|
|
View
|
|
탁구 |
TT Elite Series |
05/04 09:40 |
Sebastian Baran v Dawid Kotwica
|
|
3-1
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Saga |
05/04 09:40 |
Saga v
|
|
View
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Meadows |
05/04 09:39 |
The Meadows v
|
|
View
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Dubbo |
05/04 09:37 |
Dubbo v
|
|
View
|
|
탁구 |
Setka Cup |
05/04 09:35 |
Pesternikov, Denys v Zenyuk, Dmitry
|
|
3-0
|
|
탁구 |
Setka Cup |
05/04 09:35 |
Pereguda, Oleg v Ponomarenko, Oleg
|
|
3-0
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Toowoomba |
05/04 09:35 |
Toowoomba v
|
|
View
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ballarat |
05/04 09:34 |
Ballarat v
|
|
View
|
|
탁구 |
TT Cup |
05/04 09:30 |
Jan Hruska v Pavel Vyvial
|
|
0-3
|
|
탁구 |
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 09:30 |
Marek Cejka v Radim Jaros
|
|
2-3
|
|
탁구 |
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 09:30 |
Dmitro Parhomenko v Matej Perny
|
|
1-3
|
|
탁구 |
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 09:30 |
Petr Osvald v Kyryl Darin
|
|
3-2
|
|
탁구 |
TT Star Series |
05/04 09:30 |
브라블릭, 지리 v 렘베르트, 바스티엔
|
|
3-1
|
|
탁구 |
Setka Cup |
05/04 09:30 |
Roman Zaporozhets v Ihor Torhachov
|
|
3-1
|
|
Horse Racing |
Turffontein (SA |
05/04 09:30 |
Turffontein (SA) v
|
|
View
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Kanazawa |
05/04 09:30 |
Kanazawa v
|
|
View
|
|
Cricket |
Qosh Tepa National T20 Cup |
05/04 09:30 |
Mis Ainak Region v Amo Region
|
|
View
|
|
농구 |
Olympic Qual. 3x3 Women |
05/04 09:30 |
네덜란드 v Kenya 3x3 Women
|
|
21-7
|
|
축구 |
Esiliiga B |
05/04 09:30 |
마르두 v 패르누 얄그팔리클루비
|
|
Cancelled
|
|
축구 |
에실리가 |
05/04 09:30 |
FCI 레바디아 탈린 v 탈리나 칼레브
|
|
Postponed
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 09:28 |
Wentworth Park v
|
|
View
|
|
탁구 |
Setka Cup |
05/04 09:25 |
Chyzh, Pavlo v Serhii Hovorunets
|
|
0-3
|
|
탁구 |
TT Cup |
05/04 09:25 |
Adam Kral v Petr Vodal
|
|
2-3
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ipswich |
05/04 09:23 |
Ipswich v
|
|
View
|
|
Horse Racing |
Bordeaux Le Bou |
05/04 09:21 |
Bordeaux Le Bouscat v
|
|
View
|
|
탁구 |
Setka Cup |
05/04 09:20 |
Bondarchuk, Alexander v Dmytro Neborak
|
|
3-1
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Gardens |
05/04 09:20 |
The Gardens v
|
|
View
|
|
Rugby Union |
World Rugby SVNS Series Women |
05/04 09:16 |
호주 v 아일랜드
|
|
24-14
|
|
탁구 |
Setka Cup |
05/04 09:15 |
Antonin Spurny v Zdenek Petran
|
|
3-1
|
|
탁구 |
TT Elite Series |
05/04 09:15 |
Marcin Piotrowski v Mateusz Misiak
|
|
3-2
|
|
Horse Racing |
Greyville (SA) |
05/04 09:15 |
Greyville (SA) v
|
|
View
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Meadows |
05/04 09:15 |
The Meadows v
|
|
View
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Dubbo |
05/04 09:13 |
Dubbo v
|
|
View
|
|
탁구 |
TT Elite Series |
05/04 09:10 |
Patryk Lewandowski v Marcin Jadczyk
|
|
3-2
|
|
Greyhounds |
Ballarat |
05/04 09:10 |
Ballarat v
|
|
View
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 09:08 |
Wentworth Park v
|
|
View
|
|
탁구 |
Setka Cup |
05/04 09:05 |
Kozachuk, Ivan v Serhii Rak
|
|
3-2
|
|
탁구 |
Setka Cup |
05/04 09:05 |
Kostiantyn Tsoi v Vladyslav Stukalov
|
|
1-3
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Saga |
05/04 09:05 |
Saga v
|
|
View
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ipswich |
05/04 09:05 |
Ipswich v
|
|
View
|
|
탁구 |
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 09:00 |
Pavel Sprynar v Jaroslav Martinek
|
|
3-1
|
|
탁구 |
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 09:00 |
Martin Cvecek v Ales Krejci
|
|
3-2
|
|
탁구 |
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 09:00 |
Lukas Krupnik Jnr v Jakub Levicky
|
|
3-1
|
|
탁구 |
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 09:00 |
Lubor Sulava v Jan Potensky
|
|
3-1
|
|
배드민턴 |
Thomas Cup |
05/04 09:00 |
Shi, Y. Q. v 이, 지이 지아
|
|
2-0
|
|
탁구 |
TT Star Series |
05/04 09:00 |
Akash Pal v 젤린카, 야쿱
|
|
2-3
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Austrian Beach Tour Neusiedl Women |
05/04 09:00 |
Wiesmeyr/Saric v Elsner/Pfau
|
|
27-26
|
|
탁구 |
Setka Cup |
05/04 09:00 |
Oleksandr Ziakun v Oleksandr Lyman
|
|
2-3
|
|
Horse Racing |
KOR Seoul |
05/04 09:00 |
Seoul v
|
|
View
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Singapore |
05/04 09:00 |
Singapore v
|
|
View
|
|
농구 |
Uganda NBL Women |
05/04 09:00 |
A1 챌린지 v UMU 라벤스
|
|
0-0
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Toowoomba |
05/04 09:00 |
Toowoomba v
|
|
View
|
|
테니스 |
ITF W35 Hammamet WD |
05/04 09:00 |
McPhee/Vilar v Quevedo/Yamazaki
|
|
View
|
|
농구 |
Australia NBL1 South |
05/04 09:00 |
샌드링엄 세이버스 v 멜번 타이거즈
|
|
11-13
|
|
축구 |
1. 여성 리그 |
05/04 09:00 |
슬로반 브라티슬라바 v FC 스파르타크 트르나바
|
|
0-0
|
|
농구 |
Australia NBL1 Central Women |
05/04 09:00 |
Woodville Warriors Women v Norwood Flames Women
|
|
27-45
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Meadows |
05/04 08:57 |
The Meadows v
|
|
View
|
|
탁구 |
TT Elite Series |
05/04 08:55 |
Mateusz Trela v Piotr Strus
|
|
3-1
|
|
탁구 |
Setka Cup |
05/04 08:55 |
Rostyslav Fylypiv v Kyrylo Tkachenko
|
|
0-3
|
|
탁구 |
TT Cup |
05/04 08:55 |
Michal Nemec v Martin Vodnansky
|
|
1-3
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Kanazawa |
05/04 08:55 |
Kanazawa v
|
|
View
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Dubbo |
05/04 08:55 |
Dubbo v
|
|
View
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ballarat |
05/04 08:51 |
Ballarat v
|
|
View
|
|
탁구 |
Setka Cup |
05/04 08:50 |
Oleksandr Zhurba v Yevhenii Honchar
|
|
0-3
|
|
탁구 |
TT Cup |
05/04 08:50 |
Lukas Pour v David Nosek
|
|
2-3
|
|
탁구 |
TT Elite Series |
05/04 08:50 |
Artur Daniel v 쿨파, 콘라드
|
|
1-3
|
|
탁구 |
TT Elite Series |
05/04 08:50 |
Arkadiusz Mugowski v Dawid Kotwica
|
|
0-3
|
|
Rugby Union |
World Rugby SVNS Series Women |
05/04 08:49 |
뉴질랜드 v 영국
|
|
24-5
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 08:48 |
Wentworth Park v
|
|
View
|
|
Horse Racing |
Bordeaux Le Bou |
05/04 08:47 |
Bordeaux Le Bouscat v
|
|
View
|
|
탁구 |
Setka Cup |
05/04 08:45 |
Petr Orlowski v Martin Vorel
|
|
3-1
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ipswich |
05/04 08:43 |
Ipswich v
|
|
View
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Dubbo |
05/04 08:40 |
Dubbo v
|
|
View
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Ascot |
05/04 08:40 |
Ascot v
|
|
View
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Meadows |
05/04 08:37 |
The Meadows v
|
|
View
|
|
탁구 |
TT Elite Series |
05/04 08:35 |
Krzysztof Kotyl v Tadeusz Piotrowski
|
|
1-3
|
|
탁구 |
Setka Cup |
05/04 08:35 |
Pesternikov, Denys v Plishilo, Volodymyr
|
|
0-3
|
|
탁구 |
Setka Cup |
05/04 08:35 |
Ponomarenko, Oleg v Kunchurov, Dmitriy
|
|
3-0
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Saga |
05/04 08:35 |
Saga v
|
|
View
|
|
탁구 |
TT Star Series |
05/04 08:30 |
Sanchi, Tomas v Stepan Brhel
|
|
3-0
|
|
배구 |
Poland Uni Champs - 3 Sets |
05/04 08:30 |
Politechnika Opolska v Akademia WSB
|
|
2-1
|
|
테니스 |
ITF M25 Sabadell |
05/04 08:30 |
다마스, 미구엘 v 콜라리니, 안드레아
|
|
home
|
|
탁구 |
Setka Cup |
05/04 08:30 |
Roman Zaporozhets v Serhii Miroshnychenko
|
|
1-3
|
|
탁구 |
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 08:30 |
Marek Cejka v Ales Krejci
|
|
3-1
|
|
탁구 |
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 08:30 |
Jakub Levicky v Kyryl Darin
|
|
1-3
|
|
탁구 |
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 08:30 |
Lubor Sulava v Jan Potensky
|
|
3-1
|
|
탁구 |
TT Elite Series |
05/04 08:30 |
Sebastian Baran v Bartlomiej Mleczko
|
|
3-2
|
|
테니스 |
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
05/04 08:30 |
Suana Tucakovic v Wakana Sonobe
|
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Singapore |
05/04 08:30 |
Singapore v
|
|
View
|
|
Horse Racing |
KOR Seoul |
05/04 08:30 |
Seoul v
|
|
View
|
|
탁구 |
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 08:30 |
Pavel Sprynar v Michal Syroha
|
|
1-3
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 08:30 |
Wentworth Park v
|
|
View
|
|
테니스 |
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
05/04 08:30 |
Gavrielides, Liam v Tom Gentzsch
|
|
6-7,4-6
|
|