PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 펠디 에볼리 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 9 | ||
2 | FC 스탈리트사 민스크 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 6 | ||
3 | 류체네크 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 3 | ||
4 | 두ㄱ | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 14 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Prishtina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 : 2 | 7 | ||
2 | Kauno Zalgiris | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 : 4 | 5 | ||
3 | 캄푹센 디나모 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 9 | 4 | ||
4 | AEL Limassol | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 25 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Riga FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25 : 6 | 9 | ||
2 | SK 인테로발 플레젠 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 16 | 4 | ||
3 | JB 풋살 겐토프테 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 : 17 | 3 | ||
4 | KMF Radnik Bijeljina | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12 : 20 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS Constract Lubawa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 23 : 13 | 7 | ||
2 | MNK Dinamo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18 : 10 | 6 | ||
3 | 티토그라드 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 9 | 4 | ||
4 | Orebro SK | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 25 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SL 벤피카 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 22 : 3 | 7 | ||
2 | Etoile Lavalloise | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 : 6 | 7 | ||
3 | KMN 도보웨츠 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 15 | 1 | ||
4 | SC 유나이테드 갈라티 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 25 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 팔마 풋살 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 : 8 | 9 | ||
2 | 카이라트 알마티 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 8 | 4 | ||
3 | Swietelsky Haladas | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 2 | ||
4 | FC 디퍼덴즈 03 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 14 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC 바르셀로나 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | R.S.C. Anderlecht | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 6 | ||
3 | KMF Loznica Grad 2018 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 3 | ||
4 | 룩솔 세인트 안드레우스 FC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 14 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 스포르팅 CP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 : 5 | 7 | ||
2 | Hit Kyiv | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 5 | 5 | ||
3 | Mnk Olmissum | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 12 | 3 | ||
4 | MFC 아얏 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 11 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMF Radnik Bijeljina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 : 4 | 6 | ||
2 | KF 티라나 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 10 | 3 | ||
3 | Cefn Druids | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | 벨파스트 유나이테드 풋살 클럽 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 23 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AEL Limassol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 : 4 | 7 | ||
2 | 풋살 미네르와 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 9 | 4 | ||
3 | FC 피오렌티노 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 7 | 2 | ||
4 | Yerevan Futsal Club | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 12 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 두ㄱ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 : 4 | 9 | ||
2 | 블루 메직 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 9 | 4 | ||
3 | Nistru | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 8 | 4 | ||
4 | Bloomsbury | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 12 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 류체네크 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 : 6 | 7 | ||
2 | FC 코스모스 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 : 7 | 7 | ||
3 | 페르스 유스 살티레스 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 12 | 3 | ||
4 | 엔캄프 FC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 13 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Prishtina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 : 3 | 7 | ||
2 | KS Constract Lubawa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 : 1 | 7 | ||
3 | Utleira | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 12 | 3 | ||
4 | Isbjorninn | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 25 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orebro SK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 : 6 | 7 | ||
2 | Amigo Northwest | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 : 5 | 7 | ||
3 | FC 디아만트 린즈 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 9 | 3 | ||
4 | ASA Tel Aviv University | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 18 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Riga FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33 : 5 | 9 | ||
2 | 아라즈 낙시반 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 : 9 | 6 | ||
3 | SSV Jahn 1889 Regensburg | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 9 | 3 | ||
4 | Sisli Spor Kulubu | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 34 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SL 벤피카 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 : 6 | 9 | ||
2 | 카이라트 알마티 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 20 : 5 | 6 | ||
3 | KMN 도보웨츠 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 14 | 1 | ||
4 | FC Prishtina | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 24 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 팔마 풋살 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 6 | 7 | ||
2 | KS Constract Lubawa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 : 10 | 6 | ||
3 | Hit Kyiv | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 11 | 4 | ||
4 | Mnk Olmissum | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 : 16 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 스포르팅 CP | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 : 4 | 9 | ||
2 | R.S.C. Anderlecht | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 : 7 | 6 | ||
3 | KMF Loznica Grad 2018 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 19 | 3 | ||
4 | Swietelsky Haladas | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 15 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC 바르셀로나 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 : 4 | 7 | ||
2 | Riga FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 : 11 | 6 | ||
3 | Etoile Lavalloise | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 12 | 3 | ||
4 | 펠디 에볼리 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 11 | 1 |
Next group phase | |
Main round | |
Playoffs |