UTR Pro Tennis Series Brasov |
10/31 09:30 |
- |
보이추크, 로만
v
이그나트, 드래고스 콘스탄틴
|
6-4,3-6,2-6
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brasov |
10/30 11:00 |
- |
보이추크, 로만
v
Artem Podorozhnyi
|
0-6,6-1,6-2
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brasov |
10/29 11:30 |
- |
보이추크, 로만
v
Alex Cosmin Pavel
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brasov |
10/28 11:30 |
- |
보이추크, 로만
v
Ioan Alexandru Chirita
|
4-6,2-5
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brasov |
10/27 07:00 |
- |
안토네스쿠, 바실
v
보이추크, 로만
|
6-4,5-0
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brasov |
10/26 08:30 |
- |
Fetisleam, Edris
v
보이추크, 로만
|
3-6,7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Chornomorsk |
09/02 07:00 |
26 |
트베리조나스, 줄리우스
v
보이추크, 로만
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Chornomorsk |
09/01 07:00 |
25 |
보이추크, 로만
v
크라브첸코, 게오르길
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF M15 Chornomorsk |
08/30 10:30 |
44 |
보이추크, 로만
v
예호로브, 바실
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 Chornomorsk |
08/30 07:00 |
44 |
페트렌코, 아나톨리
v
보이추크, 로만
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 Novomoskovsk |
05/31 06:15 |
44 |
도네브, 가브리엘
v
보이추크, 로만
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF M15 Novomoskovsk |
05/31 06:15 |
44 |
예호로브, 바실
v
보이추크, 로만
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF M15 Novomoskovsk |
05/30 06:15 |
44 |
보이추크, 로만
v
마요, 키난
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 Novomoskovsk |
05/23 08:00 |
44 |
Kolisnyk, Olexiy
v
보이추크, 로만
|
6-4,2-6,10-8
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
02/28 12:30 |
62 |
보이추크, 로만
v
파사로, 프란세스코
|
0-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 Novomoskovsk |
08/31 07:00 |
44 |
우질로브스키, 볼로도이미르
v
보이추크, 로만
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Novomoskovsk |
08/30 07:00 |
44 |
보이추크, 로만
v
일니트스키, 스비아토슬라프
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Chornomorsk |
09/25 09:50 |
25 |
크루티크, 올레크시
v
보이추크, 로만
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
Varna, Singles M-ITF-BUL-04A |
09/10 08:00 |
25 |
보이추크, 로만
v
마시타코브, 니키타
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
Irpin, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-UKR-05A |
08/28 09:15 |
25 |
다비도브, 이반
v
보이추크, 로만
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
Irpin, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-UKR-05A |
08/26 14:35 |
44 |
세르게예프, 이반
v
보이추크, 로만
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
Irpin, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-UKR-05A |
08/26 07:30 |
44 |
아구일라, 페데리코 주안
v
보이추크, 로만
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
Irpin, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-UKR-04A |
08/13 13:40 |
25 |
볼프슨, 다비드
v
보이추크, 로만
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
Bad Schussenried, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-GER-10A |
07/22 14:30 |
45 |
핸델, 팀
v
보이추크, 로만
|
7-5,6-0
|
|
Bad Schussenried, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-GER-10A |
07/22 09:30 |
45 |
왈저, 미가엘
v
보이추크, 로만
|
0-6,4-6
|
|
Piestany, Singles M-ITF-SVK-02A |
07/15 07:00 |
54 |
보이추크, 로만
v
데르캇, 즈데네크
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF M25 Pardubice |
06/24 10:00 |
54 |
노우자, 페틀
v
보이추크, 로만
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
02/11 09:00 |
45 |
보이추크, 로만
v
보테잔, 게오르지
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
02/04 07:30 |
45 |
오벨레이트너, 네일
v
보이추크, 로만
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
01/28 09:30 |
45 |
보이추크, 로만
v
Sao Thiago, Igor
|
5-7,4-6
|
|