ITF W75 Trnava |
05/05 10:30 |
54 |
보지시나코바, 잉그리드
v
바리, 모니크
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
04/27 15:10 |
27 |
보지시나코바, 잉그리드
v
Senic, Natalija
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
04/27 10:05 |
26 |
보지시나코바, 잉그리드
v
Jana Stojanova
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
04/26 11:30 |
25 |
베제나루, 카롤라 패트리시아
v
보지시나코바, 잉그리드
|
4-6,6-4,14-16
|
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
04/25 10:30 |
- |
보지시나코바, 잉그리드
v
Jovana Grujic
|
6-0,2-6,10-8
|
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
04/24 10:00 |
62 |
보지시나코바, 잉그리드
v
자파리니우크, 아나스타시야
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
ITF W35 Hammamet |
04/09 10:25 |
62 |
야마자키, 이쿠미
v
보지시나코바, 잉그리드
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF W35 Hammamet |
04/08 08:30 |
62 |
Franco, Haina
v
보지시나코바, 잉그리드
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W35 Hammamet |
04/02 10:45 |
25 |
Ariadna G P Canals
v
보지시나코바, 잉그리드
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF W35 Hammamet |
04/01 09:00 |
54 |
보지시나코바, 잉그리드
v
Sandra Mahbouli
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Heraklion |
03/18 08:00 |
62 |
보지시나코바, 잉그리드
v
Masha Lazarenko
|
1-6,7-6,6-10
|
|
ITF W15 Kuala Lumpur |
03/04 01:30 |
44 |
Xiaowei Li
v
보지시나코바, 잉그리드
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
02/26 03:25 |
54 |
보지시나코바, 잉그리드
v
Ruirui Zou
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
02/21 07:05 |
25 |
쉰, 팡잉
v
보지시나코바, 잉그리드
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
02/19 03:50 |
54 |
Fang An Lin
v
보지시나코바, 잉그리드
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
02/18 06:40 |
54 |
오사푸네, 카나코
v
보지시나코바, 잉그리드
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
02/11 02:00 |
54 |
보지시나코바, 잉그리드
v
구어, 메이치
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
01/10 10:30 |
25 |
Vargova, Nina
v
보지시나코바, 잉그리드
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
01/09 08:30 |
19 |
코비, 프란세스카
v
보지시나코바, 잉그리드
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
01/08 10:30 |
44 |
Florence Fedeli
v
보지시나코바, 잉그리드
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 Sharm El Sheikh |
12/11 09:30 |
44 |
리아우 아 퐁, 노아
v
보지시나코바, 잉그리드
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
12/06 12:55 |
25 |
보지시나코바, 잉그리드
v
부르디나, 에브게니야
|
1-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W60 Trnava |
11/27 09:00 |
54 |
그레이, 사라 베스
v
보지시나코바, 잉그리드
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF W40 Heraklion |
11/06 10:15 |
62 |
보지시나코바, 잉그리드
v
게트왈트, 파비엔
|
6-7,5-7
|
|
ITF W40 Heraklion |
11/05 07:00 |
62 |
보지시나코바, 잉그리드
v
Rianna Ioana Coreisa
|
4-6,7-6,10-3
|
|
ITF W15 Nasbypark |
11/02 11:15 |
26 |
Zaar, Lisa
v
보지시나코바, 잉그리드
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Nasbypark |
11/01 09:00 |
25 |
보지시나코바, 잉그리드
v
Tilde Stromquist
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Bad Waltersdorf |
10/02 08:00 |
54 |
보지시나코바, 잉그리드
v
Masic, Mila
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
09/20 13:55 |
25 |
보지시나코바, 잉그리드
v
에라이딘, 바사크
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
09/19 07:00 |
44 |
보지시나코바, 잉그리드
v
Sarkisova, Karine
|
7-5,6-3
|
|