Challenger Split MD |
04/10 08:30 |
26 |
Bergevi/Veldheer
v
몰차노브 D / 젤레나이 I
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
Challenger Troisdorf MD |
06/02 14:30 |
28 |
Guinard/Jacq
v
몰차노브 D / 젤레나이 I
|
6-0,5-7,10-6
|
|
Challenger Troisdorf MD |
06/01 14:20 |
27 |
Hardt/Kotov
v
몰차노브 D / 젤레나이 I
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
Challenger Troisdorf MD |
05/31 14:55 |
26 |
Silva/Kuzmanov
v
몰차노브 D / 젤레나이 I
|
3-6,6-4,8-10
|
|
Challenger Banja Luka MD |
08/23 14:20 |
26 |
Manafov/Prihodko
v
몰차노브 D / 젤레나이 I
|
2-6,7-6,10-6
|
|
Challenger San Marino MD |
08/11 16:00 |
27 |
Manafov/Prihodko
v
몰차노브 D / 젤레나이 I
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
Challenger San Marino MD |
08/10 16:05 |
26 |
몰차노브 D / 젤레나이 I
v
Olivetti/Romboli
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
Challenger Cordenons MD |
08/05 19:50 |
28 |
Brown/Vavassori
v
몰차노브 D / 젤레나이 I
|
7-6,6-7,10-3
|
|
Challenger Cordenons MD |
08/04 12:00 |
27 |
Arnaldi/Bonadio
v
몰차노브 D / 젤레나이 I
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
Challenger Cordenons MD |
08/03 10:35 |
26 |
Balzerani/Vincent Ruggeri
v
몰차노브 D / 젤레나이 I
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
Challenger Cordenons MD |
08/03 08:00 |
26 |
드 정 J / 스테벤스 B
v
몰차노브 D / 젤레나이 I
|
Cancelled
|
|
Challenger Trieste MD |
07/20 15:20 |
26 |
Demoliner M / Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F
v
몰차노브 D / 젤레나이 I
|
6-2,6-7,11-9
|
|
Challenger Braunschweig MD |
07/08 11:00 |
28 |
제바비 R / 파블라세크 A
v
몰차노브 D / 젤레나이 I
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
Challenger Braunschweig MD |
07/07 14:30 |
27 |
몰차노브 D / 젤레나이 I
v
Florig/Gavrielides
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
Challenger Braunschweig MD |
07/06 09:00 |
26 |
Olivetti/Romboli
v
몰차노브 D / 젤레나이 I
|
6-7,6-2,5-10
|
|
Challenger Parma MD |
06/18 10:30 |
29 |
Darderi/Romboli
v
몰차노브 D / 젤레나이 I
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
Challenger Parma MD |
06/17 10:30 |
28 |
몰차노브 D / 젤레나이 I
v
히달고 D / 로드리구에즈-페이스 R
|
6-2,3-6,10-7
|
|
Challenger Parma MD |
06/16 14:10 |
27 |
Bortolotti/Martos Gornes
v
몰차노브 D / 젤레나이 I
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
Challenger Parma MD |
06/15 10:45 |
26 |
몰차노브 D / 젤레나이 I
v
도움비아 S / 레보울 F
|
6-4,3-6,11-9
|
|
ATP Kitzbuhel MD |
07/29 12:30 |
26 |
몰차노브 D / 젤레나이 I
v
제바비 R / 미델쿠프 M
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ATP Gstaad MD |
07/23 15:25 |
26 |
네둔체지얀 J / 라자 P
v
몰차노브 D / 젤레나이 I
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ATP Umag MD |
07/19 18:10 |
28 |
몰차노브 D / 젤레나이 I
v
하세 R / 오스왈드 P
|
5-7,6-1,8-10
|
|
ATP Umag MD |
07/18 16:35 |
27 |
산치크 A / 세르다루직 N
v
몰차노브 D / 젤레나이 I
|
3-6,6-4,2-10
|
|
ATP Umag MD |
07/17 16:05 |
26 |
안두자르 P / 그라놀러스-푸졸 G
v
몰차노브 D / 젤레나이 I
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
Wimbledon MD |
07/04 15:40 |
24 |
몰차노브 D / 젤레나이 I
v
브리안 B / 브리안 M
|
6-7,4-6,4-6
|
|
Antalya, Turkey, Doubles |
06/27 12:00 |
28 |
도디그 I / 폴라세크 F
v
몰차노브 D / 젤레나이 I
|
4-6,7-6,10-6
|
|
Antalya, Turkey, Doubles |
06/26 10:30 |
27 |
몰차노브 D / 젤레나이 I
v
데몰리너 M / 사란 D
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
Antalya, Turkey, Doubles |
06/25 10:30 |
26 |
몰차노브 D / 젤레나이 I
v
Molteni/Vliegen
|
7-6,6-7,10-3
|
|
Challenger Prostejov MD |
06/06 15:05 |
28 |
레헤카 J / 베셀리 J
v
몰차노브 D / 젤레나이 I
|
4-6,6-3,10-4
|
|
Challenger Prostejov MD |
06/05 11:15 |
27 |
보르톨로티 M / 푸오드지우나스 S
v
몰차노브 D / 젤레나이 I
|
3-6,3-6
|
|