Spain Tercera - Play-Offs | 05/18 16:30 | 2 | 아트세네타 UE v 온틴옌트 | D | 1-1 | |
테르세라 디비전, 그룹 6 | 05/11 17:15 | 34 | UD Castellonense v 아트세네타 UE | W | 1-4 | |
테르세라 디비전, 그룹 6 | 05/05 16:00 | 33 | 아트세네타 UE v Patacona CF | L | 1-2 | |
테르세라 디비전, 그룹 6 | 05/01 17:00 | 32 | J. Esp. 산 비센테 v 아트세네타 UE | D | 0-0 | |
테르세라 디비전, 그룹 6 | 04/27 15:30 | 31 | 아트세네타 UE v Gandia | D | 1-1 | |
테르세라 디비전, 그룹 6 | 04/21 15:30 | 30 | Soneja v 아트세네타 UE | D | 1-1 | |
테르세라 디비전, 그룹 6 | 04/13 15:00 | 29 | 아트세네타 UE v 카스텔론 | W | 2-1 | |
테르세라 디비전, 그룹 6 | 04/07 15:00 | 28 | [16] 아세로 v 아트세네타 UE [4] | W | 0-1 | |
테르세라 디비전, 그룹 6 | 03/30 11:00 | 27 | [4] 아트세네타 UE v CD 로다 [9] | W | 2-1 | |
테르세라 디비전, 그룹 6 | 03/23 16:00 | 26 | 라요 이벤세 v 아트세네타 UE | W | 0-1 | |
테르세라 디비전, 그룹 6 | 03/16 11:00 | 25 | [4] 아트세네타 UE v 시야 [18] | D | 0-0 | |
테르세라 디비전, 그룹 6 | 03/10 16:00 | 24 | 온틴옌트 v 아트세네타 UE | L | 1-0 | |
테르세라 디비전, 그룹 6 | 03/06 18:45 | 22 | [6] Utiel v 아트세네타 UE [3] | D | 0-0 | |
테르세라 디비전, 그룹 6 | 03/02 15:30 | 23 | [3] 아트세네타 UE v 엘체 B [1] | D | 0-0 | |
테르세라 디비전, 그룹 6 | 02/25 11:00 | 22 | Utiel v 아트세네타 UE | - | Cancelled | |
테르세라 디비전, 그룹 6 | 02/17 15:30 | 21 | 아트세네타 UE v 레반테 UD | W | 2-1 | |
테르세라 디비전, 그룹 6 | 02/11 16:00 | 20 | [17] CD Burriana CF v 아트세네타 UE [3] | W | 1-2 | |
테르세라 디비전, 그룹 6 | 02/04 10:15 | 19 | CF 비야레알 C v 아트세네타 UE | L | 4-3 | |
테르세라 디비전, 그룹 6 | 01/27 15:15 | 18 | [3] 아트세네타 UE v 아틀레틱 토렐라노 [12] | L | 1-3 | |
테르세라 디비전, 그룹 6 | 01/20 15:15 | 17 | 아트세네타 UE v UD Castellonense | W | 1-0 | |
클럽 친선 경기 | 01/17 10:00 | - | CFR 클루지 v 아트세네타 UE | - | Cancelled | |
테르세라 디비전, 그룹 6 | 01/14 15:30 | 16 | [17] Patacona CF v 아트세네타 UE [4] | W | 0-3 | |
테르세라 디비전, 그룹 6 | 01/06 15:30 | 15 | [4] 아트세네타 UE v J. Esp. 산 비센테 [2] | W | 1-0 | |
테르세라 디비전, 그룹 6 | 12/17 16:00 | 14 | [11] Gandia v 아트세네타 UE [4] | L | 2-1 | |
코파 델 레이 | 12/05 18:00 | 8 | 아트세네타 UE v 헤타페 | L | 1-2 | |
테르세라 디비전, 그룹 6 | 12/02 10:45 | 13 | [3] 아트세네타 UE v Soneja [9] | D | 0-0 | |
테르세라 디비전, 그룹 6 | 11/26 11:00 | 12 | 카스텔론 v 아트세네타 UE | D | 0-0 | |
테르세라 디비전, 그룹 6 | 11/18 15:00 | 11 | [4] 아트세네타 UE v 아세로 [10] | W | 4-1 | |
코파 델 레이 | 11/14 19:00 | 7 | 아트세네타 UE v 레알 사라고사 | W | 2-1 | |
테르세라 디비전, 그룹 6 | 11/11 15:30 | 10 | [5] CD 로다 v 아트세네타 UE [4] | W | 0-1 |
Atzeneta Unió Esportiva is a Spanish football team based in Atzeneta d'Albaida, in the autonomous Valencian Community. Founded in 1975, it competes in Tercera Federación – Group 6, holding home matches at Campo de Futbol Municipal El Regit, with a seating capacity of 1,500.
Founded in 1975, Atzeneta only played regional football until 2018, when it achieved promotion to Tercera División. The club reached the sixth position in their first campaign, and later appointed former international footballer David Albelda as their coach.
Under Albelda, the club reached their first-ever promotion to Segunda División B on 26 July 2020, after beating CD Alcoyano in the play-offs.