Challenger Quimper MD |
01/28 12:00 |
29 |
구이날드 M / 린데르크네치 A
v
찬드라세칼 아 / 프라산스 N
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
Challenger Quimper MD |
01/27 16:45 |
28 |
Libietis/Niklas-Salminen
v
구이날드 M / 린데르크네치 A
|
4-6,7-6,12-14
|
|
Challenger Quimper MD |
01/26 18:00 |
27 |
구이날드 M / 린데르크네치 A
v
Matuszewski/Walkow
|
5-7,6-3,10-4
|
|
Challenger Quimper MD |
01/24 16:45 |
26 |
아리바게 테 / 산체즈 루
v
구이날드 M / 린데르크네치 A
|
6-3,3-6,7-10
|
|
Challenger Vancouver MD |
08/18 18:30 |
27 |
구이날드 M / 린데르크네치 A
v
Goransson/Mclachlan
|
3-6,7-5,7-10
|
|
Challenger Vancouver MD |
08/17 22:00 |
26 |
Cash/Patten
v
구이날드 M / 린데르크네치 A
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
ATP Doha MD |
02/15 15:30 |
26 |
구이날드 M / 린데르크네치 A
v
Koolhof/Skupski
|
6-2,3-6,6-10
|
|
Challenger Ostrava MD |
04/28 15:15 |
26 |
제바비 R / 젤레나이 I
v
구이날드 M / 린데르크네치 A
|
6-2,6-7,10-3
|
|
Challenger Quimper MD |
02/05 13:25 |
28 |
구이날드 M / 린데르크네치 A
v
베멜만스 R / 마수르 D
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
Challenger Quimper MD |
02/03 14:45 |
27 |
Cazaux/Gaston
v
구이날드 M / 린데르크네치 A
|
Retired
|
|
Challenger Quimper MD |
02/02 16:30 |
26 |
Martos Gornes/Zapata Miralles
v
구이날드 M / 린데르크네치 A
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
Challenger Quimper MD |
01/28 16:00 |
27 |
구이날드 M / 린데르크네치 A
v
세레타니 제 / 후에슬러 마
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Quimper MD |
01/27 16:50 |
26 |
들제비에키 K / 왈코우 S
v
구이날드 M / 린데르크네치 A
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
Challenger Bratislava MD |
11/13 15:00 |
28 |
헬리오바라 H / 루수부오리 E
v
구이날드 M / 린데르크네치 A
|
7-6,7-6
|
|
Challenger Bratislava MD |
11/12 14:40 |
27 |
Arneodo/Olivetti
v
구이날드 M / 린데르크네치 A
|
4-6,6-4,5-10
|
|
Challenger Bratislava MD |
11/10 11:35 |
26 |
Novansky/Palovic
v
구이날드 M / 린데르크네치 A
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
French Open MD |
10/01 17:00 |
25 |
무라이 J / 스쿠프스키 N
v
구이날드 M / 린데르크네치 A
|
4-6,6-4,7-6
|
|
French Open MD |
09/30 18:15 |
24 |
구이날드 M / 린데르크네치 A
v
Inglot D / Qureshi A-U-H
|
6-7,6-3,7-5
|
|
Challenger Calgary MD |
02/29 03:40 |
28 |
구이날드 M / 린데르크네치 A
v
파사 N / 슈너 M
|
1-6,7-6,7-10
|
|
Challenger Calgary MD |
02/28 01:00 |
27 |
구이날드 M / 린데르크네치 A
v
코르윈 펠 / 페니스톤 리
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Challenger Calgary MD |
02/27 00:30 |
26 |
킹 E / 리스 H
v
구이날드 M / 린데르크네치 A
|
6-2,2-6,4-10
|
|
Challenger Drummondville MD |
02/22 21:00 |
29 |
시드 수베르비 로 / 올리베이라 곤
v
구이날드 M / 린데르크네치 A
|
6-7,6-7
|
|
Challenger Drummondville MD |
02/22 01:20 |
28 |
구이날드 M / 린데르크네치 A
v
Huey T / Lammons N
|
6-4,4-6,10-1
|
|
Challenger Drummondville MD |
02/20 22:40 |
27 |
구이날드 M / 린데르크네치 A
v
브로아디 L / 클라이톤 S
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
Challenger Drummondville MD |
02/19 20:00 |
26 |
구이날드 M / 린데르크네치 A
v
Glasspool L / Lawson A
|
5-7,6-4,13-11
|
|
Challenger Quimper MD |
01/29 19:00 |
26 |
구이날드 M / 린데르크네치 A
v
Raja P / Shamasdin A
|
Cancelled
|
|
Challenger Rennes MD |
01/25 18:30 |
28 |
구이날드 M / 린데르크네치 A
v
가바시빌리 테 / 라코 루
|
3-6,6-3,9-11
|
|
Challenger Rennes MD |
01/24 19:50 |
27 |
Janowicz J / Walkow S
v
구이날드 M / 린데르크네치 A
|
6-7,6-7
|
|
Challenger Rennes MD |
01/23 21:35 |
26 |
구이날드 M / 린데르크네치 A
v
사바노브 I / 사바노브 M
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
Challenger Blois MD |
06/20 10:20 |
27 |
데놀리 C / 물러 A
v
구이날드 M / 린데르크네치 A
|
6-4,6-2
|
|