Segunda RFEF, Promotion Playoffs |
05/18 16:00 |
2 |
[2] 바라칼도
v
CD 아틀레티코 파소
[5] |
L |
1-0
|
|
Segunda RFEF, Promotion Playoffs |
05/12 10:00 |
2 |
CD 아틀레티코 파소
v
바라칼도
|
D |
0-0
|
|
Segunda Federacion, Group V |
05/05 10:00 |
34 |
[18] UD 몬티호
v
CD 아틀레티코 파소
[5] |
W |
0-2
|
|
Segunda Federacion, Group V |
04/28 10:00 |
33 |
CD 아틀레티코 파소
v
김나스티카 세고비아나
|
W |
2-1
|
|
Segunda Federacion, Group V |
04/21 15:30 |
32 |
[11] CP 카세레뇨
v
CD 아틀레티코 파소
[5] |
L |
2-0
|
|
Segunda Federacion, Group V |
04/14 10:00 |
31 |
CD 아틀레티코 파소
v
탈라베라
|
W |
1-0
|
|
Segunda Federacion, Group V |
04/07 09:30 |
30 |
[11] Ursaria
v
CD 아틀레티코 파소
[4] |
W |
0-1
|
|
Segunda Federacion, Group V |
03/31 11:00 |
29 |
CD 아틀레티코 파소
v
UD 산 페르난도
|
D |
1-1
|
|
Segunda Federacion, Group V |
03/24 10:00 |
28 |
[12] CD 과다라하라
v
CD 아틀레티코 파소
[4] |
L |
3-1
|
|
Segunda Federacion, Group V |
03/17 11:00 |
27 |
CD 아틀레티코 파소
v
AD 우니온 아다르베
|
W |
2-1
|
|
Segunda Federacion, Group V |
03/10 11:00 |
26 |
[1] 드 로 레예스
v
CD 아틀레티코 파소
[5] |
L |
2-0
|
|
Segunda Federacion, Group V |
03/03 12:00 |
25 |
CD 아틀레티코 파소
v
멘사헤로
|
W |
1-0
|
|
Segunda Federacion, Group V |
02/25 10:00 |
24 |
[5] 게타페 CF B
v
CD 아틀레티코 파소
[6] |
D |
0-0
|
|
Segunda Federacion, Group V |
02/18 11:30 |
23 |
CD 아틀레티코 파소
v
CF 빌라노벤세
|
L |
0-1
|
|
Segunda Federacion, Group V |
02/11 11:00 |
22 |
[15] CDA 나발카르네로
v
CD 아틀레티코 파소
[3] |
D |
1-1
|
|
Segunda Federacion, Group V |
02/04 11:00 |
21 |
CD 아틀레티코 파소
v
누멘시아
|
L |
0-1
|
|
Segunda Federacion, Group V |
01/28 10:00 |
20 |
[5] CD 일레스카스
v
CD 아틀레티코 파소
[1] |
D |
0-0
|
|
Segunda Federacion, Group V |
01/21 11:00 |
19 |
[14] CD 바다호스
v
CD 아틀레티코 파소
[4] |
W |
0-1
|
|
Segunda Federacion, Group V |
01/14 12:00 |
18 |
CD 아틀레티코 파소
v
AD 예레넨세
|
W |
1-0
|
|
Segunda Federacion, Group V |
01/07 12:00 |
17 |
CD 아틀레티코 파소
v
UD 몬티호
|
W |
2-1
|
|
Segunda Federacion, Group V |
12/17 10:30 |
16 |
김나스티카 세고비아나
v
CD 아틀레티코 파소
|
L |
2-1
|
|
Segunda Federacion, Group V |
12/10 11:00 |
15 |
CD 아틀레티코 파소
v
CP 카세레뇨
|
D |
0-0
|
|
Segunda Federacion, Group V |
12/03 16:00 |
14 |
[2] 탈라베라
v
CD 아틀레티코 파소
[3] |
D |
0-0
|
|
Segunda Federacion, Group V |
11/26 12:00 |
13 |
CD 아틀레티코 파소
v
Ursaria
|
W |
2-0
|
|
Segunda Federacion, Group V |
11/19 12:00 |
12 |
[17] UD 산 페르난도
v
CD 아틀레티코 파소
[4] |
D |
0-0
|
|
Segunda Federacion, Group V |
11/12 10:30 |
11 |
CD 아틀레티코 파소
v
CD 과다라하라
|
W |
2-0
|
|
Segunda Federacion, Group V |
11/05 10:00 |
10 |
[6] AD 우니온 아다르베
v
CD 아틀레티코 파소
[3] |
L |
1-0
|
|
Segunda Federacion, Group V |
10/29 12:00 |
9 |
CD 아틀레티코 파소
v
드 로 레예스
|
W |
1-0
|
|
Segunda Federacion, Group V |
10/22 11:00 |
8 |
멘사헤로
v
CD 아틀레티코 파소
|
W |
0-2
|
|
Segunda Federacion, Group V |
10/15 11:00 |
7 |
CD 아틀레티코 파소
v
게타페 CF B
|
W |
1-0
|
|