ESL Championnat National - Playoffs |
06/06 16:00 |
3 |
The Prodigies France
v
The Dice
|
2-0
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
05/23 19:00 |
- |
Arcadia
v
The Dice
|
15-5
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
05/23 17:00 |
- |
The Dice
v
Thundr
|
9-16
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
05/17 17:00 |
- |
The Dice
v
Thundr
|
View
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
05/09 16:00 |
- |
Zajace
v
The Dice
|
16-6
|
|
ESL Championnat National - Playoffs |
05/02 17:40 |
- |
The Dice
v
Looking4Org
|
0-1
|
|
ESL Championnat National - Playoffs |
05/02 17:30 |
- |
The Dice
v
HEET
|
Cancelled
|
|
ESL Championnat National - Playoffs |
05/02 16:00 |
- |
The Dice
v
Nakama
|
0-1
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
05/01 16:00 |
- |
The Dice
v
Make Your Destiny
|
9-16
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
04/23 15:00 |
- |
The Dice
v
All Stars Gaming
|
6-16
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
04/20 16:00 |
- |
The Dice
v
ZURIA
|
9-16
|
|
ESL Championnat National - Playoffs |
03/27 18:00 |
- |
The Dice
v
Nakama
|
Postponed
|
|
ESL Championnat National - Playoffs |
03/27 16:00 |
2 |
The Dice
v
HEET
|
Postponed
|
|
ESL Championnat National - Playoffs |
03/20 19:45 |
1 |
The Dice
v
ADEPTS
|
1-0
|
|
ESL Championnat National - Playoffs |
03/20 17:00 |
2 |
LDLC OL
v
The Dice
|
1-0
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
03/03 17:00 |
- |
The Dice
v
Ungentium
|
View
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
03/02 17:00 |
- |
Dynamo Eclot
v
The Dice
|
16-9
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
03/01 20:00 |
- |
Viperio
v
The Dice
|
16-10
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
03/01 17:00 |
- |
Fourteen
v
The Dice
|
9-16
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
02/28 17:00 |
- |
The Dice
v
Lilmix
|
5-16
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
02/15 20:00 |
- |
The Dice
v
ZURIA
|
View
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
02/06 19:00 |
- |
The Dice
v
MOUZ NXT
|
View
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
02/04 16:00 |
- |
The Dice
v
Coalesce
|
12-15
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
02/01 19:00 |
- |
Honoris
v
The Dice
|
16-11
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
01/28 16:00 |
- |
Cryptova
v
The Dice
|
16-13
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
01/25 18:00 |
- |
The Dice
v
Nexus Gaming
|
0-0
|
|
CS:GO - NumberOne |
10/20 15:00 |
- |
LDLC OL
v
The Dice
|
View
|
|
CS:GO - NumberOne |
10/19 18:00 |
- |
The Dice
v
GenOne
|
View
|
|
CS:GO - NumberOne |
10/11 18:00 |
- |
The Dice
v
Wonderkids
|
View
|
|
CS:GO - NumberOne |
10/07 16:00 |
- |
EC Brugge
v
The Dice
|
View
|
|