Ukraine Win Cup |
10/29 21:30 |
- |
Pavlo Plushch
v
Doroshenko, Artem
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/29 20:30 |
- |
Sukovatiy, Igor
v
Doroshenko, Artem
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/29 19:30 |
- |
Abalmaz, S.
v
Doroshenko, Artem
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/29 18:30 |
- |
Doroshenko, Artem
v
Pavlo Plushch
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/29 17:30 |
- |
Doroshenko, Artem
v
Sukovatiy, Igor
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/29 16:30 |
- |
Doroshenko, Artem
v
Abalmaz, S.
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/27 21:30 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Doroshenko, Artem
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/27 20:30 |
- |
Roman Chuyko
v
Doroshenko, Artem
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/27 19:30 |
- |
Pavlo Plushch
v
Doroshenko, Artem
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/27 18:30 |
- |
Doroshenko, Artem
v
Naida, Alexander
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/27 17:30 |
- |
Doroshenko, Artem
v
Roman Chuyko
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/27 16:30 |
- |
Doroshenko, Artem
v
Pavlo Plushch
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/26 21:30 |
- |
Pirveli, Rodion
v
Doroshenko, Artem
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/26 20:30 |
- |
Pavlo Plushch
v
Doroshenko, Artem
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/26 19:30 |
- |
Kyi, Y.
v
Doroshenko, Artem
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/26 18:30 |
- |
Doroshenko, Artem
v
Pirveli, Rodion
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/26 17:30 |
- |
Doroshenko, Artem
v
Pavlo Plushch
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/26 16:30 |
- |
Doroshenko, Artem
v
Kyi, Y.
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/24 21:30 |
- |
Lazebny, Ruslan
v
Doroshenko, Artem
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/24 20:30 |
- |
Alekseenko, Dmytro
v
Doroshenko, Artem
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/24 19:30 |
- |
Kovalenko, Vyacheslav
v
Doroshenko, Artem
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/24 18:30 |
- |
Doroshenko, Artem
v
Lazebny, Ruslan
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/24 17:30 |
- |
Doroshenko, Artem
v
Alekseenko, Dmytro
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/24 16:30 |
- |
Doroshenko, Artem
v
Kovalenko, Vyacheslav
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/23 21:30 |
- |
Pirveli, Rodion
v
Doroshenko, Artem
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/23 20:30 |
- |
Roman Chuyko
v
Doroshenko, Artem
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/23 19:30 |
- |
Rubtsov, Eduard
v
Doroshenko, Artem
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/23 18:30 |
- |
Doroshenko, Artem
v
Pirveli, Rodion
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/23 17:30 |
- |
Doroshenko, Artem
v
Roman Chuyko
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/23 16:30 |
- |
Doroshenko, Artem
v
Rubtsov, Eduard
|
L |
2-3
|
|