Dutch Int. Women |
04/14 12:00 |
- |
룬드, 프레데릭케
v
일린스카야, 메리나
|
L |
2-1
|
|
Dutch Int. Women |
04/14 07:20 |
- |
일린스카야, 메리나
v
Simona Pilgaard
|
W |
2-0
|
|
Dutch Int. Women Qual |
04/13 15:40 |
- |
일린스카야, 메리나
v
메이어, 클로에
|
W |
2-0
|
|
Dutch Int. Women Qual |
04/13 10:50 |
- |
일린스카야, 메리나
v
탄, 에이미
|
W |
2-0
|
|
Swiss Open Women Qual |
03/22 12:20 |
- |
슈니더, 밀레나
v
일린스카야, 메리나
|
L |
2-0
|
|
Dutch Open Women |
10/16 09:00 |
- |
홀덴, 아비게일
v
일린스카야, 메리나
|
L |
2-0
|
|
Dutch Open Women |
10/15 11:20 |
- |
드 브이슥 에지베르겐, 소라야
v
일린스카야, 메리나
|
W |
1-2
|
|
Dutch Open Women |
10/14 09:40 |
- |
일린스카야, 메리나
v
스타델만, 젠지라
|
W |
2-0
|
|
Dutch Open (GP) 2017, Women Qualification |
10/13 09:20 |
- |
Laurens, Jaymie
v
일린스카야, 메리나
|
W |
1-2
|
|
Polish Int. Women |
09/24 15:40 |
- |
Buhrova, Polina
v
일린스카야, 메리나
|
L |
2-0
|
|
Shuttle Masters Cup Women |
06/02 09:30 |
- |
일린스카야, 메리나
v
레즈나야, 블라디슬라바
|
W |
2-0
|
|
Shuttle Masters Cup Women |
06/02 08:00 |
- |
Zharka, Yelyzaveta
v
일린스카야, 메리나
|
W |
0-2
|
|
Shuttle Masters Cup Women |
06/01 10:00 |
- |
Kruchkova, Anna
v
일린스카야, 메리나
|
W |
0-2
|
|
Shuttle Masters Cup Women |
06/01 08:30 |
- |
일린스카야, 메리나
v
미칼코바, 안나
|
W |
2-0
|
|
Shuttle Masters Cup Women |
06/01 07:00 |
- |
일린스카야, 메리나
v
Ogurcova, Margarita
|
W |
2-0
|
|
Shuttle Masters Cup Women |
05/19 11:00 |
- |
일린스카야, 메리나
v
Zharka, Yelyzaveta
|
W |
2-1
|
|
Shuttle Masters Cup Women |
05/19 09:30 |
- |
일린스카야, 메리나
v
Diptan, Mariya
|
W |
2-0
|
|
Shuttle Masters Cup Women |
05/19 07:30 |
- |
Ogurcova, Margarita
v
일린스카야, 메리나
|
W |
0-2
|
|
Shuttle Masters Cup Women |
05/18 11:30 |
- |
Diptan, Mariya
v
일린스카야, 메리나
|
W |
0-2
|
|
Shuttle Masters Cup Women |
05/18 10:30 |
- |
일린스카야, 메리나
v
Zharka, Yelyzaveta
|
W |
2-0
|
|
Shuttle Masters Cup Women |
05/18 09:30 |
- |
일린스카야, 메리나
v
Kruchkova, Anna
|
W |
2-0
|
|
Shuttle Masters Cup Women |
05/18 07:00 |
- |
레즈나야, 블라디슬라바
v
일린스카야, 메리나
|
W |
0-2
|
|
Shuttle Masters Cup Women |
05/05 10:30 |
- |
일린스카야, 메리나
v
레즈나야, 블라디슬라바
|
W |
2-0
|
|
Shuttle Masters Cup Women |
05/05 09:00 |
- |
일린스카야, 메리나
v
Kruchkova, Anna
|
W |
2-0
|
|
Shuttle Masters Cup Women |
05/05 08:00 |
- |
일린스카야, 메리나
v
Ogurcova, Margarita
|
W |
2-0
|
|
Shuttle Masters Cup Women |
05/04 11:30 |
- |
일린스카야, 메리나
v
Zharka, Yelyzaveta
|
W |
2-0
|
|
Shuttle Masters Cup Women |
05/04 10:00 |
- |
일린스카야, 메리나
v
레즈나야, 블라디슬라바
|
L |
1-2
|
|
Shuttle Masters Cup Women |
05/04 09:00 |
- |
일린스카야, 메리나
v
Diptan, Mariya
|
W |
2-0
|
|
Shuttle Masters Cup Women |
05/04 08:00 |
- |
일린스카야, 메리나
v
Kruchkova, Anna
|
W |
2-0
|
|
Shuttle Masters Cup Women |
04/28 10:30 |
- |
일린스카야, 메리나
v
레즈나야, 블라디슬라바
|
W |
2-0
|
|