ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/28 12:00 |
44 |
파울렌카, 카트야리나
v
Sawayanagi, Riko
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/25 08:40 |
26 |
스피테리, 다릴라
v
파울렌카, 카트야리나
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/24 12:15 |
25 |
마투소바, 발보라
v
파울렌카, 카트야리나
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/23 07:00 |
44 |
프록터, 라우렌
v
파울렌카, 카트야리나
|
4-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/22 10:00 |
44 |
토멘, 알린
v
파울렌카, 카트야리나
|
6-7,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/21 12:30 |
44 |
켈러, 나딘
v
파울렌카, 카트야리나
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Shymkent |
02/09 10:20 |
25 |
파울렌카, 카트야리나
v
니콜렌코, 타니아나
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Shymkent |
02/04 04:00 |
26 |
파울렌카, 카트야리나
v
미시나, 다리아
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Shymkent |
02/03 06:25 |
25 |
파울렌카, 카트야리나
v
Mariya Dolzhenko
|
7-6,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
02/25 07:00 |
44 |
스토크, 멜라니
v
파울렌카, 카트야리나
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
02/24 09:30 |
44 |
터크멘, 도가
v
파울렌카, 카트야리나
|
2-6,6-4,7-10
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
02/23 08:00 |
44 |
티나즈테페, 투아나
v
파울렌카, 카트야리나
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
02/16 07:00 |
44 |
아티크, 리타
v
파울렌카, 카트야리나
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Liepaja |
01/23 09:00 |
26 |
클루시코, 리나
v
파울렌카, 카트야리나
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Liepaja |
01/22 11:00 |
25 |
베레즌야크, 쉘리
v
파울렌카, 카트야리나
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
Minsk, Singles W-ITF-BLR-03A |
11/12 11:10 |
54 |
라두카누, 엠마
v
파울렌카, 카트야리나
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
Minsk, Singles W-ITF-BLR-03A |
11/11 14:15 |
54 |
라스케비치, 에비알리나
v
파울렌카, 카트야리나
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
Parnu, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-EST-01A |
11/07 09:30 |
26 |
파울렌카, 카트야리나
v
살리모바, 에카테리나
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
Parnu, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-EST-01A |
11/06 09:25 |
25 |
파울렌카, 카트야리나
v
사스노우스카야, 타트시아나
|
0-6,6-0,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/22 08:00 |
25 |
루시티, 알린다
v
파울렌카, 카트야리나
|
6-2,2-6,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/17 09:35 |
26 |
자루스코바, 티메아
v
파울렌카, 카트야리나
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/16 13:45 |
25 |
파울렌카, 카트야리나
v
루소바, 알리카
|
5-7,6-2,6-0
|
|
Batumi, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-GEO-02A |
08/27 06:30 |
25 |
파울렌카, 카트야리나
v
콜브, 나디아
|
Retired
|
|
Tabarka, Singles W-ITF-TUN-18A |
08/09 09:50 |
27 |
파울렌카, 카트야리나
v
니카울트, 이네스
|
3-6,6-3,4-6
|
|
Tabarka, Singles W-ITF-TUN-18A |
08/08 10:00 |
26 |
수브리진, 제이드
v
파울렌카, 카트야리나
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
Tabarka, Singles W-ITF-TUN-18A |
08/07 08:00 |
25 |
스토자노비치, 젤레나
v
파울렌카, 카트야리나
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
Tabarka, Singles W-ITF-TUN-18A |
08/02 08:45 |
27 |
수브리진, 제이드
v
파울렌카, 카트야리나
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
Tabarka, Singles W-ITF-TUN-18A |
08/01 08:00 |
26 |
파울렌카, 카트야리나
v
스토자노비치, 젤레나
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
Tabarka, Singles W-ITF-TUN-18A |
07/31 11:40 |
25 |
스쿠아르시아루피, 가이아
v
파울렌카, 카트야리나
|
6-2,3-6,4-6
|
|
Minsk, Singles W-ITF-BLR-03A |
06/13 10:50 |
26 |
파울렌카, 카트야리나
v
펠펠, 알렉산드라
|
6-7,1-6
|
|