CS2 - MESA Nomadic Masters |
05/30 07:15 |
- |
Lynn Vision Gaming
v
Gaimin Gladiators
|
1-1
|
|
CS2 - MESA Nomadic Masters |
05/28 10:05 |
- |
The Mongolz
v
Gaimin Gladiators
|
2-0
|
|
DreamLeague, Main tour, Group Stage |
05/26 14:00 |
- |
Gaimin Gladiators
v
Team Falcons
|
0-3
|
|
DreamLeague, Main tour, Group Stage |
05/25 13:30 |
63 |
Gaimin Gladiators
v
Team Falcons
|
2-0
|
|
DreamLeague, Main tour, Group Stage |
05/23 10:00 |
67 |
Gaimin Gladiators
v
Tundra Esports
|
2-0
|
|
DreamLeague, Main tour, Group Stage |
05/22 10:00 |
- |
Aurora
v
Gaimin Gladiators
|
1-1
|
|
DreamLeague, Main tour, Group Stage |
05/21 15:25 |
- |
Gaimin Gladiators
v
팀 리퀴드
|
2-0
|
|
DreamLeague, Main tour, Group Stage |
05/21 09:55 |
- |
Gaimin Gladiators
v
Heroic
|
1-1
|
|
DreamLeague, Main tour, Group Stage |
05/20 15:15 |
- |
Gaimin Gladiators
v
Xtreme Gaming
|
2-0
|
|
DreamLeague, Main tour, Group Stage |
05/20 09:55 |
- |
Gaimin Gladiators
v
PSG Quest
|
2-0
|
|
CS2 - CCT Global Finals |
05/17 20:30 |
- |
ENCE
v
Gaimin Gladiators
|
2-0
|
|
CS2 - CCT Global Finals |
05/17 16:00 |
- |
Gaimin Gladiators
v
팀 게이머리전
|
1-2
|
|
DOTA2 - PGL Wallachia |
05/17 11:40 |
- |
붐 이스포츠
v
Gaimin Gladiators
|
2-0
|
|
DOTA2 - PGL Wallachia |
05/16 16:00 |
- |
Gaimin Gladiators
v
팀 리퀴드
|
1-2
|
|
CS2 - Elisa Invitational |
05/15 13:00 |
1 |
BLEED
v
Gaimin Gladiators
|
1-2
|
|
DOTA2 - PGL Wallachia |
05/14 09:30 |
- |
Gaimin Gladiators
v
붐 이스포츠
|
2-1
|
|
DOTA2 - PGL Wallachia |
05/12 13:55 |
- |
Gaimin Gladiators
v
Team Falcons
|
1-2
|
|
DOTA2 - PGL Wallachia |
05/11 15:40 |
- |
Gaimin Gladiators
v
팀 스피릿
|
2-1
|
|
DOTA2 - PGL Wallachia |
05/10 15:45 |
- |
Gaimin Gladiators
v
Team Secret
|
2-0
|
|
CS2 - Hellcase Cup |
05/07 08:00 |
- |
Gaimin Gladiators
v
Grannys Knockers
|
1-2
|
|
CS2 - Hellcase Cup |
05/06 13:00 |
7 |
Gaimin Gladiators
v
500
|
2-1
|
|
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 1 |
05/03 14:00 |
- |
Gaimin Gladiators
v
AMKAL
|
1-2
|
|
CS2 - Elisa Invitational |
05/02 15:30 |
- |
Gaimin Gladiators
v
해브 게이밍
|
2-0
|
|
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 1 |
05/02 11:00 |
4 |
Gaimin Gladiators
v
SINNERS
|
2-0
|
|
CS2 - Compass |
04/30 17:10 |
- |
Gaimin Gladiators
v
AMKAL
|
0-2
|
|
CS2 - Elisa Invitational |
04/29 12:00 |
- |
Gaimin Gladiators
v
ex-ENEIDA
|
1-2
|
|
CS2 - RES Regional EU |
04/28 09:00 |
- |
Gaimin Gladiators
v
9 Pandas
|
0-2
|
|
CS2 - RES Regional EU |
04/26 09:00 |
- |
Gaimin Gladiators
v
Alternate Attax
|
0-2
|
|
ESL One - Birmingham - Group Stage |
04/24 14:45 |
- |
Gaimin Gladiators
v
Heroic
|
1-0
|
|
ESL One - Birmingham - Group Stage |
04/24 14:10 |
1 |
Heroic
v
Gaimin Gladiators
|
0-2
|
|