05/17 08:00 |
- |
CSKA Moscow 3 U20
v
빅터-UOR 스타브로폴
|
L |
23-25
|
05/16 08:00 |
- |
CSKA Moscow 3 U20
v
빅터-UOR 스타브로폴
|
W |
25-21
|
05/14 08:00 |
- |
CSKA Moscow 3 U20
v
아비아터-쇼르
|
L |
23-33
|
05/13 08:00 |
- |
CSKA Moscow 3 U20
v
아비아터-쇼르
|
W |
29-26
|
04/04 08:00 |
- |
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
v
CSKA Moscow 3 U20
|
W |
29-31
|
04/03 08:00 |
- |
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
v
CSKA Moscow 3 U20
|
W |
27-29
|
03/22 08:00 |
- |
CSKA Moscow 3 U20
v
순글-2 스네진스크
|
W |
44-29
|
03/19 08:00 |
- |
CSKA Moscow 3 U20
v
Akbusat-2
|
W |
32-30
|
12/07 08:00 |
- |
CSKA Moscow 3 U20
v
대학교 레스가프타-네바-2 S-페테르부르크
|
W |
36-32
|
12/06 08:00 |
- |
CSKA Moscow 3 U20
v
대학교 레스가프타-네바-2 S-페테르부르크
|
L |
27-33
|
12/03 08:00 |
- |
CSKA Moscow 3 U20
v
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
|
L |
21-25
|
11/15 10:00 |
- |
빅터-UOR 스타브로폴
v
CSKA Moscow 3 U20
|
L |
35-30
|
10/26 08:30 |
- |
스가우-사라토프 2
v
CSKA Moscow 3 U20
|
W |
30-34
|
10/25 08:30 |
- |
스가우-사라토프 2
v
CSKA Moscow 3 U20
|
W |
27-31
|
10/04 08:00 |
- |
CSKA Moscow 3 U20
v
Donskie Kazaki U20
|
W |
37-28
|
10/02 08:00 |
- |
CSKA Moscow 3 U20
v
스키프-2 크라스노다르
|
L |
27-28
|
04/26 07:00 |
- |
대학교 레스가프타-네바-2 S-페테르부르크
v
CSKA Moscow 3 U20
|
D |
36-36
|
03/30 12:00 |
- |
CSKA Moscow 3 U20
v
Akbusat-2
|
W |
31-27
|
03/29 12:00 |
- |
CSKA Moscow 3 U20
v
Akbusat-2
|
W |
27-24
|
12/12 08:00 |
- |
스키프-2 크라스노다르
v
CSKA Moscow 3 U20
|
W |
27-32
|
12/08 06:00 |
- |
Donskie Kazaki U20
v
CSKA Moscow 3 U20
|
L |
37-31
|
11/28 09:00 |
- |
아비아터-쇼르
v
CSKA Moscow 3 U20
|
L |
41-26
|
10/12 10:00 |
- |
페름스키에 메드베디-2
v
CSKA Moscow 3 U20
|
L |
38-29
|
03/18 10:00 |
- |
스가우-사라토프 2
v
CSKA Moscow 3 U20
|
W |
25-30
|
03/17 13:00 |
- |
스가우-사라토프 2
v
CSKA Moscow 3 U20
|
W |
26-33
|
02/21 07:00 |
- |
체코브스키예 메드베디 UOR N4
v
CSKA Moscow 3 U20
|
L |
30-22
|
02/20 07:00 |
- |
체코브스키예 메드베디 UOR N4
v
CSKA Moscow 3 U20
|
L |
29-26
|
02/18 09:00 |
- |
체호브스키예 메드웨디 2
v
CSKA Moscow 3 U20
|
L |
35-27
|
02/17 09:00 |
- |
체호브스키예 메드웨디 2
v
CSKA Moscow 3 U20
|
L |
37-24
|
12/17 07:00 |
- |
페름스키에 메드베디-2
v
CSKA Moscow 3 U20
|
L |
26-22
|