04/17 17:30 |
5 |
Skanderborg-Aarhus
v
SonderjyskE
|
L |
25-29
|
04/13 13:00 |
4 |
Nordsjaelland Handbold
v
Skanderborg-Aarhus
|
L |
31-26
|
04/10 17:30 |
3 |
TTH 홀스터버
v
Skanderborg-Aarhus
|
W |
28-32
|
04/06 13:00 |
2 |
Skanderborg-Aarhus
v
키프 콜딩
|
L |
25-29
|
03/23 15:00 |
26 |
Skanderborg-Aarhus
v
브예링브로-실케보르그
|
W |
22-19
|
03/19 18:00 |
25 |
Nordsjaelland Handbold
v
Skanderborg-Aarhus
|
W |
25-26
|
03/06 19:00 |
24 |
[10]
Skanderborg-Aarhus
v
프레데리시아 HK 1990
[2]
|
W |
30-27
|
02/28 17:30 |
23 |
Skanderborg-Aarhus
v
TTH 홀스터버
|
W |
25-19
|
02/23 17:30 |
22 |
얼버르그 핸드볼드
v
Skanderborg-Aarhus
|
L |
31-22
|
02/12 17:30 |
21 |
Skanderborg-Aarhus
v
키프 콜딩
|
L |
23-24
|
02/07 18:30 |
20 |
거그 핸드볼드
v
Skanderborg-Aarhus
|
L |
31-19
|
02/03 14:00 |
19 |
Skanderborg-Aarhus
v
TMS 링스테드
|
L |
27-29
|
12/17 14:00 |
18 |
SonderjyskE
v
Skanderborg-Aarhus
|
L |
37-31
|
12/12 17:30 |
17 |
[7]
Skanderborg-Aarhus
v
라이브-에스벨그 HH
[4]
|
W |
27-26
|
12/08 18:30 |
16 |
모르즈-THY 핸드볼드
v
Skanderborg-Aarhus
|
W |
29-30
|
12/02 14:00 |
15 |
[8]
Skanderborg-Aarhus
v
스크예른 핸드보울드
[9]
|
L |
22-26
|
11/26 19:00 |
14 |
[6]
브예링브로-실케보르그
v
Skanderborg-Aarhus
[8]
|
L |
27-23
|
11/15 19:00 |
13 |
[13]
Lemvig-Thyboran
v
Skanderborg-Aarhus
[9]
|
W |
29-31
|
11/11 14:00 |
12 |
Skanderborg-Aarhus
v
Nordsjaelland Handbold
|
W |
27-23
|
10/27 17:00 |
11 |
프레데리시아 HK 1990
v
Skanderborg-Aarhus
|
L |
30-26
|
10/23 17:00 |
10 |
[11]
TTH 홀스터버
v
Skanderborg-Aarhus
[8]
|
L |
34-25
|
10/15 18:00 |
9 |
Skanderborg-Aarhus
v
얼버르그 핸드볼드
|
L |
19-26
|
10/07 13:30 |
8 |
키프 콜딩
v
Skanderborg-Aarhus
|
W |
27-31
|
10/03 18:00 |
7 |
[8]
Skanderborg-Aarhus
v
거그 핸드볼드
[7]
|
L |
27-32
|
09/29 17:00 |
6 |
TMS 링스테드
v
Skanderborg-Aarhus
|
L |
25-24
|
09/21 16:30 |
5 |
Skanderborg-Aarhus
v
SonderjyskE
|
D |
26-26
|
09/15 16:00 |
4 |
라이브-에스벨그 HH
v
Skanderborg-Aarhus
|
W |
23-27
|
09/11 16:30 |
3 |
Skanderborg-Aarhus
v
모르즈-THY 핸드볼드
|
L |
26-36
|
09/06 16:30 |
2 |
스크예른 핸드보울드
v
Skanderborg-Aarhus
|
D |
27-27
|
09/02 14:00 |
1 |
Skanderborg-Aarhus
v
Lemvig-Thyboran
|
W |
37-24
|