TT Star Series |
05/04 16:30 |
David Prusa v Alexandru Rosu
|
|
3-0
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 16:30 |
Jiri Pozarsky v Jakub Tazler
|
|
Cancelled
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 15:50 |
Skhabitsky, Sergey v Mytsyk, Alexander
|
|
3-0
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/04 15:50 |
Tomasz Filbrandt v Marcin Piotrowski
|
|
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 15:41 |
Ondrej Mezera v Jan Priklopil
|
|
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 15:40 |
Skorobahatyi, Yevhen v Maksym Tiutiunnyk
|
|
3-0
|
|
TT Cup |
05/04 15:35 |
Tomasz Witkowski v Gracjan Rokita
|
|
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 15:35 |
Kuzmenko, Grigoriy v Viktor Slozka
|
|
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup Women |
05/04 15:35 |
Lapa, Anna v Margarita Gordeets
|
|
0-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/04 15:35 |
Damian Korczak v Grela, Artur
|
|
1-3
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 15:30 |
Daniel Kouble v Jaroslav Bresky
|
|
3-2
|
|
TT Star Series |
05/04 15:30 |
로트피자나바디, 미아드 v Ondrej Kveton
|
|
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 15:30 |
Andrii Lushchyk v Oleh Kurylenko
|
|
3-2
|
|
WTT Saudi Smash Women |
05/04 15:30 |
디아코누, 아디나 v 첸, 멍
|
|
0-3
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 15:30 |
Jaromir Kanok v Dalibor Kolek
|
|
1-3
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 15:30 |
Ondrej Pros v Pavel Zdarsa
|
|
3-2
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 15:30 |
Jakub Tazler v Jaroslav Bresky
|
|
Cancelled
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 15:30 |
Josef Palecek v Vaclav Kosar
|
|
2-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/04 15:25 |
Dawid Kotwica v Aleksander Lilien
|
|
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 15:25 |
Rubtsov, Eduard v Dmytro Rehotun
|
|
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 15:25 |
Roman Mazur v Oleh Savenkov
|
|
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
05/04 15:20 |
Jan Hendrych v Adam Martin Rek
|
|
1-3
|
|
WTT Saudi Smash Women |
05/04 15:20 |
리, 위-전 v 피콜린, 조지아
|
|
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 15:20 |
Melnykov, Volodymyr v Yaroslav Kovshun
|
|
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 15:15 |
Ludek Stoces v Vit Herrmann
|
|
0-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/04 15:10 |
쿨파, 콘라드 v 코소브스키, 야쿱
|
|
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 15:10 |
Pavlo Lavrynenko v Daniil Habrelyan
|
|
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 15:05 |
Orest Hura v Zharskiy, Vitaliy
|
|
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup Women |
05/04 15:05 |
Anastasiia Hordynska-Sheiko v Alina Man
|
|
3-2
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/04 15:00 |
Krzysztof Kotyl v Dawid Poloszczanski
|
|
0-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/04 15:00 |
Bartlomiej Mleczko v Marcin Piotrowski
|
|
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 15:00 |
Dmitro Kuzmenko v Serhii Aristarkhov
|
|
3-1
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 15:00 |
Marek Blejchar v Michal Vedmoch
|
|
1-3
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 15:00 |
Pavel Berdych v Roman Buric
|
|
0-3
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 15:00 |
Jiri Pozarsky v Vratislav Petracek
|
|
1-3
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 15:00 |
Tomas Roh v Petr Svoboda
|
|
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
05/04 14:55 |
Radek Muller v Bohuslav Budik
|
|
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 14:55 |
Tytskyi, Maksym v Shyndel, Igor
|
|
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 14:55 |
Serhii Kryvoshyi v Mykola Slozka
|
|
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
05/04 14:50 |
Filip Marat v Adam Martin Rek
|
|
1-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/04 14:50 |
Patryk Lewandowski v 리트위니우크, 마르친
|
|
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 14:50 |
Populovskyi, Eduard v Zaporozhets, Dmitriy
|
|
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
05/04 14:45 |
Tomas Kocvara v Jiri Medlin
|
|
3-2
|
|
WTT Saudi Smash Women |
05/04 14:45 |
사오, 지에니 v 아쿨라, 스리자
|
|
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 14:45 |
Jan Priklopil v Ondrej Mezera
|
|
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 14:40 |
Skorobahatyi, Yevhen v Oleh Volynets
|
|
2-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/04 14:40 |
Tomasz Filbrandt v Mateusz Misiak
|
|
3-0
|
|
TT Cup |
05/04 14:35 |
Mateusz Michta v Tomasz Witkowski
|
|
3-0
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/04 14:35 |
Mateusz Trela v Wojciech Gluszek
|
|
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 14:35 |
Oleh Napirko v Kuzmenko, Grigoriy
|
|
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup Women |
05/04 14:35 |
Margarita Gordeets v Anastasiia Volgina
|
|
3-1
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 14:30 |
Vratislav Petracek v Daniel Kouble
|
|
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 14:30 |
Oleh Kurylenko v Evhenii Hrytsenko
|
|
3-2
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 14:30 |
Michal Vedmoch v Jaromir Kanok
|
|
0-3
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 14:30 |
Petr Svoboda v Ondrej Pros
|
|
2-3
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 14:30 |
Roman Buric v Josef Palecek
|
|
3-2
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 14:30 |
Vratislav Petracek v Jakub Tazler
|
|
Cancelled
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/04 14:25 |
코소브스키, 야쿱 v Damian Korczak
|
|
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 14:25 |
Kurischenko, Yuriy v Rubtsov, Eduard
|
|
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 14:25 |
Serhii Prus v Roman Mazur
|
|
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
05/04 14:20 |
Jan Hendrych v Adam Kosacky
|
|
3-1
|
|
WTT Saudi Smash |
05/04 14:20 |
그로스, 요나단 v 제랄도, 주앙
|
|
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
05/04 14:15 |
Lukas Pour v Tomas Rein
|
|
3-0
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/04 14:15 |
Marcin Piotrowski v Dawid Kotwica
|
|
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 14:15 |
Ondrej Mezera v Vit Herrmann
|
|
2-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/04 14:10 |
Dawid Poloszczanski v Tadeusz Piotrowski
|
|
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 14:10 |
Daniil Habrelyan v Valentyn Lutsenko
|
|
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
05/04 14:05 |
Franciszek Jastrzebowski v Ryszard Partyka
|
|
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 14:05 |
Zharskiy, Vitaliy v Roman Konkulovskyi
|
|
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup Women |
05/04 14:05 |
Lapa, Anna v Oleksandra Ivchenko
|
|
2-3
|
|
TT Cup |
05/04 14:00 |
Adam Martin Rek v Vaclav Hejda Jr
|
|
1-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/04 14:00 |
쿨파, 콘라드 v 리트위니우크, 마르친
|
|
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 14:00 |
Andrii Lushchyk v Serhii Aristarkhov
|
|
0-3
|
|
WTT Saudi Smash |
05/04 14:00 |
아찬타, 샤랏 카말 v 아루나, 쿼드리
|
|
2-3
|
|
WTT Saudi Smash Women |
05/04 14:00 |
사웨타붓, 수타시니 v 청, 이-칭
|
|
0-3
|
|
WTT Saudi Smash MD |
05/04 14:00 |
두다 B / 추 D v Oh/Matsushima
|
|
View
|
|
WTT Saudi Smash MD |
05/04 14:00 |
Togami/Shinozuka v Allegro/Rassenfosse
|
|
View
|
|
WTT Saudi Smash MD |
05/04 14:00 |
Pistej/Chan v 드링크홀 P / 피치포드 L
|
|
View
|
|
WTT Saudi Smash MD |
05/04 14:00 |
Kao/Chuang v Kubik/Redzimski
|
|
View
|
|
WTT Saudi Smash MD |
05/04 14:00 |
Ecseki/Jouti v Ishiy/Teodoro
|
|
View
|
|
WTT Saudi Smash MD |
05/04 14:00 |
가르도스 R / 하베손 D v Lum/Luu
|
|
View
|
|
WTT Saudi Smash MD |
05/04 14:00 |
디야스 J / 누이팅크 C v 이오네스쿠 O / 로블레스 A
|
|
View
|
|
WTT Saudi Smash MD |
05/04 14:00 |
Alkhadrawi/Shulaybi v Almutairi/Alshareif
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 14:00 |
Dalibor Kolek v Marek Blejchar
|
|
3-0
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 14:00 |
Pavel Zdarsa v Tomas Roh
|
|
0-3
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 14:00 |
Jaroslav Bresky v Jiri Pozarsky
|
|
3-0
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 14:00 |
Vaclav Kosar v Pavel Berdych
|
|
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 13:55 |
Valentyn Lobas v Shyndel, Igor
|
|
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 13:55 |
Mykola Slozka v Vladyslav Kovalchuk
|
|
3-0
|
|
TT Cup |
05/04 13:50 |
Dawid Stapor v Jan Masternak
|
|
3-2
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/04 13:50 |
Bartlomiej Mleczko v Mateusz Misiak
|
|
0-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/04 13:45 |
Krzysztof Kotyl v Wojciech Gluszek
|
|
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 13:45 |
Jan Priklopil v Ludek Stoces
|
|
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 13:40 |
Pavlo Lavrynenko v Maksym Tiutiunnyk
|
|
1-3
|
|
TT Cup |
05/04 13:35 |
Fabian Sikora v Gracjan Rokita
|
|
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 13:35 |
Orest Hura v Viktor Slozka
|
|
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup Women |
05/04 13:35 |
Alina Man v Margarita Gordeets
|
|
View
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/04 13:35 |
Patryk Lewandowski v Grela, Artur
|
|
2-3
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 13:30 |
Vratislav Petracek v Jiri Pozarsky
|
|
3-2
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 13:30 |
Jan Manhal Jnr v Josef Vanek
|
|
2-3
|
|