Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 11:00 |
Jakub Tazler v Vratislav Petracek
|
|
Cancelled
|
|
TT Cup |
05/04 10:10 |
Adam Kral v Michal Nemec
|
|
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 10:05 |
Oleh Bindas v Plishilo, Volodymyr
|
|
3-0
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/04 10:05 |
Bartlomiej Mleczko v Mateusz Misiak
|
|
3-1
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 10:00 |
Jaroslav Bresky v Jiri Pozarsky
|
|
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
05/04 10:00 |
David Nosek v Lukas Pour
|
|
3-0
|
|
TT Star Series |
05/04 10:00 |
클로스, 패트릭 v Stepan Brhel
|
|
3-0
|
|
WTT Saudi Smash XD |
05/04 10:00 |
Lebrun/Nan Yuan v Pitchford/Hursey
|
|
3-0
|
|
WTT Saudi Smash XD |
05/04 10:00 |
추 D / 미텔함 N v Sareen/Liu
|
|
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 10:00 |
Serhii Priadko v Serhii Miroshnychenko
|
|
1-3
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 10:00 |
Jaroslav Bresky v Jakub Tazler
|
|
Cancelled
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 10:00 |
Ladislav Vosyka v Josef Vanek
|
|
2-3
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 10:00 |
Radek Milata v Dominik Muller
|
|
0-3
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 10:00 |
Jiri Plachy v Jan Briska
|
|
3-1
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/04 10:00 |
Artur Daniel v Marcin Jadczyk
|
|
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 09:55 |
Roman Oliinyk v Denys Maltsev
|
|
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 09:50 |
Masko, E. v Zholubak, Roman
|
|
1-3
|
|
TT Cup |
05/04 09:45 |
Pedro Campoy v Pablo Garcia
|
|
3-0
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/04 09:45 |
Krzysztof Kotyl v Piotr Strus
|
|
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 09:45 |
Petr Orlowski v Zdenek Petran
|
|
3-1
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/04 09:40 |
Sebastian Baran v Dawid Kotwica
|
|
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
05/04 09:35 |
Rafal Gajda v Rafal Ucinski
|
|
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 09:35 |
Pesternikov, Denys v Zenyuk, Dmitry
|
|
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 09:35 |
Pereguda, Oleg v Ponomarenko, Oleg
|
|
3-0
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/04 09:35 |
코소브스키, 야쿱 v 리트위니우크, 마르친
|
|
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
05/04 09:30 |
Michal Lysakowski v Milosz Kukawka
|
|
3-0
|
|
TT Cup |
05/04 09:30 |
Jan Hruska v Pavel Vyvial
|
|
0-3
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 09:30 |
Marek Cejka v Radim Jaros
|
|
2-3
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 09:30 |
Michal Syroha v Jaroslav Strnad 1961
|
|
1-3
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 09:30 |
Dmitro Parhomenko v Matej Perny
|
|
1-3
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 09:30 |
Petr Osvald v Kyryl Darin
|
|
3-2
|
|
TT Star Series |
05/04 09:30 |
브라블릭, 지리 v 렘베르트, 바스티엔
|
|
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 09:30 |
Roman Zaporozhets v Ihor Torhachov
|
|
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 09:25 |
Chyzh, Pavlo v Serhii Hovorunets
|
|
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
05/04 09:25 |
Adam Kral v Petr Vodal
|
|
2-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/04 09:20 |
Dawid Poloszczanski v Wojciech Gluszek
|
|
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 09:20 |
Bondarchuk, Alexander v Dmytro Neborak
|
|
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
05/04 09:15 |
Francisco Cano v Manuel Coro
|
|
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 09:15 |
Antonin Spurny v Zdenek Petran
|
|
3-1
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/04 09:15 |
Marcin Piotrowski v Mateusz Misiak
|
|
3-2
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/04 09:10 |
Patryk Lewandowski v Marcin Jadczyk
|
|
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
05/04 09:05 |
Jakub Nowak v Damian Bucko
|
|
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 09:05 |
Kozachuk, Ivan v Serhii Rak
|
|
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 09:05 |
Kostiantyn Tsoi v Vladyslav Stukalov
|
|
1-3
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 09:00 |
Pavel Sprynar v Jaroslav Martinek
|
|
3-1
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 09:00 |
Martin Cvecek v Ales Krejci
|
|
3-2
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 09:00 |
Lukas Krupnik Jnr v Jakub Levicky
|
|
3-1
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 09:00 |
Lubor Sulava v Jan Potensky
|
|
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
05/04 09:00 |
Marcin Stepien v Jan Masternak
|
|
2-3
|
|
TT Star Series |
05/04 09:00 |
Akash Pal v 젤린카, 야쿱
|
|
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 09:00 |
Oleksandr Ziakun v Oleksandr Lyman
|
|
2-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/04 08:55 |
Mateusz Trela v Piotr Strus
|
|
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 08:55 |
Rostyslav Fylypiv v Kyrylo Tkachenko
|
|
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
05/04 08:55 |
Michal Nemec v Martin Vodnansky
|
|
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 08:50 |
Oleksandr Zhurba v Yevhenii Honchar
|
|
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
05/04 08:50 |
Lukas Pour v David Nosek
|
|
2-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/04 08:50 |
Artur Daniel v 쿨파, 콘라드
|
|
1-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/04 08:50 |
Arkadiusz Mugowski v Dawid Kotwica
|
|
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 08:45 |
Petr Orlowski v Martin Vorel
|
|
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
05/04 08:40 |
Pedro Campoy v Manuel Coro
|
|
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
05/04 08:35 |
Damian Bucko v Marek Chybinski
|
|
3-0
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/04 08:35 |
Krzysztof Kotyl v Tadeusz Piotrowski
|
|
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 08:35 |
Pesternikov, Denys v Plishilo, Volodymyr
|
|
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 08:35 |
Ponomarenko, Oleg v Kunchurov, Dmitriy
|
|
3-0
|
|
TT Cup |
05/04 08:30 |
Milosz Kukawka v Dawid Stapor
|
|
3-2
|
|
TT Star Series |
05/04 08:30 |
Sanchi, Tomas v Stepan Brhel
|
|
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 08:30 |
Roman Zaporozhets v Serhii Miroshnychenko
|
|
1-3
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 08:30 |
Marek Cejka v Ales Krejci
|
|
3-1
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 08:30 |
Jakub Levicky v Kyryl Darin
|
|
1-3
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 08:30 |
Lubor Sulava v Jan Potensky
|
|
3-1
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/04 08:30 |
Sebastian Baran v Bartlomiej Mleczko
|
|
3-2
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 08:30 |
Pavel Sprynar v Michal Syroha
|
|
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 08:25 |
Ondrej Havazik v Filip Vesely
|
|
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 08:25 |
Chyzh, Pavlo v Denys Maltsev
|
|
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
05/04 08:25 |
Petr Vodal v Martin Vodnansky
|
|
3-2
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/04 08:25 |
Marcin Jadczyk v 코소브스키, 야쿱
|
|
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 08:20 |
Masko, E. v Bondarchuk, Alexander
|
|
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
05/04 08:20 |
Jan Hruska v Pavel Vyvial
|
|
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
05/04 08:10 |
Francisco Cano v Pablo Garcia
|
|
0-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/04 08:10 |
Piotr Strus v Dawid Poloszczanski
|
|
3-0
|
|
TT Cup |
05/04 08:05 |
Jakub Nowak v Rafal Ucinski
|
|
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 08:05 |
Serhii Rak v Oleh Bindas
|
|
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 08:05 |
Pereguda, Oleg v Semenets Sergey
|
|
2-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/04 08:05 |
Dawid Kotwica v Marcin Piotrowski
|
|
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
05/04 08:00 |
Michal Lysakowski v Kayque Valois
|
|
3-2
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/04 08:00 |
Patryk Lewandowski v 쿨파, 콘라드
|
|
0-3
|
|
TT Star Series |
05/04 08:00 |
클로스, 패트릭 v 피콜린, 조르디
|
|
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 08:00 |
Oleksandr Lyman v Serhii Priadko
|
|
3-2
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 08:00 |
Martin Cvecek v Radim Jaros
|
|
3-1
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 08:00 |
Petr Osvald v Lukas Krupnik Jnr
|
|
3-2
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 08:00 |
Dmitro Parhomenko v Matej Perny
|
|
3-2
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/04 08:00 |
Jaroslav Martinek v Jaroslav Strnad 1961
|
|
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 07:55 |
Kyrylo Tkachenko v Roman Oliinyk
|
|
2-3
|
|
TT Cup |
05/04 07:55 |
Michal Nemec v Adam Kral
|
|
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 07:50 |
Yevhenii Honchar v Zholubak, Roman
|
|
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
05/04 07:50 |
David Nosek v Pavel Vyvial
|
|
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/04 07:48 |
Matej Mezera v David Brichacek
|
|
1-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/04 07:45 |
Mateusz Trela v Tadeusz Piotrowski
|
|
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
05/04 07:40 |
Manuel Coro v Pablo Garcia
|
|
3-2
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/04 07:40 |
Arkadiusz Mugowski v Bartlomiej Mleczko
|
|
1-3
|
|