04/21 18:30 |
35 |
[11]
바콤-카자니 리비우
v
MKS 슬렙스크 수바우키
[12]
|
W |
1-3
|
04/15 15:30 |
35 |
[12]
MKS 슬렙스크 수바우키
v
바콤-카자니 리비우
[11]
|
W |
3-0
|
04/06 15:30 |
30 |
[8]
AZS 올슈틴
v
MKS 슬렙스크 수바우키
[12]
|
L |
3-1
|
04/02 13:45 |
29 |
[12]
MKS 슬렙스크 수바우키
v
AZS 스탈 니사
[7]
|
W |
3-2
|
03/29 19:30 |
28 |
[8]
자크사 케치에르진-코즐레
v
MKS 슬렙스크 수바우키
[13]
|
W |
1-3
|
03/24 16:30 |
27 |
[13]
MKS 슬렙스크 수바우키
v
웨기엘
[1]
|
L |
2-3
|
03/17 19:30 |
26 |
[3]
알루론 비르투 바르타 자비에르시에
v
MKS 슬렙스크 수바우키
[13]
|
L |
3-2
|
03/07 17:20 |
24 |
[13]
MKS 슬렙스크 수바우키
v
베르바 와소우
[3]
|
L |
1-3
|
02/29 16:00 |
25 |
[14]
MKS 슬렙스크 수바우키
v
스크라 베우하투프
[8]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/25 16:30 |
23 |
[6]
트레플 그단스크
v
MKS 슬렙스크 수바우키
[13]
|
L |
3-1
|
02/18 16:30 |
22 |
[12]
MKS 슬렙스크 수바우키
v
LUK Lublin
[6] |
L |
1-3
|
02/12 19:30 |
21 |
[15]
KS 쿠프륨 루빈
v
MKS 슬렙스크 수바우키
[12]
|
L |
3-1
|
02/03 19:30 |
20 |
[11]
MKS 슬렙스크 수바우키
v
바콤-카자니 리비우
[13]
|
L |
0-3
|
01/29 19:30 |
19 |
[16]
WKS 크자니 라돔
v
MKS 슬렙스크 수바우키
[11]
|
L |
3-1
|
01/25 20:00 |
18 |
[11]
MKS 슬렙스크 수바우키
v
GKS 카토비체
[14]
|
W |
3-2
|
01/21 13:45 |
17 |
[4]
레소비아 제스조브
v
MKS 슬렙스크 수바우키
[11]
|
L |
3-1
|
01/12 16:30 |
16 |
[12]
MKS 슬렙스크 수바우키
v
Hemarpol Norwid Czestochowa
[11] |
W |
3-0
|
01/07 16:30 |
15 |
[14]
MKS 슬렙스크 수바우키
v
AZS 올슈틴
[8]
|
W |
3-1
|
01/04 14:45 |
14 |
[8]
AZS 스탈 니사
v
MKS 슬렙스크 수바우키
[13]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/22 16:30 |
13 |
[11]
MKS 슬렙스크 수바우키
v
자크사 케치에르진-코즐레
[9]
|
L |
0-3
|
12/16 16:30 |
12 |
[2]
웨기엘
v
MKS 슬렙스크 수바우키
[11]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/09 13:45 |
11 |
[10]
MKS 슬렙스크 수바우키
v
알루론 비르투 바르타 자비에르시에
[4]
|
L |
0-3
|
12/05 14:45 |
10 |
[13]
스크라 베우하투프
v
MKS 슬렙스크 수바우키
[10]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/02 16:30 |
9 |
[2]
베르바 와소우
v
MKS 슬렙스크 수바우키
[10]
|
L |
3-0
|
11/24 16:30 |
8 |
[9]
MKS 슬렙스크 수바우키
v
트레플 그단스크
[3]
|
L |
0-3
|
11/20 19:30 |
7 |
[7]
LUK Lublin
v
MKS 슬렙스크 수바우키
[9]
|
L |
3-0
|
11/16 17:30 |
6 |
[8]
MKS 슬렙스크 수바우키
v
KS 쿠프륨 루빈
[12]
|
L |
0-3
|
11/12 19:30 |
5 |
[14]
바콤-카자니 리비우
v
MKS 슬렙스크 수바우키
[5]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/05 13:45 |
4 |
[6]
MKS 슬렙스크 수바우키
v
WKS 크자니 라돔
[15]
|
W |
3-0
|
10/30 16:30 |
3 |
[16]
GKS 카토비체
v
MKS 슬렙스크 수바우키
[9]
|
W |
0-3
|