TT Elite Series |
04/26 19:40 |
Daniel Murawski v 그렐라, 파블
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup Women |
04/26 19:50 |
Yureneva, Svitlana v Kurtenko, Alina
|
|
View
|
|
TT Cup |
04/26 19:50 |
Jachym Sebl v Jan Slavicek
|
|
View
|
|
TT Elite Series |
04/26 19:55 |
Karol Wisniewski v Aleksander Lilien
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/26 19:55 |
Kurischenko, Yuriy v Valentyn Lobas
|
|
View
|
|
TT Cup |
04/26 19:55 |
Martin Sulc v Marek Kulisek
|
|
View
|
|
TT Star Series |
04/26 20:00 |
Jakub Kaucky v 브라블릭, 지리
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
04/26 20:00 |
Jakub Hradecky v Jaroslav Bresky
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
04/26 20:00 |
Vojtech Koubek v Tomas Postelt
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
04/26 20:00 |
Martin Cvecek v Marek Cejka
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
04/26 20:00 |
Pavel Wawrosz v Miroslav Janca
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/26 20:00 |
Oleh Napirko v Orest Hura
|
|
View
|
|
TT Elite Series |
04/26 20:00 |
Kacper Slawinski v Mateusz Burkacki
|
|
View
|
|
TT Elite Series |
04/26 20:05 |
Sebastian Baran v Dawid Kotwica
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup Women |
04/26 20:20 |
Olena Pentiuk v 예브토디, 이올란타
|
|
View
|
|
TT Elite Series |
04/26 20:20 |
Lukasz Kapron v David Marek
|
|
View
|
|
TT Cup |
04/26 20:20 |
Daniel Vojna v Jan Slavicek
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/26 20:25 |
Shyndel, Igor v Dmytro Rehotun
|
|
View
|
|
TT Elite Series |
04/26 20:25 |
Przemyslaw Korzec v Tomasz Lojtek
|
|
View
|
|
TT Cup |
04/26 20:25 |
Vaclav Nadvornik v David Bochnak
|
|
View
|
|
TT Star Series |
04/26 20:30 |
Mate Moricz v Adam Klajber
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
04/26 20:30 |
Ondrej Novak v Tomas Turek
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
04/26 20:30 |
Lukas Tonar v Vladimir Postelt
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
04/26 20:30 |
Radim Jaros v Tomas Pelikan
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/26 20:30 |
Viktor Slozka v Roman Konkulovskyi
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
04/26 20:30 |
Petr Vicherek v Martin Biolek
|
|
View
|
|
TT Elite Series |
04/26 20:30 |
Adrian Eliasz v Piotr Maruszak
|
|
View
|
|
TT Elite Series |
04/26 20:40 |
Krystian Kolodziej v Szymon Seroka
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/26 20:45 |
Martin Bruk v Roman Merkl
|
|
View
|
|
TT Elite Series |
04/26 20:45 |
Mariusz Koczyba v Mateusz Burkacki
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup Women |
04/26 20:50 |
Aseeva, Iryna v Yureneva, Svitlana
|
|
View
|
|
TT Cup |
04/26 20:50 |
Zdenek Muhlhauser v Jachym Sebl
|
|
View
|
|
TT Cup |
04/26 20:55 |
Martin Sulc v David Bochnak
|
|
View
|
|
TT Star Series |
04/26 21:00 |
Ondrej Kveton v Martin Koblizek
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/26 21:00 |
Kuzmenko, Grigoriy v Orest Hura
|
|
View
|
|
TT Elite Series |
04/26 21:05 |
Karol Wisniewski v David Marek
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/26 21:05 |
Kobets, Vitalii v Ruslan Yaremenko
|
|
View
|
|
TT Elite Series |
04/26 21:10 |
Kacper Slawinski v Przemyslaw Korzec
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/26 21:15 |
Pavel Hala v Marek Cizek
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup Women |
04/26 21:20 |
Andrushchenko, Veronika v 예브토디, 이올란타
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/26 21:25 |
Krol, Yan v Gomilko, Oleksandr
|
|
View
|
|
TT Cup |
04/26 21:25 |
Marek Kulisek v Vaclav Nadvornik
|
|
View
|
|
TT Star Series |
04/26 21:30 |
Boguslaw Koszyk v Tymofieiev, Oleksandr
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/26 21:30 |
Oleh Napirko v Viktor Slozka
|
|
View
|
|
TT Elite Series |
04/26 21:30 |
Lukasz Kapron v Krystian Kolodziej
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/26 21:35 |
Sokoltsov, Yevhenii v Peretiatko, Andrii
|
|
View
|
|
TT Elite Series |
04/26 21:35 |
Tomasz Lojtek v Yurij Fomin
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/26 21:45 |
Martin Bruk v Marek Cizek
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup Women |
04/26 21:50 |
Kurtenko, Alina v Olena Pentiuk
|
|
View
|
|
TT Elite Series |
04/26 21:55 |
Mariusz Koczyba v Przemyslaw Korzec
|
|
View
|
|
TT Elite Series |
04/26 21:55 |
Szymon Seroka v Aleksander Lilien
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
04/26 22:00 |
Milan Kolar v Dmitro Parhomenko
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/26 22:00 |
Kuzmenko, Grigoriy v Roman Konkulovskyi
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
04/26 22:00 |
Jiri Louda v Ondrej Svacha
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/26 22:05 |
Yaroslav Stepanchuk v Melashenko, Oleksandr
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/26 22:15 |
Pavel Hala v Roman Merkl
|
|
View
|
|
TT Elite Series |
04/26 22:20 |
Karol Wisniewski v Krystian Kolodziej
|
|
View
|
|
TT Elite Series |
04/26 22:20 |
Mateusz Burkacki v Yurij Fomin
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/26 22:25 |
Khandetsky, S. v Yaroslav Buberenko
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
04/26 22:30 |
Petr Picek v Yurii Holovatiuk
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
04/26 22:30 |
Michal Sklenar v Michal Regner
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/26 22:30 |
Viktor Slozka v Orest Hura
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/26 22:35 |
Kobets, Vitalii v Peretiatko, Andrii
|
|
View
|
|
TT Elite Series |
04/26 22:40 |
David Marek v Aleksander Lilien
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/26 22:45 |
Martin Bruk v Pavel Hala
|
|
View
|
|
TT Elite Series |
04/26 22:45 |
Kacper Slawinski v Tomasz Lojtek
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/26 22:55 |
Krol, Yan v Marchuk, Maksym
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
04/26 23:00 |
Ondrej Svacha v Ondrej Novak
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
04/26 23:00 |
Dmitro Parhomenko v Petr Kulhanek
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/26 23:00 |
Oleh Napirko v Roman Konkulovskyi
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
04/26 23:00 |
Dmitro Parhomenko v Pavel Kulhanek
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/26 23:05 |
Melashenko, Oleksandr v Ruslan Yaremenko
|
|
View
|
|
TT Elite Series |
04/26 23:05 |
Lukasz Kapron v Szymon Seroka
|
|
View
|
|
TT Elite Series |
04/26 23:10 |
Mateusz Burkacki v Yurij Fomin
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/26 23:15 |
Marek Cizek v Roman Merkl
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/26 23:25 |
Yaroslav Buberenko v Gomilko, Oleksandr
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
04/26 23:30 |
Milan Kolar v Petr Picek
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/26 23:30 |
Kuzmenko, Grigoriy v Viktor Slozka
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
04/26 23:30 |
Jiri Louda v Michal Sklenar
|
|
View
|
|
TT Elite Series |
04/26 23:35 |
Kacper Slawinski v Blazej Szczepanek
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/26 23:35 |
Sokoltsov, Yevhenii v Yaroslav Stepanchuk
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
04/27 00:00 |
Ondrej Novak v Michal Regner
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
04/27 00:00 |
Petr Kulhanek v Yurii Holovatiuk
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
04/27 00:00 |
Pavel Kulhanek v Yurii Holovatiuk
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/27 00:00 |
Roman Konkulovskyi v Orest Hura
|
|
View
|
|
TT Elite Series |
04/27 00:00 |
Bartlomiej Wisniewski v Tomasz Lojtek
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/27 00:05 |
Kobets, Vitalii v Melashenko, Oleksandr
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/27 00:25 |
Krol, Yan v Yaroslav Buberenko
|
|
View
|
|
TT Elite Series |
04/27 00:25 |
Mateusz Burkacki v Kacper Slawinski
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
04/27 00:30 |
Ondrej Svacha v Michal Sklenar
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
04/27 00:30 |
Dmitro Parhomenko v Petr Picek
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/27 00:30 |
Kuzmenko, Grigoriy v Oleh Napirko
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/27 00:35 |
Yaroslav Stepanchuk v Peretiatko, Andrii
|
|
View
|
|
TT Elite Series |
04/27 00:50 |
Tomasz Lojtek v Yurij Fomin
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/27 00:55 |
Khandetsky, S. v Marchuk, Maksym
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
04/27 01:00 |
Yurii Holovatiuk v Milan Kolar
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
04/27 01:00 |
Michal Regner v Jiri Louda
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/27 01:05 |
Sokoltsov, Yevhenii v Ruslan Yaremenko
|
|
View
|
|
TT Elite Series |
04/27 01:15 |
Bartlomiej Wisniewski v Blazej Szczepanek
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
04/27 01:30 |
Michal Sklenar v Ondrej Novak
|
|
View
|
|