Date | R | Home v Away | - |
---|---|---|---|
03/13 18:00 | 1 | BC 티미소아라 v 동브로바 구르니차 | 88-90 |
03/12 18:30 | 2 | [1] BC 티미소아라 v 카프펜베르그 불스 [2] | 94-92 |
03/12 15:30 | 2 | [1] 동브로바 구르니차 v BK 올로모우츠코 [2] | 101-94 |
02/26 19:00 | 6 | [5] KD 일리리아 v BK 올로모우츠코 [2] | 86-71 |
02/21 16:45 | 10 | [6] BC 콜린 v BK 올로모우츠코 [4] | 66-83 |
02/20 19:00 | 10 | [6] KD 일리리아 v BC 티미소아라 [1] | 92-81 |
02/07 18:00 | 10 | [4] BC 비엔나 v KK 듀브라바 자그레브 [3] | 94-74 |
02/07 17:00 | 10 | [4] Spišskí Rytieri v Kk 루데쉬 [5] | 77-79 |
02/07 17:00 | 10 | [1] 동브로바 구르니차 v Usti nad Labem [3] | 102-98 |
01/31 19:00 | 7 | [6] KD 일리리아 v BC 비엔나 [5] | 121-101 |
01/24 17:00 | 9 | [3] BK 올로모우츠코 v KK 듀브라바 자그레브 [2] | 89-77 |
01/24 17:00 | 9 | [4] Usti nad Labem v Spišskí Rytieri [5] | 89-82 |
01/24 16:45 | 9 | [4] BC 콜린 v KD 일리리아 [6] | 80-89 |
01/24 16:30 | 9 | [1] BC 티미소아라 v BC 비엔나 [5] | 106-90 |
01/23 17:00 | 9 | [2] 동브로바 구르니차 v 카프펜베르그 불스 [1] | 99-73 |
01/17 18:00 | 8 | [3] KK 듀브라바 자그레브 v KD 일리리아 [6] | 91-72 |
01/17 18:00 | 8 | [5] BC 비엔나 v BK 올로모우츠코 [2] | 94-92 |
01/17 18:00 | 8 | [5] Kk 루데쉬 v 동브로바 구르니차 [2] | 124-68 |
01/17 17:00 | 8 | [4] Usti nad Labem v 카프펜베르그 불스 [1] | 99-94 |
01/17 16:45 | 8 | [4] BC 콜린 v BC 티미소아라 [1] | 77-107 |
01/10 18:00 | 7 | [3] 카프펜베르그 불스 v Kk 루데쉬 [5] | 95-79 |
01/04 17:00 | 5 | [4] KK 듀브라바 자그레브 v BC 비엔나 [5] | 89-74 |
12/13 17:00 | 7 | [2] BK 올로모우츠코 v BC 티미소아라 [1] | 71-81 |
12/13 17:00 | 7 | KD 일리리아 v BC 비엔나 | Postponed |
12/13 16:45 | 7 | [3] BC 콜린 v KK 듀브라바 자그레브 [6] | 65-81 |
12/12 17:00 | 7 | [3] 동브로바 구르니차 v Spissky Rytieri [1] | 122-102 |
12/06 18:00 | 6 | [6] BC 비엔나 v BC 콜린 [3] | 116-107 |
12/06 17:00 | 6 | KD 일리리아 v BK 올로모우츠코 | Postponed |
12/06 17:00 | 6 | [3] Spissky Rytieri v 카프펜베르그 불스 [2] | 94-85 |
12/06 16:00 | 6 | [5] Kk 루데쉬 v Usti nad Labem [4] | 80-93 |
Alpe Adria Cup is an international basketball club competition. As of 2023–24, the league comprises teams from seven countries: Austria, Croatia, Czech Republic, Poland, Romania, Slovakia and Slovenia. It is played under the rules of FIBA.