Stadium: Bumazhnik Stadium Round: 17
Home Manager: Sergei Petrushevskii Away Manager: Aleksandr Vyacheslavovich Brazevich
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 몰로데츠노 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 3 | 13 | ||
2 | FC 리다 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 10 | ||
3 | 볼나 핀스크 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 3 | 9 | ||
4 | 바테 보리소프 (R) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 7 | 9 | ||
5 | Maxline Rogachev | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 5 | 8 | ||
6 | Niva Dolbizno | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 7 | ||
7 | 디나모 민스크 (R) | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 4 | 7 | ||
8 | Ostrovets | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 7 | ||
9 | FK Bumprom Gomel | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 : 5 | 6 | ||
10 | FC 오르샤 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 10 | 5 | ||
11 | 로코모티프 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 5 | ||
12 | 벨시나 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 4 | ||
13 | 톨피도 조디노 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 12 | 4 | ||
14 | 코뮤날니크 슬로님 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 11 | 4 | ||
15 | FC 바라노비치 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 4 | ||
16 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 9 | 3 | ||
17 | Sha. 솔리고르스크 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 : 10 | 1 | ||
18 | BGU Minsk | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 4 | -6 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ostrovets | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 7 | ||
2 | 볼나 핀스크 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 6 | ||
3 | 몰로데츠노 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 6 | ||
4 | 바테 보리소프 (R) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 6 | ||
5 | 디나모 민스크 (R) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
6 | 로코모티프 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 4 | ||
7 | FC 리다 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
8 | FC 오르샤 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 3 | ||
9 | 벨시나 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
10 | BGU Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
11 | FC 바라노비치 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
12 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 3 | ||
13 | Maxline Rogachev | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
14 | Niva Dolbizno | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 | ||
15 | Sha. 솔리고르스크 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 1 | ||
16 | 톨피도 조디노 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 12 | 1 | ||
17 | FK Bumprom Gomel | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
18 | 코뮤날니크 슬로님 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maxline Rogachev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 3 | 7 | ||
2 | 몰로데츠노 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 7 | ||
3 | FK Bumprom Gomel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 3 | 6 | ||
4 | Niva Dolbizno | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 6 | ||
5 | FC 리다 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 6 | ||
6 | 벨시나 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
7 | 코뮤날니크 슬로님 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
8 | 톨피도 조디노 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | ||
9 | 바테 보리소프 (R) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
10 | 볼나 핀스크 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
11 | 디나모 민스크 (R) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
12 | FC 오르샤 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 2 | ||
13 | 로코모티프 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
14 | BGU Minsk | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 | ||
15 | FC 바라노비치 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 1 | ||
16 | Ostrovets | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 0 | ||
17 | Sha. 솔리고르스크 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 0 | ||
18 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |