PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 디나모-2 모스크바 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 : 5 | 16 | ||
2 | Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 : 6 | 16 | ||
3 | 스파르타크 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 : 3 | 14 | ||
4 | Rodina-M | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 : 7 | 14 | ||
5 | 토르페도 블라디미르 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 : 7 | 12 | ||
6 | 체르타노보 모스크바 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 8 | 11 | ||
7 | 즈나미야 트루다 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 : 12 | 11 | ||
8 | St 페테르부르크 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 : 6 | 9 | ||
9 | Dinamo Vologda | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 9 | ||
10 | PFC 소치 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 : 12 | 7 | ||
11 | 사투른 라멘스코예 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 8 | 7 | ||
12 | FK Tver | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 : 12 | 4 | ||
13 | 루키-에너기야 V. 루키 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 10 | 4 | ||
14 | 즈베즈다 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 : 13 | 4 | ||
15 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 : 12 | 3 | ||
16 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 : 16 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 2 | 12 | ||
2 | Rodina-M | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 0 | 10 | ||
3 | 스파르타크 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 10 | ||
4 | 디나모-2 모스크바 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 2 | 9 | ||
5 | St 페테르부르크 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 1 | 9 | ||
6 | Dinamo Vologda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 8 | ||
7 | 체르타노보 모스크바 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 7 | ||
8 | 즈나미야 트루다 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 9 | 7 | ||
9 | PFC 소치 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
10 | 즈베즈다 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 8 | 4 | ||
11 | 사투른 라멘스코예 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
12 | 토르페도 블라디미르 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 3 | ||
12 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 3 | ||
14 | FK Tver | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
15 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | ||
16 | 루키-에너기야 V. 루키 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 토르페도 블라디미르 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | 디나모-2 모스크바 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 7 | ||
3 | Rodina-M | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 7 | 4 | ||
4 | Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 4 | ||
5 | 스파르타크 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
6 | 즈나미야 트루다 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 4 | ||
7 | 사투른 라멘스코예 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 8 | 4 | ||
8 | 체르타노보 모스크바 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 4 | ||
9 | FK Tver | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 3 | ||
10 | 루키-에너기야 V. 루키 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 3 | ||
11 | PFC 소치 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 9 | 1 | ||
12 | Dinamo Vologda | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 1 | ||
13 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 13 | 1 | ||
14 | St 페테르부르크 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 5 | 0 | ||
15 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 6 | 0 | ||
16 | 즈베즈다 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 5 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |