PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 자기엘로니아 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 74 : 45 | 60 | ||
2 | 슬라스크 바르샤바 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 48 : 30 | 60 | ||
3 | 레지아 와스자와 | 15 | 11 | 7 | 49 : 38 | 56 | ||
4 | 레크 포즈난 | 14 | 11 | 8 | 46 : 39 | 53 | ||
5 | 고르닉 자브르제 | 15 | 8 | 10 | 45 : 40 | 53 | ||
6 | 라쿠프 쳉스토호바 | 14 | 10 | 9 | 53 : 37 | 52 | ||
7 | 포곤 슈체친 | 15 | 7 | 11 | 58 : 38 | 52 | ||
8 | 자글레비 루빈 | 13 | 8 | 12 | 42 : 48 | 47 | ||
9 | 피아스트 클리위체 | 9 | 16 | 8 | 38 : 34 | 43 | ||
10 | 위드쥬 로드즈 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 42 : 45 | 43 | ||
11 | 스탈 미에레크 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 40 : 45 | 43 | ||
12 | 크라코비아 크라코우 | 8 | 15 | 10 | 45 : 44 | 39 | ||
13 | RKS 라도미악 라돔 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 40 : 55 | 38 | ||
14 | 푸스즈크자 니에폴로미체 | 8 | 13 | 12 | 38 : 49 | 37 | ||
15 | 바르타 포즈난 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 33 : 40 | 37 | ||
16 | 코로나 키엘체 | 7 | 14 | 12 | 38 : 43 | 35 | ||
17 | 로츠 쵸르조우 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 38 : 55 | 29 | ||
18 | LKS 로드즈 | 5 | 6 | 22 | 31 : 73 | 21 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 자기엘로니아 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 43 : 16 | 36 | ||
2 | 라쿠프 쳉스토호바 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 32 : 9 | 35 | ||
3 | 고르닉 자브르제 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 23 : 14 | 32 | ||
4 | 슬라스크 바르샤바 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 27 : 14 | 31 | ||
5 | 레크 포즈난 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 28 : 14 | 31 | ||
6 | 스탈 미에레크 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 25 : 17 | 30 | ||
7 | 피아스트 클리위체 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 25 : 15 | 28 | ||
8 | 위드쥬 로드즈 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 21 : 21 | 28 | ||
9 | 레지아 와스자와 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 24 : 16 | 27 | ||
10 | 자글레비 루빈 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 19 : 18 | 26 | ||
11 | 코로나 키엘체 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 28 : 20 | 26 | ||
12 | 포곤 슈체친 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 34 : 25 | 26 | ||
13 | 푸스즈크자 니에폴로미체 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 22 : 20 | 26 | ||
14 | 크라코비아 크라코우 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 32 : 25 | 22 | ||
15 | 바르타 포즈난 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 17 : 18 | 20 | ||
16 | RKS 라도미악 라돔 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 19 : 25 | 17 | ||
17 | LKS 로드즈 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 20 : 31 | 17 | ||
18 | 로츠 쵸르조우 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 19 : 22 | 16 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 슬라스크 바르샤바 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 21 : 16 | 29 | ||
2 | 레지아 와스자와 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 25 : 22 | 29 | ||
3 | 포곤 슈체친 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 24 : 13 | 26 | ||
4 | 자기엘로니아 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 31 : 29 | 24 | ||
5 | 레크 포즈난 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 18 : 25 | 22 | ||
6 | 자글레비 루빈 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 23 : 30 | 21 | ||
7 | RKS 라도미악 라돔 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 21 : 30 | 21 | ||
8 | 고르닉 자브르제 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 22 : 26 | 21 | ||
9 | 바르타 포즈난 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 16 : 22 | 17 | ||
10 | 크라코비아 크라코우 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 13 : 19 | 17 | ||
11 | 라쿠프 쳉스토호바 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 21 : 28 | 17 | ||
12 | 위드쥬 로드즈 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 21 : 24 | 15 | ||
13 | 피아스트 클리위체 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 13 : 19 | 15 | ||
14 | 스탈 미에레크 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 15 : 28 | 13 | ||
15 | 로츠 쵸르조우 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 19 : 33 | 13 | ||
16 | 푸스즈크자 니에폴로미체 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 16 : 29 | 11 | ||
17 | 코로나 키엘체 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 10 : 23 | 9 | ||
18 | LKS 로드즈 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 11 : 42 | 4 |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Champions League Qualification | |
Relegation |