PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 힘키 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 53 : 38 | 60 | ||
2 | Dynamo Makhachkala | 17 | 7 | 8 | 35 : 17 | 58 | ||
3 | 아크론 톨랴티 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 46 : 23 | 56 | ||
4 | 로디나 모스코 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 50 : 29 | 52 | ||
5 | 아르세날 툴라 | 12 | 15 | 4 | 37 : 23 | 51 | ||
6 | 예니세이 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 51 : 40 | 45 | ||
7 | 신니크 야로슬라블 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 36 : 40 | 44 | ||
8 | FC 알라니아 블라디카브카즈 | 10 | 13 | 9 | 39 : 42 | 43 | ||
9 | FC 네프테크히미크 니즈네캄스크 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 30 : 29 | 42 | ||
10 | FC 튜멘 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 33 : 33 | 42 | ||
11 | 카마스 나베레즈니예 첼니 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 29 : 32 | 41 | ||
12 | Ska-하바롭스크 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 32 : 32 | 41 | ||
13 | 토르페도 모스코 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 28 : 30 | 40 | ||
14 | 체르노모레츠 노보로시즈스크 | 7 | 14 | 11 | 29 : 34 | 35 | ||
15 | 소콜 사라토브 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 29 : 52 | 32 | ||
16 | 레닌그라제츠 | 7 | 9 | 15 | 22 : 39 | 30 | ||
17 | 볼가 아스트라한 | 5 | 13 | 13 | 26 : 43 | 28 | ||
18 | 유로자이 크라스노다르 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 20 : 49 | 23 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Makhachkala | 11 | 2 | 3 | 22 : 6 | 35 | ||
2 | Ska-하바롭스크 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 24 : 9 | 34 | ||
3 | 아르세날 툴라 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 21 : 7 | 33 | ||
4 | 예니세이 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 36 : 19 | 32 | ||
5 | 아크론 톨랴티 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 28 : 12 | 30 | ||
6 | 카마스 나베레즈니예 첼니 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 22 : 13 | 30 | ||
7 | 힘키 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 25 : 18 | 29 | ||
8 | 로디나 모스코 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 25 : 13 | 28 | ||
9 | FC 알라니아 블라디카브카즈 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 21 : 16 | 26 | ||
10 | 신니크 야로슬라블 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 18 : 17 | 23 | ||
11 | 토르페도 모스코 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 15 : 13 | 23 | ||
12 | FC 튜멘 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18 : 14 | 22 | ||
13 | FC 네프테크히미크 니즈네캄스크 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 15 : 16 | 21 | ||
14 | 체르노모레츠 노보로시즈스크 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 18 : 14 | 21 | ||
15 | 소콜 사라토브 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 13 : 19 | 20 | ||
16 | 유로자이 크라스노다르 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 13 : 17 | 16 | ||
17 | 볼가 아스트라한 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13 : 24 | 12 | ||
18 | 레닌그라제츠 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 9 : 22 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 힘키 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 28 : 20 | 31 | ||
2 | 아크론 톨랴티 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 18 : 11 | 26 | ||
3 | 로디나 모스코 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 25 : 16 | 24 | ||
4 | Dynamo Makhachkala | 6 | 5 | 5 | 13 : 11 | 23 | ||
5 | 레닌그라제츠 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 13 : 17 | 22 | ||
6 | 신니크 야로슬라블 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 18 : 23 | 21 | ||
7 | FC 네프테크히미크 니즈네캄스크 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 15 : 13 | 21 | ||
8 | FC 튜멘 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 15 : 19 | 20 | ||
9 | 아르세날 툴라 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 16 : 16 | 18 | ||
10 | FC 알라니아 블라디카브카즈 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 18 : 26 | 17 | ||
11 | 토르페도 모스코 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 13 : 17 | 17 | ||
12 | 볼가 아스트라한 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 13 : 19 | 16 | ||
13 | 체르노모레츠 노보로시즈스크 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 11 : 20 | 14 | ||
14 | 예니세이 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 15 : 21 | 13 | ||
15 | 소콜 사라토브 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 16 : 33 | 12 | ||
16 | 카마스 나베레즈니예 첼니 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 7 : 19 | 11 | ||
17 | Ska-하바롭스크 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 8 : 23 | 7 | ||
18 | 유로자이 크라스노다르 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7 : 32 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |