PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta Krakow | 24 | 3 | 4 | 93 : 26 | 75 | ||
2 | 타르노브제크 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 62 : 26 | 65 | ||
3 | Star Starachowice | 17 | 6 | 8 | 46 : 24 | 57 | ||
4 | 아비아 시비드니크 | 16 | 6 | 9 | 54 : 36 | 54 | ||
5 | Chelmianka Chelm | 15 | 5 | 11 | 56 : 48 | 50 | ||
6 | 크스조 오스트로비에크 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 46 : 40 | 48 | ||
7 | 츠자르니 폴라니에크 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 55 : 49 | 45 | ||
8 | 비실라니에 야시코비체 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 50 : 39 | 45 | ||
9 | 포드라시에 비알라 포드라스카 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 42 : 34 | 45 | ||
10 | 가르바르니아 크라쿠프 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 46 : 53 | 42 | ||
11 | 비슬로카 데비카 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 38 : 51 | 39 | ||
12 | Swidniczanka Swidnik | 10 | 9 | 12 | 36 : 43 | 39 | ||
13 | 포드할레 노비 타르크 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 38 : 39 | 37 | ||
14 | 유니아 타르노브 | 10 | 6 | 15 | 47 : 56 | 36 | ||
15 | KS 뷔아조우니카 | 9 | 7 | 15 | 45 : 68 | 34 | ||
16 | 오를렝타 라진 포들라스키 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 28 : 55 | 23 | ||
17 | 소쿠우 시에니아바 | 7 | 2 | 22 | 34 : 86 | 23 | ||
18 | 카르파티 크로스노 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 22 : 65 | 22 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta Krakow | 15 | 1 | 0 | 64 : 10 | 46 | |
2 | 타르노브제크 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 36 : 9 | 40 | |
3 | Star Starachowice | 10 | 3 | 2 | 28 : 6 | 33 | |
4 | 아비아 시비드니크 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25 : 16 | 26 | |
5 | 츠자르니 폴라니에크 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 34 : 21 | 25 | |
6 | 크스조 오스트로비에크 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 32 : 21 | 25 | |
7 | 가르바르니아 크라쿠프 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 27 : 22 | 25 | |
8 | 유니아 타르노브 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 30 : 25 | 24 | |
9 | 포드라시에 비알라 포드라스카 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 22 : 23 | 21 | |
10 | 비실라니에 야시코비체 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19 : 14 | 20 | |
11 | 비슬로카 데비카 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 18 : 21 | 20 | |
12 | Chelmianka Chelm | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23 : 23 | 20 | |
13 | 포드할레 노비 타르크 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 22 : 25 | 19 | |
14 | KS 뷔아조우니카 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 27 : 33 | 19 | |
15 | Swidniczanka Swidnik | 4 | 6 | 5 | 20 : 24 | 18 | |
16 | 소쿠우 시에니아바 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 17 : 34 | 11 | |
17 | 오를렝타 라진 포들라스키 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 8 : 25 | 10 | |
18 | 카르파티 크로스노 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 10 : 24 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chelmianka Chelm | 9 | 3 | 4 | 33 : 25 | 30 | ||
2 | Wieczysta Krakow | 9 | 2 | 4 | 29 : 16 | 29 | ||
3 | 아비아 시비드니크 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 29 : 20 | 28 | ||
4 | 타르노브제크 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 26 : 17 | 25 | ||
5 | 비실라니에 야시코비체 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 31 : 25 | 25 | ||
6 | Star Starachowice | 7 | 3 | 6 | 18 : 18 | 24 | ||
7 | 포드라시에 비알라 포드라스카 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 20 : 11 | 24 | ||
8 | 크스조 오스트로비에크 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 14 : 19 | 23 | ||
9 | Swidniczanka Swidnik | 6 | 3 | 7 | 16 : 19 | 21 | ||
10 | 츠자르니 폴라니에크 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 21 : 28 | 20 | ||
11 | 비슬로카 데비카 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20 : 30 | 19 | ||
12 | 포드할레 노비 타르크 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 16 : 14 | 18 | ||
13 | 가르바르니아 크라쿠프 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 19 : 31 | 17 | ||
14 | KS 뷔아조우니카 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18 : 35 | 15 | ||
15 | 카르파티 크로스노 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 12 : 41 | 15 | ||
16 | 오를렝타 라진 포들라스키 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 20 : 30 | 13 | ||
17 | 유니아 타르노브 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17 : 31 | 12 | ||
18 | 소쿠우 시에니아바 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 17 : 52 | 12 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 실롱스크 브로츠와프 II | 18 | 10 | 3 | 66 : 30 | 64 | ||
2 | 비엘스코 비아우아 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 73 : 36 | 64 | ||
3 | MKS 클루즈보르크 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 52 : 33 | 59 | ||
4 | KS 폴로코비츠 | 14 | 8 | 9 | 49 : 43 | 50 | ||
5 | 파브워비체 실롱스키에 | 12 | 13 | 7 | 52 : 48 | 49 | ||
6 | 구르니크 자브제 II | 14 | 4 | 13 | 51 : 47 | 46 | ||
7 | 스틸론 고르주프 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 47 : 39 | 45 | ||
8 | LKS 고크잘코위스-즈드로이 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 45 : 35 | 43 | ||
9 | 슬레자 브로클라브 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 59 : 56 | 42 | ||
10 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 11 | 8 | 12 | 38 : 43 | 41 | ||
11 | 레치아 지엘로나 고라 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 44 : 51 | 40 | ||
12 | Carina Gubin | 11 | 5 | 16 | 43 : 52 | 38 | ||
13 | Warta Gorzow | 8 | 13 | 11 | 39 : 55 | 37 | ||
14 | 투르자 실롱스카 | 9 | 8 | 14 | 47 : 55 | 35 | ||
15 | Odra Bytom Odrzanski | 6 | 14 | 11 | 34 : 41 | 32 | ||
16 | 과레크 타르노프스키에 | 7 | 9 | 15 | 39 : 51 | 30 | ||
17 | Rakow Czestochowa II | 7 | 8 | 17 | 42 : 65 | 29 | ||
18 | LZS 스타로비스 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 33 : 73 | 20 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 실롱스크 브로츠와프 II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 39 : 11 | 39 | |
2 | 비엘스코 비아우아 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 38 : 14 | 35 | |
3 | 구르니크 자브제 II | 10 | 1 | 5 | 28 : 22 | 31 | |
4 | MKS 클루즈보르크 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27 : 16 | 30 | |
5 | 파브워비체 실롱스키에 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 33 : 25 | 29 | |
6 | LKS 고크잘코위스-즈드로이 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 29 : 17 | 28 | |
7 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 8 | 2 | 5 | 25 : 19 | 26 | |
8 | 슬레자 브로클라브 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 31 : 20 | 26 | |
9 | KS 폴로코비츠 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 31 : 25 | 24 | |
10 | 스틸론 고르주프 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19 : 18 | 23 | |
11 | Odra Bytom Odrzanski | 5 | 6 | 5 | 18 : 16 | 21 | |
12 | 레치아 지엘로나 고라 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22 : 23 | 21 | |
13 | Warta Gorzow | 4 | 9 | 3 | 22 : 25 | 21 | |
14 | 과레크 타르노프스키에 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 22 : 26 | 18 | |
15 | LZS 스타로비스 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 20 : 34 | 17 | |
16 | Carina Gubin | 4 | 4 | 8 | 21 : 27 | 16 | |
17 | 투르자 실롱스카 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 20 : 24 | 15 | |
18 | Rakow Czestochowa II | 2 | 7 | 7 | 18 : 28 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 비엘스코 비아우아 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 35 : 22 | 29 | ||
2 | MKS 클루즈보르크 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 25 : 17 | 29 | ||
3 | KS 폴로코비츠 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 18 : 18 | 26 | ||
4 | 실롱스크 브로츠와프 II | 6 | 7 | 2 | 27 : 19 | 25 | ||
5 | 스틸론 고르주프 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 28 : 21 | 22 | ||
6 | Carina Gubin | 7 | 1 | 8 | 22 : 25 | 22 | ||
7 | 파브워비체 실롱스키에 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 19 : 23 | 20 | ||
8 | 투르자 실롱스카 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 27 : 31 | 20 | ||
9 | 레치아 지엘로나 고라 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 22 : 28 | 19 | ||
10 | 슬레자 브로클라브 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 28 : 36 | 16 | ||
11 | Rakow Czestochowa II | 5 | 1 | 10 | 24 : 37 | 16 | ||
12 | Warta Gorzow | 4 | 4 | 8 | 17 : 30 | 16 | ||
13 | LKS 고크잘코위스-즈드로이 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16 : 18 | 15 | ||
14 | 구르니크 자브제 II | 4 | 3 | 8 | 23 : 25 | 15 | ||
15 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 3 | 6 | 7 | 13 : 24 | 15 | ||
16 | 과레크 타르노프스키에 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 17 : 25 | 12 | ||
17 | Odra Bytom Odrzanski | 1 | 8 | 6 | 16 : 25 | 11 | ||
18 | LZS 스타로비스 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 13 : 39 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OKS 시비트 스콜빈 슈체친 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 62 : 14 | 76 | |
2 | 엘라나 토룬 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 48 : 20 | 62 | |
3 | 우니옹 스바젱츠 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 58 : 41 | 57 | |
4 | 브레키트니 S. | 17 | 4 | 10 | 74 : 51 | 55 | |
5 | 자비스자 비드고스즈 | 15 | 7 | 9 | 65 : 35 | 52 | |
6 | 포곤 II 슈체친 | 15 | 3 | 13 | 61 : 54 | 48 | |
7 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 13 | 7 | 12 | 52 : 48 | 46 | |
8 | Vineta Wolin | 13 | 6 | 12 | 38 : 52 | 45 | |
9 | Notec Czarnkow | 13 | 5 | 13 | 65 : 56 | 44 | |
10 | Polonia Sroda Wlkp | 13 | 5 | 13 | 47 : 54 | 44 | |
11 | 게다니아 그단스크 | 14 | 2 | 15 | 50 : 52 | 44 | |
12 | GKS 프쇼트코보 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 57 : 45 | 43 | |
13 | 소콜 클레크제브 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 51 : 56 | 42 | |
14 | 플로타 스위노우즈시에 | 12 | 3 | 16 | 40 : 57 | 39 | |
15 | Stolem Gniewino | 8 | 9 | 14 | 34 : 51 | 33 | |
16 | KTS-K Luzino | 8 | 4 | 20 | 43 : 68 | 28 | |
17 | Unia Solec Kujawski | 6 | 3 | 22 | 37 : 75 | 21 | |
18 | 스타로가르트 그단스키 | 2 | 7 | 22 | 37 : 90 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OKS 시비트 스콜빈 슈체친 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 40 : 6 | 43 | ||
2 | 엘라나 토룬 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 27 : 8 | 36 | ||
3 | 우니옹 스바젱츠 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 34 : 16 | 36 | ||
4 | 자비스자 비드고스즈 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 39 : 17 | 30 | ||
5 | 포곤 II 슈체친 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 32 : 28 | 28 | ||
6 | Notec Czarnkow | 8 | 2 | 5 | 40 : 27 | 26 | ||
7 | Vineta Wolin | 7 | 5 | 4 | 19 : 16 | 26 | ||
8 | GKS 프쇼트코보 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 32 : 21 | 25 | ||
9 | 브레키트니 S. | 7 | 3 | 6 | 39 : 27 | 24 | ||
10 | 소콜 클레크제브 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 28 : 28 | 23 | ||
11 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 6 | 4 | 6 | 31 : 29 | 22 | ||
12 | Polonia Sroda Wlkp | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17 : 21 | 21 | ||
13 | Stolem Gniewino | 4 | 6 | 5 | 17 : 20 | 18 | ||
14 | 게다니아 그단스크 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18 : 23 | 17 | ||
15 | KTS-K Luzino | 5 | 2 | 9 | 21 : 27 | 17 | ||
16 | 플로타 스위노우즈시에 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 21 : 31 | 15 | ||
17 | Unia Solec Kujawski | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20 : 31 | 14 | ||
18 | 스타로가르트 그단스키 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 17 : 51 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OKS 시비트 스콜빈 슈체친 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 22 : 8 | 33 | |
2 | 브레키트니 S. | 10 | 1 | 4 | 35 : 24 | 31 | |
3 | 게다니아 그단스크 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 32 : 29 | 27 | |
4 | 엘라나 토룬 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 21 : 12 | 26 | |
5 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 7 | 3 | 6 | 21 : 19 | 24 | |
6 | 플로타 스위노우즈시에 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 19 : 26 | 24 | |
7 | Polonia Sroda Wlkp | 7 | 2 | 7 | 30 : 33 | 23 | |
8 | 자비스자 비드고스즈 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26 : 18 | 22 | |
9 | 우니옹 스바젱츠 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24 : 25 | 21 | |
10 | 포곤 II 슈체친 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 29 : 26 | 20 | |
11 | 소콜 클레크제브 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 23 : 28 | 19 | |
12 | Vineta Wolin | 6 | 1 | 8 | 19 : 36 | 19 | |
13 | GKS 프쇼트코보 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 25 : 24 | 18 | |
14 | Notec Czarnkow | 5 | 3 | 8 | 25 : 29 | 18 | |
15 | Stolem Gniewino | 4 | 3 | 9 | 17 : 31 | 15 | |
16 | KTS-K Luzino | 3 | 2 | 11 | 22 : 41 | 11 | |
17 | 스타로가르트 그단스키 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 20 : 39 | 11 | |
18 | Unia Solec Kujawski | 2 | 1 | 13 | 17 : 44 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 그로지스크 마조비에츠키 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 96 : 30 | 67 | ||
2 | 레기아 II 바르샤바 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 63 : 36 | 62 | ||
3 | 우니아 스키에르니에비체 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 71 : 42 | 59 | ||
4 | 베우하투프 | 15 | 7 | 9 | 52 : 40 | 52 | ||
5 | 스비트 노비 드보르 | 13 | 11 | 7 | 63 : 43 | 50 | ||
6 | 레히아 토마슈프 | 14 | 8 | 9 | 60 : 46 | 50 | ||
7 | 페리칸 로비크즈 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 49 : 37 | 49 | ||
8 | 브론 라돔 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 35 : 38 | 44 | ||
9 | LKS 1926 롬자 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 44 : 46 | 42 | ||
10 | GKS 비키엘레츠 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 29 : 44 | 40 | ||
11 | 자기엘로니아 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 45 : 52 | 39 | ||
12 | 바르타 시에라드즈 | 11 | 5 | 15 | 38 : 46 | 38 | ||
13 | 빅토리아 술레유베크 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 38 : 43 | 38 | ||
14 | Olimpia Zambrow | 9 | 9 | 14 | 45 : 46 | 36 | ||
15 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 9 | 9 | 13 | 38 : 48 | 36 | ||
16 | 콘코르디아 고르조우 위엘코폴리스키 | 8 | 6 | 17 | 37 : 87 | 30 | ||
17 | KS 레지오노비아 | 7 | 5 | 20 | 38 : 67 | 26 | ||
18 | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 4 | 7 | 20 | 28 : 78 | 19 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 레기아 II 바르샤바 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 41 : 10 | 45 | ||
2 | 그로지스크 마조비에츠키 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 58 : 9 | 40 | ||
3 | 페리칸 로비크즈 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 36 : 17 | 33 | ||
4 | 베우하투프 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 28 : 11 | 32 | ||
5 | 레히아 토마슈프 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 36 : 20 | 29 | ||
6 | 우니아 스키에르니에비체 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 36 : 25 | 29 | ||
7 | 브론 라돔 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 20 : 11 | 27 | ||
8 | 자기엘로니아 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 30 : 21 | 25 | ||
9 | 스비트 노비 드보르 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 31 : 18 | 25 | ||
10 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 7 | 3 | 6 | 26 : 21 | 24 | ||
11 | LKS 1926 롬자 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25 : 21 | 23 | ||
12 | GKS 비키엘레츠 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 16 : 15 | 23 | ||
13 | 바르타 시에라드즈 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22 : 21 | 21 | ||
14 | 콘코르디아 고르조우 위엘코폴리스키 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 23 : 28 | 21 | ||
15 | Olimpia Zambrow | 5 | 5 | 6 | 30 : 25 | 20 | ||
16 | 빅토리아 술레유베크 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17 : 14 | 20 | ||
17 | KS 레지오노비아 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 24 : 29 | 17 | ||
18 | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 1 | 5 | 10 | 13 : 41 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 우니아 스키에르니에비체 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 35 : 17 | 30 | ||
2 | 그로지스크 마조비에츠키 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 38 : 21 | 27 | ||
3 | 스비트 노비 드보르 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 32 : 25 | 25 | ||
4 | 레히아 토마슈프 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 24 : 26 | 21 | ||
5 | 베우하투프 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24 : 29 | 20 | ||
6 | LKS 1926 롬자 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 19 : 25 | 19 | ||
7 | 빅토리아 술레유베크 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 21 : 29 | 18 | ||
8 | 레기아 II 바르샤바 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 22 : 26 | 17 | ||
9 | 바르타 시에라드즈 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 16 : 25 | 17 | ||
10 | 브론 라돔 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15 : 27 | 17 | ||
11 | GKS 비키엘레츠 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 13 : 29 | 17 | ||
12 | 페리칸 로비크즈 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13 : 20 | 16 | ||
13 | Olimpia Zambrow | 4 | 4 | 8 | 15 : 21 | 16 | ||
14 | 자기엘로니아 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 15 : 31 | 14 | ||
15 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 2 | 6 | 7 | 12 : 27 | 12 | ||
16 | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15 : 37 | 11 | ||
17 | KS 레지오노비아 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 14 : 38 | 9 | ||
18 | 콘코르디아 고르조우 위엘코폴리스키 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 14 : 59 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |