Stadium: Sports complex Soligorsk Round: 9
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 올림피아코스 피레우스 | 3 | 0 | 9 : 3 | 9 | ||
2 | CS 알카다 갈라티 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 6 | ||
3 | VK Prometey | 1 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 3 | ||
4 | 네프토치미크 2010 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CV Guaguas | 3 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | Tirol | 2 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
3 | 파르티잔 베오그라드 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 3 | ||
4 | 부드반스카 리비제라 부드바 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CV Guaguas | 2 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | CS 알카다 갈라티 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
3 | 하오크 믈라도스트 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VK Prometey | 3 | 0 | 9 : 5 | 7 | ||
2 | Tirol | 2 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 6 | ||
3 | 왈레파 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 4 | ||
4 | 드라이스마 디나모 아펠도른 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 올림피아코스 피레우스 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | 파르티잔 베오그라드 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
3 | 라드닠 비옐지나 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 부드반스카 리비제라 부드바 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 6 | ||
2 | 네프토치미크 2010 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
3 | 피노 커포슈바르 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
4 | 스트루미차 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 발리 치비타노바 | 5 | 1 | 17 : 3 | 16 | ||
2 | VK LVI 프라하 | 3 | 3 | 11 : 10 | 10 | ||
3 | VC 마세이크 | 2 | 4 | 7 : 14 | 6 | ||
4 | CS 알카다 갈라티 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 16 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 웨기엘 | 5 | 1 | 16 : 5 | 15 | ||
2 | CV Guaguas | 3 | 3 | 12 : 11 | 10 | ||
3 | SVG 뤼네부르크 | 2 | 4 | 7 : 13 | 6 | ||
4 | VK 지호스트로즈 세스케 뷰데요위츠 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 14 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 가스 살레스 피아첸차 | 5 | 1 | 16 : 5 | 15 | ||
2 | 할크뱅크 앙카라 | 4 | 2 | 12 : 11 | 10 | ||
3 | 베를린 리사이클링 발리 | 3 | 3 | 12 : 10 | 10 | ||
4 | SL 벤피카 | 0 | 6 | 4 : 18 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 트렌티노 발리 | 5 | 1 | 17 : 5 | 16 | ||
2 | 투르스 배구 | 4 | 2 | 13 : 8 | 12 | ||
3 | 레소비아 제스조브 | 3 | 3 | 10 : 11 | 8 | ||
4 | ACH 발리 류블랴나 | 0 | 6 | 2 : 18 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 지라트 방카시 안카라 | 6 | 0 | 18 : 6 | 16 | ||
2 | 자크사 케치에르진-코즐레 | 3 | 3 | 11 : 14 | 8 | ||
3 | 올림피아코스 피레우스 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 12 | 6 | ||
4 | 낵 루셀라레 | 1 | 5 | 10 : 15 | 6 |
Next group phase | |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
International competition |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 올림피아코스 피레우스 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | CS 알카다 갈라티 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
3 | VK Prometey | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
4 | 네프토치미크 2010 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CV Guaguas | 2 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | Tirol | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | 부드반스카 리비제라 부드바 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 | ||
4 | 파르티잔 베오그라드 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CV Guaguas | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | 하오크 믈라도스트 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
3 | CS 알카다 갈라티 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 왈레파 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 4 | ||
2 | Tirol | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
3 | VK Prometey | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 2 | ||
4 | 드라이스마 디나모 아펠도른 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 올림피아코스 피레우스 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | 파르티잔 베오그라드 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
3 | 라드닠 비옐지나 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 부드반스카 리비제라 부드바 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
2 | 네프토치미크 2010 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
3 | 피노 커포슈바르 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
4 | 스트루미차 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 발리 치비타노바 | 3 | 0 | 9 : 0 | 9 | ||
2 | VK LVI 프라하 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
3 | CS 알카다 갈라티 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 4 | ||
4 | VC 마세이크 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 웨기엘 | 3 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | CV Guaguas | 2 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 6 | ||
3 | VK 지호스트로즈 세스케 뷰데요위츠 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 5 | ||
4 | SVG 뤼네부르크 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 베를린 리사이클링 발리 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
2 | 가스 살레스 피아첸차 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 6 | ||
3 | 할크뱅크 앙카라 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 5 | ||
4 | SL 벤피카 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 9 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 트렌티노 발리 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 7 | ||
2 | 투르스 배구 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 6 | ||
3 | 레소비아 제스조브 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
4 | ACH 발리 류블랴나 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 지라트 방카시 안카라 | 3 | 0 | 9 : 4 | 7 | ||
2 | 자크사 케치에르진-코즐레 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 5 | ||
3 | 올림피아코스 피레우스 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
4 | 낵 루셀라레 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 1 |
Next group phase | |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
International competition |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 올림피아코스 피레우스 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 6 | |
2 | CS 알카다 갈라티 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | VK Prometey | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | |
4 | 네프토치미크 2010 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CV Guaguas | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | Tirol | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | |
3 | 파르티잔 베오그라드 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | |
4 | 부드반스카 리비제라 부드바 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CV Guaguas | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | CS 알카다 갈라티 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | 하오크 믈라도스트 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VK Prometey | 2 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 5 | |
2 | Tirol | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | 드라이스마 디나모 아펠도른 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 1 | |
4 | 왈레파 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 파르티잔 베오그라드 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | 올림피아코스 피레우스 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | 라드닠 비옐지나 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 피노 커포슈바르 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 6 | |
2 | 부드반스카 리비제라 부드바 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | 네프토치미크 2010 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | 스트루미차 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 발리 치비타노바 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 3 | 7 | |
2 | VK LVI 프라하 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 4 | |
3 | VC 마세이크 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 3 | |
4 | CS 알카다 갈라티 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 웨기엘 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 6 | |
2 | CV Guaguas | 1 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 4 | |
3 | SVG 뤼네부르크 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 3 | |
4 | VK 지호스트로즈 세스케 뷰데요위츠 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 가스 살레스 피아첸차 | 3 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 9 | |
2 | 할크뱅크 앙카라 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 5 | |
3 | 베를린 리사이클링 발리 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 4 | |
4 | SL 벤피카 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 트렌티노 발리 | 3 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 9 | |
2 | 투르스 배구 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 6 | |
3 | 레소비아 제스조브 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 5 | |
4 | ACH 발리 류블랴나 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 지라트 방카시 안카라 | 3 | 0 | 9 : 2 | 9 | |
2 | 낵 루셀라레 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 5 | |
3 | 올림피아코스 피레우스 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 3 | |
4 | 자크사 케치에르진-코즐레 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 3 |
Next group phase | |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
International competition |