Stadium: Stadion Na Chvalech Round: 14
Referee: Jana Adamkova Home Manager: Petr Janousek Away Manager: Augustin Chromy
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 두클라 프라하 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 55 : 29 | 60 | ||
2 | SK 시그마 올로뭋츠 B | 18 | 3 | 9 | 49 : 38 | 57 | ||
3 | FC Silon Taborsko | 13 | 10 | 7 | 41 : 26 | 49 | ||
4 | MFk 비슈코프 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 45 : 38 | 47 | ||
5 | AFK 크루딤 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 49 : 48 | 42 | ||
6 | SFC 오파바 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 36 : 36 | 40 | ||
7 | 블라심 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 41 : 43 | 40 | ||
8 | 지슈코프 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 44 : 51 | 39 | ||
9 | 블노 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 41 : 42 | 39 | ||
10 | SK 리센 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 34 : 34 | 39 | ||
11 | 스파르타 프라하 B | 10 | 7 | 13 | 52 : 58 | 37 | ||
12 | 1. SK 프로스테요브 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 42 : 52 | 37 | ||
13 | FK 바른스도르프 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 51 : 50 | 36 | ||
14 | 이흘라바 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 42 : 46 | 35 | ||
15 | 프리브람 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 32 : 43 | 35 | ||
16 | SK 하나츠카 슬라비아 크로메르지시 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 33 : 53 | 25 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Silon Taborsko | 9 | 5 | 1 | 26 : 9 | 32 | ||
2 | MFk 비슈코프 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 28 : 16 | 31 | ||
3 | 두클라 프라하 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 32 : 19 | 30 | ||
4 | SK 시그마 올로뭋츠 B | 9 | 1 | 5 | 22 : 16 | 28 | ||
5 | SFC 오파바 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25 : 16 | 28 | ||
6 | AFK 크루딤 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28 : 22 | 27 | ||
7 | FK 바른스도르프 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 33 : 24 | 25 | ||
8 | 1. SK 프로스테요브 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 25 : 19 | 25 | ||
9 | 스파르타 프라하 B | 7 | 3 | 5 | 29 : 22 | 24 | ||
10 | 블라심 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 22 : 20 | 23 | ||
11 | 이흘라바 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 28 : 21 | 23 | ||
12 | 프리브람 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 14 : 14 | 22 | ||
13 | 지슈코프 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 28 : 27 | 22 | ||
14 | SK 리센 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 18 : 13 | 21 | ||
15 | 블노 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17 : 18 | 17 | ||
16 | SK 하나츠카 슬라비아 크로메르지시 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15 : 21 | 16 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 두클라 프라하 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 23 : 10 | 30 | ||
2 | SK 시그마 올로뭋츠 B | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27 : 22 | 29 | ||
3 | 블노 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24 : 24 | 22 | ||
4 | SK 리센 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 16 : 21 | 18 | ||
5 | 블라심 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 19 : 23 | 17 | ||
6 | 지슈코프 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 16 : 24 | 17 | ||
7 | FC Silon Taborsko | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15 : 17 | 17 | ||
8 | MFk 비슈코프 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17 : 22 | 16 | ||
9 | AFK 크루딤 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 21 : 26 | 15 | ||
10 | 프리브람 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 18 : 29 | 15 | ||
11 | 스파르타 프라하 B | 3 | 4 | 8 | 23 : 36 | 13 | ||
12 | 1. SK 프로스테요브 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17 : 33 | 12 | ||
13 | SFC 오파바 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11 : 20 | 12 | ||
14 | 이흘라바 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14 : 25 | 12 | ||
15 | FK 바른스도르프 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 18 : 26 | 11 | ||
16 | SK 하나츠카 슬라비아 크로메르지시 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 18 : 32 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |