Stadium: Staropavlovsky Round: 13
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Vladivostok | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 6 | 22 | ||
2 | FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad | 7 | 1 | 1 | 19 : 12 | 22 | ||
3 | FC 힘키-M | 6 | 2 | 1 | 13 : 7 | 20 | ||
4 | Cosmos Dolgoprudny | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15 : 10 | 19 | ||
5 | 사할린 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 7 | 17 | ||
6 | 스파르타크 탐보브 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16 : 13 | 14 | ||
7 | 아르세날-2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 : 10 | 13 | ||
8 | 제니트 펜자 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9 : 10 | 12 | ||
9 | 즈베즈다 랴잔 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 8 | 11 | ||
10 | 루시치 오렐 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 : 11 | 11 | ||
11 | 스트로기노 모스크바 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 14 : 14 | 9 | ||
12 | FK 살리유트 벨고로드 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 : 13 | 9 | ||
13 | SKA-Khabarovsk-M | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 : 14 | 7 | ||
14 | 크반트 오브닌스크 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 : 23 | 5 | ||
15 | 콜롬나 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 8 : 19 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Vladivostok | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 2 | 16 | ||
2 | 사할린 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 14 | ||
3 | Cosmos Dolgoprudny | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 10 | ||
3 | FC 힘키-M | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 10 | ||
5 | FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 8 | 10 | ||
6 | 스파르타크 탐보브 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 : 9 | 9 | ||
7 | 루시치 오렐 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 8 | ||
8 | 아르세날-2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 4 | 7 | ||
9 | 제니트 펜자 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 6 | 6 | ||
10 | SKA-Khabarovsk-M | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 4 | ||
11 | 즈베즈다 랴잔 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 4 | ||
12 | FK 살리유트 벨고로드 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 4 | ||
13 | 크반트 오브닌스크 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 12 | 4 | ||
14 | 스트로기노 모스크바 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
15 | 콜롬나 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 8 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 4 | 12 | ||
2 | FC 힘키-M | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 10 | ||
3 | Cosmos Dolgoprudny | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 6 | 9 | ||
4 | 즈베즈다 랴잔 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 3 | 7 | ||
5 | 스트로기노 모스크바 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 : 10 | 6 | ||
6 | Dynamo Vladivostok | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
7 | 아르세날-2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 6 | 6 | ||
8 | 제니트 펜자 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 6 | ||
9 | 스파르타크 탐보브 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 5 | ||
10 | FK 살리유트 벨고로드 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 9 | 5 | ||
11 | 사할린 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
12 | 루시치 오렐 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 7 | 3 | ||
13 | SKA-Khabarovsk-M | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 : 11 | 3 | ||
14 | 콜롬나 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 11 | 2 | ||
15 | 크반트 오브닌스크 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 11 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 디나모-2 모스크바 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 26 : 7 | 25 | ||
2 | 스파르타크 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 20 : 6 | 24 | ||
3 | Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 : 12 | 20 | ||
4 | Rodina-M | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19 : 10 | 18 | ||
5 | 체르타노보 모스크바 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 : 12 | 18 | ||
6 | St 페테르부르크 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16 : 10 | 17 | ||
7 | 토르페도 블라디미르 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15 : 13 | 16 | ||
8 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 : 17 | 11 | ||
9 | PFC 소치 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17 : 20 | 11 | ||
10 | 즈나미야 트루다 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 : 19 | 11 | ||
11 | Dinamo Vologda | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 : 14 | 10 | ||
12 | 사투른 라멘스코예 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 : 14 | 10 | ||
13 | FK Tver | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 : 16 | 9 | ||
14 | 루키-에너기야 V. 루키 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 : 14 | 9 | ||
15 | 즈베즈다 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 : 21 | 5 | ||
16 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 : 20 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12 : 5 | 15 | ||
2 | Rodina-M | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 : 1 | 14 | ||
3 | 스파르타크 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 : 4 | 14 | ||
4 | St 페테르부르크 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 : 5 | 13 | ||
5 | 디나모-2 모스크바 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 : 4 | 12 | ||
6 | PFC 소치 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 6 | 10 | ||
7 | Dinamo Vologda | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 8 | ||
8 | 체르타노보 모스크바 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 7 | ||
9 | 즈나미야 트루다 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 13 | 7 | ||
10 | 즈베즈다 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 10 | 5 | ||
11 | 루키-에너기야 V. 루키 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 5 | ||
12 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 : 12 | 4 | ||
13 | 사투른 라멘스코예 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
14 | 토르페도 블라디미르 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 11 | 3 | ||
15 | FK Tver | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 2 | ||
16 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 디나모-2 모스크바 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 3 | 13 | ||
2 | 토르페도 블라디미르 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 : 2 | 13 | ||
3 | 체르타노보 모스크바 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 : 8 | 11 | ||
4 | 스파르타크 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 10 | ||
5 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 : 14 | 10 | ||
6 | FK Tver | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 7 | ||
7 | 사투른 라멘스코예 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 : 12 | 6 | ||
8 | Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 7 | 5 | ||
9 | St 페테르부르크 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 5 | 4 | ||
10 | 즈나미야 트루다 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 4 | ||
11 | 루키-에너기야 V. 루키 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 4 | ||
12 | Rodina-M | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 4 | ||
13 | Dinamo Vologda | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 9 | 2 | ||
14 | PFC 소치 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 14 | 1 | ||
15 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 8 | 0 | ||
16 | 즈베즈다 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 : 11 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 디나모 키로브 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 22 : 6 | 23 | ||
2 | 스메나 카잔 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 20 : 12 | 21 | ||
3 | 암카르 펌 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 13 : 4 | 20 | ||
4 | 우랄-2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14 : 8 | 18 | ||
5 | 루빈-2 카잔 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9 : 6 | 15 | ||
6 | 우라레츠 니즈니 타길 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 : 10 | 12 | ||
7 | 크릴리아 소베토브 II | 1 | 8 | 0 | 8 : 7 | 11 | ||
8 | 노스타 노보트로이트스크 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11 : 14 | 9 | ||
9 | FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11 : 12 | 8 | ||
10 | FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 8 : 14 | 8 | ||
11 | 오렌부르크 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13 : 21 | 7 | ||
12 | FK Akron-M Tolyatti | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 : 15 | 6 | ||
13 | 디나모 바르나울 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 : 17 | 6 | ||
14 | Lada-Tolyatti | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 : 13 | 6 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 디나모 키로브 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 : 3 | 12 | ||
2 | 우랄-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 : 4 | 11 | ||
3 | 암카르 펌 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 11 | ||
4 | 스메나 카잔 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 : 5 | 8 | ||
5 | 크릴리아 소베토브 II | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 : 5 | 7 | ||
6 | 노스타 노보트로이트스크 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 6 | ||
7 | FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 5 | ||
8 | Lada-Tolyatti | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 5 | ||
9 | 루빈-2 카잔 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
10 | 오렌부르크 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 12 | 4 | ||
11 | FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 7 | 3 | ||
12 | FK Akron-M Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 9 | 3 | ||
13 | 우라레츠 니즈니 타길 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 2 | ||
14 | 디나모 바르나울 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 1 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 스메나 카잔 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 7 | 13 | |
2 | 디나모 키로브 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 : 3 | 11 | |
3 | 루빈-2 카잔 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 11 | |
4 | 우라레츠 니즈니 타길 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 10 | |
5 | 암카르 펌 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 9 | |
6 | 우랄-2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 7 | |
7 | FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 5 | |
8 | 디나모 바르나울 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 : 12 | 5 | |
9 | 크릴리아 소베토브 II | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 4 | |
10 | 노스타 노보트로이트스크 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 3 | |
11 | 오렌부르크 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 9 | 3 | |
12 | FK Akron-M Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 6 | 3 | |
13 | FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 : 10 | 3 | |
14 | Lada-Tolyatti | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 1 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK 아스트라칸 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 14 : 6 | 23 | ||
2 | Rubin Yalta | 7 | 1 | 3 | 14 : 9 | 22 | ||
3 | 로스토프 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 25 : 12 | 20 | ||
4 | 레기온-디나모 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18 : 7 | 20 | ||
5 | FC Forte Taganrog | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21 : 13 | 20 | ||
6 | 세바스토폴 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 13 : 7 | 19 | ||
7 | 스타브로폴 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 14 : 14 | 17 | ||
8 | 쿠반 H. 파블로프스카야 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14 : 13 | 16 | ||
9 | Stroitel Kamensk | 4 | 4 | 3 | 12 : 13 | 16 | ||
10 | 비올로그 노보쿠반스크 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16 : 14 | 15 | ||
11 | FK 앙구쉿 나자란 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 12 : 10 | 15 | ||
12 | 스파르탁 날칙 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16 : 15 | 13 | ||
13 | FC 나트 체르케스크 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13 : 19 | 13 | ||
14 | Pobeda Khasavyurt | 2 | 6 | 4 | 14 : 15 | 12 | ||
15 | 드루즈바 마이코프 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11 : 16 | 10 | ||
16 | FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11 : 35 | 8 | ||
17 | FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 : 27 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK 아스트라칸 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 12 : 2 | 19 | ||
2 | FC Forte Taganrog | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 11 | ||
3 | 비올로그 노보쿠반스크 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14 : 9 | 11 | ||
4 | 스타브로폴 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 8 | 11 | ||
5 | 로스토프 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 7 | 10 | ||
6 | Rubin Yalta | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 9 | ||
7 | 세바스토폴 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 1 | 8 | ||
8 | FK 앙구쉿 나자란 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 4 | 8 | ||
9 | 레기온-디나모 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 8 | ||
10 | 쿠반 H. 파블로프스카야 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 7 | ||
11 | FC 나트 체르케스크 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 6 | ||
12 | Stroitel Kamensk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 6 | ||
13 | 드루즈바 마이코프 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 6 | ||
14 | 스파르탁 날칙 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 6 | ||
15 | Pobeda Khasavyurt | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 5 | ||
16 | FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9 : 25 | 3 | ||
17 | FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 : 14 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rubin Yalta | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 13 | ||
2 | 레기온-디나모 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14 : 4 | 12 | ||
3 | 세바스토폴 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 11 | ||
4 | 로스토프 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 5 | 10 | ||
5 | Stroitel Kamensk | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 : 10 | 10 | ||
6 | FC Forte Taganrog | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 : 8 | 9 | ||
7 | 쿠반 H. 파블로프스카야 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 9 | ||
8 | Pobeda Khasavyurt | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 : 10 | 7 | ||
9 | 스파르탁 날칙 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 10 | 7 | ||
10 | FK 앙구쉿 나자란 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 7 | ||
11 | FC 나트 체르케스크 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 : 14 | 7 | ||
12 | 스타브로폴 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 6 | ||
13 | FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 : 10 | 5 | ||
14 | FK 아스트라칸 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 4 | ||
15 | 비올로그 노보쿠반스크 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 4 | ||
16 | 드루즈바 마이코프 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 : 9 | 4 | ||
17 | FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 13 | 1 |
Relegation | |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 스파르탁 코스트로마 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 24 : 9 | 35 | |
2 | 테크스틸식 이바노보 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 17 : 13 | 28 | |
3 | FK 카루가 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 30 : 26 | 27 | |
4 | 아방가르드 쿠르스크 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 18 : 19 | 27 | |
5 | 이르티시 옴스크 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 18 : 16 | 26 | |
6 | FK 볼가 울야노브스크 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 24 : 15 | 23 | |
7 | 마슉-KMV 피야티고르스크 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 14 : 20 | 22 | |
8 | 키미크 드제르진스크 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 17 : 23 | 21 | |
9 | 토피도 미아스 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 16 : 26 | 17 | |
10 | 디나모 브르잔스크 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 18 : 29 | 15 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC 유에프에이 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 26 : 9 | 33 | |
2 | C. 페스차노콥스코예 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 25 : 17 | 31 | |
3 | FK 노보시비스크 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 18 : 13 | 27 | |
4 | FC 첼야빈스크 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 23 : 19 | 25 | |
5 | 로토르 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 20 : 20 | 25 | |
6 | 벨레스 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 15 : 16 | 25 | |
7 | 크라스노다르-2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 15 : 24 | 21 | |
8 | Rodina-2 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 25 : 23 | 20 | |
9 | FC 무롬 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 20 : 27 | 20 | |
10 | 메탈루르크 리페츠크 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 9 : 28 | 14 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK 노보시비스크 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 22 : 13 | 35 | |
2 | Rodina-2 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 17 : 13 | 32 | |
3 | 메탈루르크 리페츠크 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 19 : 20 | 27 | |
4 | FC 첼야빈스크 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 19 : 16 | 26 | |
5 | 테크스틸식 이바노보 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 25 : 18 | 25 | |
6 | 아방가르드 쿠르스크 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 27 : 19 | 25 | |
7 | FC Forte Taganrog | 7 | 3 | 8 | 24 : 27 | 24 | |
8 | 암카르 펌 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 19 : 17 | 24 | |
9 | 체르타노보 모스크바 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 21 : 18 | 22 | |
10 | FK 살리유트 벨고로드 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 14 : 46 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 크라스노다르-2 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 27 : 20 | 33 | |
2 | FC 유에프에이 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 23 : 10 | 31 | |
3 | 로토르 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 21 : 17 | 28 | |
4 | FC 무롬 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24 : 26 | 24 | |
5 | 벨레스 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 16 : 21 | 24 | |
6 | C. 페스차노콥스코예 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 23 : 21 | 23 | |
7 | FK 볼가 울야노브스크 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 15 : 18 | 23 | |
8 | 이르티시 옴스크 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 15 : 15 | 23 | |
9 | 디나모 브르잔스크 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 18 : 22 | 22 | |
10 | 스파르탁 코스트로마 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13 : 25 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Promotion Playoff |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 아방가르드 쿠르스크 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 10 : 6 | 17 | |
2 | 스파르탁 코스트로마 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9 : 6 | 15 | |
3 | 테크스틸식 이바노보 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 8 : 5 | 15 | |
4 | FK 볼가 울야노브스크 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15 : 6 | 14 | |
5 | 이르티시 옴스크 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 : 9 | 13 | |
6 | 키미크 드제르진스크 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 : 11 | 12 | |
7 | FK 카루가 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15 : 13 | 11 | |
8 | 토피도 미아스 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 : 13 | 8 | |
9 | 마슉-KMV 피야티고르스크 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 : 12 | 8 | |
10 | 디나모 브르잔스크 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 : 16 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC 유에프에이 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 21 : 6 | 23 | |
2 | C. 페스차노콥스코예 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16 : 4 | 23 | |
3 | FK 노보시비스크 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 18 | |
4 | Rodina-2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 20 : 9 | 17 | |
5 | FC 첼야빈스크 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13 : 6 | 16 | |
6 | 로토르 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10 : 5 | 15 | |
7 | FC 무롬 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12 : 11 | 14 | |
8 | 벨레스 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 8 | 14 | |
9 | 크라스노다르-2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 13 | |
10 | 메탈루르크 리페츠크 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5 : 10 | 8 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodina-2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 5 | 22 | |
2 | FK 노보시비스크 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 6 | 22 | |
3 | FC 첼야빈스크 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13 : 8 | 19 | |
4 | FC Forte Taganrog | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15 : 9 | 19 | |
5 | 테크스틸식 이바노보 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18 : 5 | 18 | |
6 | 체르타노보 모스크바 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 15 : 5 | 16 | |
7 | 메탈루르크 리페츠크 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 14 | |
8 | 아방가르드 쿠르스크 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 18 : 10 | 13 | |
9 | 암카르 펌 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 : 5 | 13 | |
10 | FK 살리유트 벨고로드 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 : 18 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC 유에프에이 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14 : 4 | 20 | |
2 | 벨레스 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 11 : 4 | 17 | |
3 | 로토르 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 14 : 7 | 16 | |
4 | 크라스노다르-2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 : 10 | 15 | |
5 | 디나모 브르잔스크 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 8 | 14 | |
6 | FC 무롬 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11 : 14 | 13 | |
7 | 이르티시 옴스크 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 12 | |
8 | C. 페스차노콥스코예 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 : 10 | 11 | |
9 | FK 볼가 울야노브스크 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 11 | 11 | |
10 | 스파르탁 코스트로마 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 : 12 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Promotion Playoff |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 스파르탁 코스트로마 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15 : 3 | 20 | |
2 | FK 카루가 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 15 : 13 | 16 | |
3 | 마슉-KMV 피야티고르스크 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 8 | 14 | |
4 | 테크스틸식 이바노보 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 : 8 | 13 | |
5 | 이르티시 옴스크 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 13 | |
6 | 아방가르드 쿠르스크 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8 : 13 | 10 | |
7 | FK 볼가 울야노브스크 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 : 9 | 9 | |
8 | 디나모 브르잔스크 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 : 13 | 9 | |
9 | 토피도 미아스 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 : 13 | 9 | |
10 | 키미크 드제르진스크 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 : 12 | 9 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 벨레스 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 : 8 | 11 | |
2 | FC 유에프에이 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 : 3 | 10 | |
3 | 로토르 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 : 15 | 10 | |
4 | FK 노보시비스크 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 9 | |
5 | FC 첼야빈스크 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 : 13 | 9 | |
6 | C. 페스차노콥스코예 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9 : 13 | 8 | |
7 | 크라스노다르-2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 : 15 | 8 | |
8 | FC 무롬 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 : 16 | 6 | |
9 | 메탈루르크 리페츠크 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 : 18 | 6 | |
10 | Rodina-2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 : 14 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK 노보시비스크 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 13 | |
2 | 메탈루르크 리페츠크 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12 : 14 | 13 | |
3 | 아방가르드 쿠르스크 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 9 : 9 | 12 | |
4 | 암카르 펌 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 : 12 | 11 | |
5 | Rodina-2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 : 8 | 10 | |
6 | 테크스틸식 이바노보 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 : 13 | 7 | |
7 | FC 첼야빈스크 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 : 8 | 7 | |
8 | 체르타노보 모스크바 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 : 13 | 6 | |
9 | FC Forte Taganrog | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 : 18 | 5 | |
10 | FK 살리유트 벨고로드 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 : 28 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 크라스노다르-2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12 : 10 | 18 | |
2 | 로토르 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 10 | 12 | |
3 | C. 페스차노콥스코예 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 : 11 | 12 | |
4 | FK 볼가 울야노브스크 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 12 | |
5 | FC 유에프에이 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 6 | 11 | |
6 | 이르티시 옴스크 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 8 | 11 | |
7 | FC 무롬 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 13 : 12 | 11 | |
8 | 디나모 브르잔스크 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 : 14 | 8 | |
9 | 벨레스 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 : 17 | 7 | |
10 | 스파르탁 코스트로마 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 : 13 | 5 |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Promotion Playoff |