PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Transinvest II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 25 : 2 | 16 | ||
2 | 요나바 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 23 : 4 | 16 | ||
3 | Zalgiris Vilnius B | 4 | 2 | 0 | 27 : 3 | 14 | ||
4 | Klaipedos Fsm | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 13 | ||
5 | FK 실루테 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 : 13 | 12 | ||
6 | FK Dembava | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17 : 8 | 11 | ||
7 | FK 수두바 마리잠폴 B | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 : 13 | 8 | ||
8 | Sveikata | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 8 | 7 | ||
9 | 빌티스 빌뉴스 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 : 11 | 7 | ||
10 | FKS Ukmerge | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 : 16 | 6 | ||
11 | FK Neptunas Klaipeda II | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 16 | 6 | ||
12 | FK Sirvena | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 : 21 | 4 | ||
13 | Dfk Dainava B | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 : 11 | 3 | ||
14 | 사네드 요니슈키스 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 : 24 | 2 | ||
15 | FC Dziugas B | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 : 17 | 1 | ||
16 | Vjfm Fortuna Kaunas | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 : 18 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Transinvest II | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19 : 0 | 12 | ||
2 | Zalgiris Vilnius B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 21 : 2 | 10 | ||
3 | 요나바 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 3 | 7 | ||
4 | FK Dembava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 5 | 7 | ||
5 | Klaipedos Fsm | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 7 | ||
6 | Sveikata | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 7 | ||
7 | FK Neptunas Klaipeda II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 7 | 6 | ||
8 | FK 수두바 마리잠폴 B | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 4 | ||
9 | FK Sirvena | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
10 | FKS Ukmerge | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
11 | 빌티스 빌뉴스 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 3 | ||
12 | FK 실루테 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 10 | 3 | ||
13 | Dfk Dainava B | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 1 | ||
14 | 사네드 요니슈키스 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 8 | 1 | ||
15 | Vjfm Fortuna Kaunas | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 5 | 0 | ||
16 | FC Dziugas B | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 8 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 요나바 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | FK 실루테 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 9 | ||
3 | FK Dembava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 7 | ||
4 | Klaipedos Fsm | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 6 | ||
5 | Zalgiris Vilnius B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 4 | ||
6 | FK Transinvest II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 4 | ||
7 | 빌티스 빌뉴스 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 4 | ||
8 | FK 수두바 마리잠폴 B | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 7 | 4 | ||
9 | Sveikata | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
10 | FKS Ukmerge | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 15 | 3 | ||
11 | Dfk Dainava B | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 2 | ||
12 | FC Dziugas B | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 9 | 1 | ||
13 | 사네드 요니슈키스 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 16 | 1 | ||
14 | FK Neptunas Klaipeda II | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 9 | 0 | ||
15 | Vjfm Fortuna Kaunas | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 13 | 0 | ||
16 | FK Sirvena | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 : 20 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |