PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14 : 5 | 20 | ||
2 | 센트랄 노르테 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 15 | ||
3 | 산 마틴 포모사 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 6 | 14 | ||
4 | 쿠로세로 델 노르테 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 13 | ||
5 | Sol de America de Formosa | 4 | 1 | 4 | 7 : 8 | 13 | ||
6 | CA 사르미엔토 데 레시스텐시아 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6 : 7 | 10 | ||
7 | 주벤투드 안토니아나 드 살타 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 : 7 | 10 | ||
8 | 보카 유니도스 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 : 10 | 7 | ||
9 | U. de 순샬레스 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 : 16 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 데펜소레스 데 벨그라노 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 3 | 17 | ||
2 | 스포르티보 라스 파레하스 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14 : 7 | 15 | ||
3 | 린퀘노 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8 : 4 | 15 | ||
4 | 9 훌리오 라파엘라 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 9 | 14 | ||
5 | 스포르티보 벨그라노 데 산 프란시스코 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 4 | 14 | ||
6 | Indep. (시빌코이) | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 : 8 | 13 | ||
7 | 프로눈시아미엔토 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 : 15 | 9 | ||
8 | CA 더글라스 하이그 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7 : 9 | 8 | ||
9 | 김나시아 이 에스그리마 데 콘셈션 델 우루과이 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 : 17 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ciudad de Bolivar | 6 | 2 | 2 | 13 : 6 | 20 | ||
2 | CDA Monte Maiz | 4 | 5 | 1 | 9 : 6 | 17 | ||
3 | FC 구티에레즈 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9 : 8 | 15 | ||
4 | 스포르티보 이 비블리오테카 아테나스 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11 : 10 | 14 | ||
5 | 우라칸 라스 에라스 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 8 : 9 | 14 | ||
6 | 산 마르틴 데 멘도자 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 : 5 | 12 | ||
7 | CA 유벤투드 유니다 유니버시타리오 산 루이스 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 7 : 9 | 11 | ||
8 | 아틀레티코 카미오네로스 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 : 6 | 9 | ||
9 | 에스투디안테스 산 루이스 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 : 11 | 9 | ||
10 | CA 페로 카릴 오에스테 헤네랄 피코 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 : 10 | 9 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 5 | 5 | 0 | 16 : 8 | 20 | ||
2 | 올림포 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 13 : 6 | 20 | ||
3 | V. M. 바히아 블랑카 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13 : 9 | 17 | ||
4 | 클럽 서큘로 데포르티보 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13 : 14 | 15 | ||
5 | Kimberley de Mar Del Plata | 2 | 6 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 12 | ||
6 | 데포르티보 린콘 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 : 9 | 12 | ||
7 | 솔 데 마요 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 : 16 | 11 | ||
8 | 치폴레티 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 : 8 | 10 | ||
9 | 산타마리나 탄딜 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 : 9 | 8 | ||
10 | 산시에나 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 : 13 | 7 |
Main round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 12 | ||
1 | 산 마틴 포모사 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 12 | ||
3 | Sol de America de Formosa | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 2 | 12 | ||
4 | 센트랄 노르테 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 10 | ||
5 | 쿠로세로 델 노르테 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 9 | ||
6 | 주벤투드 안토니아나 드 살타 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 8 | ||
7 | CA 사르미엔토 데 레시스텐시아 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 8 | ||
8 | 보카 유니도스 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 6 | ||
9 | U. de 순샬레스 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 린퀘노 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 11 | ||
2 | 9 훌리오 라파엘라 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 2 | 10 | ||
3 | 데펜소레스 데 벨그라노 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 10 | ||
4 | 스포르티보 벨그라노 데 산 프란시스코 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 10 | ||
5 | 스포르티보 라스 파레하스 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 4 | 8 | ||
6 | 프로눈시아미엔토 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 8 | ||
7 | Indep. (시빌코이) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 6 | ||
8 | CA 더글라스 하이그 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 3 | ||
9 | 김나시아 이 에스그리마 데 콘셈션 델 우루과이 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 5 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ciudad de Bolivar | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 1 | 15 | ||
2 | 스포르티보 이 비블리오테카 아테나스 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 10 | ||
3 | FC 구티에레즈 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 10 | ||
4 | CA 유벤투드 유니다 유니버시타리오 산 루이스 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 9 | ||
5 | CDA Monte Maiz | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 8 | ||
6 | 우라칸 라스 에라스 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 8 | ||
7 | 산 마르틴 데 멘도자 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 6 | ||
8 | 에스투디안테스 산 루이스 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 5 | ||
9 | CA 페로 카릴 오에스테 헤네랄 피코 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 5 | ||
10 | 아틀레티코 카미오네로스 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 3 | 13 | ||
2 | V. M. 바히아 블랑카 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 6 | 12 | ||
3 | 클럽 서큘로 데포르티보 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 : 4 | 11 | ||
4 | 데포르티보 린콘 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 11 | ||
5 | 올림포 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 10 | ||
6 | 솔 데 마요 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 10 | ||
7 | Kimberley de Mar Del Plata | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 8 | ||
8 | 치폴레티 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 8 | ||
9 | 산타마리나 탄딜 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 7 | ||
10 | 산시에나 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 6 |
Main round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 8 | ||
2 | 센트랄 노르테 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 5 | ||
3 | 쿠로세로 델 노르테 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 4 | ||
4 | 산 마틴 포모사 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 : 5 | 2 | ||
5 | CA 사르미엔토 데 레시스텐시아 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 : 5 | 2 | ||
6 | 주벤투드 안토니아나 드 살타 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 : 6 | 2 | ||
7 | 보카 유니도스 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 1 | ||
8 | Sol de America de Formosa | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 6 | 1 | ||
9 | U. de 순샬레스 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 : 10 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 스포르티보 라스 파레하스 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 7 | ||
2 | 데펜소레스 데 벨그라노 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 7 | ||
3 | Indep. (시빌코이) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 7 | ||
4 | CA 더글라스 하이그 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 5 | ||
5 | 스포르티보 벨그라노 데 산 프란시스코 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 3 | 4 | ||
6 | 린퀘노 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 4 | ||
7 | 9 훌리오 라파엘라 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 4 | ||
8 | 프로눈시아미엔토 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 9 | 1 | ||
9 | 김나시아 이 에스그리마 데 콘셈션 델 우루과이 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 : 12 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CDA Monte Maiz | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | 우라칸 라스 에라스 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 6 | ||
3 | 산 마르틴 데 멘도자 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 3 | 6 | ||
4 | 아틀레티코 카미오네로스 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 5 | ||
5 | Ciudad de Bolivar | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 5 | ||
6 | FC 구티에레즈 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 5 | ||
7 | 스포르티보 이 비블리오테카 아테나스 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 4 | ||
8 | 에스투디안테스 산 루이스 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 4 | ||
9 | CA 페로 카릴 오에스테 헤네랄 피코 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 6 | 4 | ||
10 | CA 유벤투드 유니다 유니버시타리오 산 루이스 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 8 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 올림포 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 10 | ||
2 | Germinal de Rawson | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 : 5 | 7 | ||
3 | V. M. 바히아 블랑카 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 : 3 | 5 | ||
4 | Kimberley de Mar Del Plata | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 4 | ||
5 | 클럽 서큘로 데포르티보 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 10 | 4 | ||
6 | 치폴레티 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 : 6 | 2 | ||
7 | 데포르티보 린콘 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 : 7 | 1 | ||
8 | 산시에나 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 : 11 | 1 | ||
9 | 산타마리나 탄딜 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 : 6 | 1 | ||
10 | 솔 데 마요 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 : 10 | 1 |
Main round | |
Relegation Round |