컵 | 05/01 16:00 | 2 | 샤크터 v FC 이슬로치 | L | 4-2 | |
벨라루스 프리미어리그 | 04/27 13:45 | 5 | [6] FC 이슬로치 v 고멜 [8] | W | 3-1 | |
벨라루스 프리미어리그 | 04/21 12:00 | 4 | [16] 슬루트스크사크하르 슬루트스크 v FC 이슬로치 [6] | W | 1-3 | |
벨라루스 프리미어리그 | 04/14 14:00 | 3 | [7] FC 이슬로치 v 네만 [11] | W | 1-0 | |
컵 | 04/10 15:00 | 2 | FC 이슬로치 v 샤크터 | D | 2-2 | |
벨라루스 프리미어리그 | 04/06 16:45 | 2 | [15] 토르페도 민스크 v FC 이슬로치 [4] | L | 1-0 | |
벨라루스 프리미어리그 | 03/30 11:00 | 1 | [11] FC 이슬로치 v FC 고로데야 [8] | W | 2-0 | |
컵 | 03/14 13:30 | 3 | FC 이슬로치 v 바테 보리소브 | W | 1-0 | |
컵 | 03/09 11:00 | 3 | 바테 보리소브 v FC 이슬로치 | D | 1-1 | |
클럽 친선 경기 | 02/28 14:04 | - | FC 이슬로치 v 이르티시 옴스크 | L | 1-2 | |
클럽 친선 경기 | 02/24 14:31 | - | FC 이슬로치 v 니즈니 노브고로드 | L | 0-1 | |
클럽 친선 경기 | 02/20 14:00 | - | FC 이슬로치 v 제티수 | W | 2-1 | |
클럽 친선 경기 | 02/13 09:00 | - | FC 이슬로치 v 슬라비아 모지르 | W | 5-0 | |
클럽 친선 경기 | 01/31 08:00 | - | 벨라즈 조디노 v FC 이슬로치 | L | 2-0 | |
클럽 친선 경기 | 01/29 10:30 | 1 | FC 이슬로치 v 네만 | L | 0-4 | |
벨라루스 프리미어리그 | 12/02 11:00 | 30 | [11] FC 이슬로치 v Dnepr Yuni Mogilev [16] | W | 3-2 | |
벨라루스 프리미어리그 | 11/24 11:00 | 29 | [8] 슬루트스크사크하르 슬루트스크 v FC 이슬로치 [12] | W | 0-1 | |
클럽 친선 경기 | 11/17 09:00 | - | FC 민스크 v FC 이슬로치 | W | 3-4 | |
벨라루스 프리미어리그 | 11/10 11:00 | 28 | [11] FC 이슬로치 v FC 비테브스크 [4] | L | 0-1 | |
벨라루스 프리미어리그 | 11/03 14:00 | 27 | [6] FC 브레스트 v FC 이슬로치 [11] | L | 3-1 | |
벨라루스 프리미어리그 | 10/26 12:00 | 26 | [9] FC 이슬로치 v FC 민스크 [11] | L | 0-3 | |
벨라루스 프리미어리그 | 10/21 13:00 | 25 | [13] 위그왐 스몰레비치 v FC 이슬로치 [10] | W | 0-1 | |
벨라루스 프리미어리그 | 10/07 11:30 | 24 | [12] FC 이슬로치 v 바테 보리소브 [1] | W | 2-1 | |
벨라루스 프리미어리그 | 09/28 16:00 | 23 | [14] 루크 민스크 v FC 이슬로치 [12] | D | 1-1 | |
벨라루스 프리미어리그 | 09/22 11:00 | 22 | [12] FC 이슬로치 v 샤크터 [3] | W | 1-0 | |
벨라루스 프리미어리그 | 09/16 14:45 | 21 | [8] 네만 v FC 이슬로치 [12] | L | 6-0 | |
벨라루스 프리미어리그 | 09/01 14:00 | 20 | [12] FC 이슬로치 v 고멜 [10] | L | 0-1 | |
벨라루스 프리미어리그 | 08/25 12:45 | 19 | [13] FC 고로데야 v FC 이슬로치 [10] | L | 2-0 | |
벨라루스 프리미어리그 | 08/18 15:45 | 18 | [6] 벨라즈 조디노 v FC 이슬로치 [9] | L | 2-1 | |
컵 | 08/12 15:00 | 4 | 고멜 v FC 이슬로치 | W | 0-2 |
FC Isloch Minsk Raion (Belarusian: ФК Іслач, FK Islach; Russian: ФК Ислочь) is a Belarusian football club based in Minsk, although it officially represents Minsk Raion and is named after the Islach River.
The team was founded in 2007 as an amateur club. From 2007 until 2011, it played in the Minsk Oblast championship. In 2012, Isloch joined the Belarusian Second League and, after finishing 3rd in its debut season, won promotion to the First League.
Isloch represented Belarus at the 2013 UEFA Regions' Cup. Isloch has won its qualifying group and advanced to the final phase of the competition, held in June 2013. The team has turned professional since promotion to the Belarusian First League.[]
In 2015, Isloch was promoted to the Belarusian Premier League for the first time in its history.
In August 2016, it was alleged that Isloch Minsk Raion assistant manager, Uladzimir Makowski, and players Alyaksandr Lebedzew, Alyaksandr Tsishkevich, Aleksandr Budakov, Aleksandr Alumona and Andrey Paryvayew, were involved in fixing their match with Dinamo Brest on 30 April 2016.
In 2019, the club reached the semi-finals of the Belarusian Cup for the first time after beating BATE Borisov in the quarter-finals. The club was eliminated in the semi-finals by Shakhtyor Soligorsk.
Season | League | Belarusian Cup | Top goalscorer | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Div. | Pos. | Pl. | W | D | L | GS | GA | P | Name | League | |||
2013 | 2nd | 9 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 39 | 37 | 41 | First round | Andrey Lapshin | 8 | |
2014 | 2nd | 7 | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 39 | 35 | 45 | Last 16 | Andrey Misyuk | 8 | |
2015 | 2nd | 1 | 30 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 76 | 24 | 69 | Last 16 | Aleksandr Alumona | 20 | |
2016 | 1st | 7 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 33 | 39 | 41 | Last 16 | Alyaksandr Shahoyka | 6 | |
2017 | 1st | 11 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 27 | 46 | 27 * | Last 16 | Dzmitry Asipenka | 4 | |
2018 | 1st | 10 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 20 | 37 | 33 | Quarter-final | Dzmitry Kamarowski | 8 | |
2019 | 1st | 5 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 42 | 36 | 47 | Semi-final | Momo Yansané | 11 | |
2020 | 1st | 7 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 47 | 46 | 45 | Quarter-final | Aleksandr Makas | 9 | |
2021 | 1st | 10 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 38 | 47 | 34 | Final | Dzmitry Kamarowski | 8 | |
2022 | 1st | 5 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 51 | 33 | 54 | Third round | Daniel Sosah | 10 |