파이널, 플레이오프 |
02/04 17:55 |
3 |
Vallejo/Vergara Del Puerto
v
아르네오도 R / 니스 H
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
파이널, 플레이오프 |
09/16 09:00 |
3 |
아르네오도 R / 니스 H
v
에스코발 G / 히달고 D
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
파이널, 플레이오프 |
02/05 10:00 |
45 |
아르네오도 R / 니스 H
v
Baquero/Bertran
|
Cancelled
|
|
파이널, 플레이오프 |
02/05 09:50 |
45 |
아르네오도 R / 니스 H
v
시드 수베르비 로 / 하드트 니
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
파이널, 플레이오프 |
09/17 08:30 |
- |
Hassan/Ibrahim
v
아르네오도 R / 니스 H
|
6-2,6-7,4-6
|
|
파이널, 플레이오프 |
09/17 08:30 |
3 |
Hallak/Ibrahim
v
아르네오도 R / 니스 H
|
Cancelled
|
|
ATP Monte Carlo MD |
04/12 15:10 |
25 |
아르네오도 R / 니스 H
v
Evans/Schwartzman
|
6-4,5-7,10-12
|
|
ATP Marrakech MD |
04/06 12:30 |
26 |
아르네오도 R / 니스 H
v
델보니스 F / 두란 G
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
World Group I |
03/05 09:50 |
45 |
아르네오도 R / 니스 H
v
Benchetrit/Ouahab
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
Challenger Mouilleron le Captif MD |
10/06 10:50 |
27 |
아이서릭 요 / 할리스 퀸
v
아르네오도 R / 니스 H
|
7-6,6-1
|
|
파이널, 플레이오프 |
06/19 12:40 |
- |
키라트지스 S / 네오스 E
v
아르네오도 R / 니스 H
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
파이널, 플레이오프 |
06/18 12:00 |
- |
아르네오도 R / 니스 H
v
칼지 라 / 나프 알
|
6-4,6-0
|
|
파이널, 플레이오프 |
06/17 11:00 |
- |
아르네오도 R / 니스 H
v
Carr/O'Hare
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ATP Monte Carlo MD |
04/13 14:00 |
25 |
오거-알리아심 F / 후르카츠 H
v
아르네오도 R / 니스 H
|
Retired
|
|
Challenger Marbella MD |
04/03 14:55 |
29 |
Inglot/Reid
v
아르네오도 R / 니스 H
|
1-6,6-3,10-6
|
|
Challenger Marbella MD |
04/02 13:50 |
28 |
Polmans/Smith
v
아르네오도 R / 니스 H
|
2-6,6-3,8-10
|
|
Challenger Marbella MD |
04/01 13:35 |
27 |
Reyes-Varela M A / Romboli F
v
아르네오도 R / 니스 H
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
Challenger Marbella MD |
03/31 10:00 |
26 |
Barranco Cosano/Sanchez Jover
v
아르네오도 R / 니스 H
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Lille MD |
03/25 16:00 |
27 |
본지 B / 호앙 A
v
아르네오도 R / 니스 H
|
4-6,6-3,11-9
|
|
Challenger Noumea MD |
01/08 03:45 |
26 |
아르네오도 R / 니스 H
v
메나,파쿤도 / 메네제스 조
|
6-3,6-7,3-10
|
|
Challenger Bratislava MD |
11/08 13:40 |
28 |
아르네오도 R / 니스 H
v
니엘센 F / 푸에츠 T
|
7-6,5-7,7-10
|
|
Challenger Bratislava MD |
11/07 09:30 |
27 |
아르네오도 R / 니스 H
v
Lammons N / Monroe N
|
6-4,6-7,10-6
|
|
Challenger Bratislava MD |
11/06 10:45 |
26 |
아르네오도 R / 니스 H
v
아렌드 A / 펠 D
|
6-1,3-6,10-6
|
|
Challenger Brest MD |
10/22 11:20 |
26 |
Erlich/Harris
v
아르네오도 R / 니스 H
|
7-6,7-5
|
|
ATP Moscow MD |
10/17 09:00 |
27 |
데몰리너 M / 미델쿠프 M
v
아르네오도 R / 니스 H
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ATP Moscow MD |
10/15 11:50 |
26 |
아르네오도 R / 니스 H
v
Berankis/Londero
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
Challenger Mouilleron le Captif MD |
10/10 15:30 |
27 |
아렌드 A / 펠 D
v
아르네오도 R / 니스 H
|
4-6,6-3,10-4
|
|
Challenger Mouilleron le Captif MD |
10/09 15:40 |
26 |
아르네오도 R / 니스 H
v
데몰리너 M / 미델쿠프 M
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
Challenger Orleans MD |
09/29 12:30 |
29 |
포들리프니크-카스틸로 H / 웨이스보른 T
v
아르네오도 R / 니스 H
|
7-6,3-6,1-10
|
|
Challenger Orleans MD |
09/28 17:20 |
28 |
베게만 A / 렌즈 J
v
아르네오도 R / 니스 H
|
5-7,6-3,6-10
|
|