디비전 2, 바스트라 예탈란드, 강등 / 승급 |
05/02 17:00 |
6 |
[1] 바르베리 GIF FK
v
란드베테르 IS
[6]
|
W |
0-3
|
|
디비전 2, 바스트라 예탈란드, 강등 / 승급 |
04/26 17:00 |
5 |
[10] 란드베테르 IS
v
사베달렌스 IF
[8]
|
W |
5-0
|
|
디비전 2, 바스트라 예탈란드, 강등 / 승급 |
04/19 17:00 |
4 |
[9] 린도메 GIF
v
란드베테르 IS
[8]
|
L |
3-1
|
|
디비전 2, 바스트라 예탈란드, 강등 / 승급 |
04/13 11:00 |
3 |
[8] 란드베테르 IS
v
후스크바르나 FF
[11]
|
D |
2-2
|
|
디비전 2, 바스트라 예탈란드, 강등 / 승급 |
04/05 17:30 |
2 |
[11] IK 토르드
v
란드베테르 IS
[9]
|
W |
0-1
|
|
디비전 2, 바스트라 예탈란드, 강등 / 승급 |
03/28 18:00 |
1 |
란드베테르 IS
v
바스트라
|
L |
2-3
|
|
클럽 친선 경기 |
02/06 18:15 |
- |
란드베테르 IS
v
외리뤼테
|
L |
0-5
|
|
디비전 2, 바스트라 예탈란드, 강등 / 승급 |
10/22 12:00 |
26 |
[11] 란드베테르 IS
v
온살라 BK
[1]
|
W |
2-1
|
|
디비전 2, 바스트라 예탈란드, 강등 / 승급 |
10/14 11:00 |
25 |
[2] 바스트라
v
란드베테르 IS
[11]
|
L |
4-1
|
|
디비전 2, 바스트라 예탈란드, 강등 / 승급 |
10/07 11:00 |
24 |
[11] 란드베테르 IS
v
히타르프스
[12]
|
D |
1-1
|
|
디비전 2, 바스트라 예탈란드, 강등 / 승급 |
09/30 11:00 |
23 |
[10] 란드베테르 IS
v
라호름스 FK
[8]
|
L |
0-4
|
|
디비전 2, 바스트라 예탈란드, 강등 / 승급 |
09/24 11:00 |
22 |
[9] 크비딩 FIF
v
란드베테르 IS
[10]
|
W |
2-3
|
|
디비전 2, 바스트라 예탈란드, 강등 / 승급 |
09/16 12:00 |
21 |
[2] 아스트리오
v
란드베테르 IS
[10]
|
L |
3-2
|
|
디비전 2, 바스트라 예탈란드, 강등 / 승급 |
09/09 11:00 |
20 |
[9] 란드베테르 IS
v
후스크바르나 FF
[4]
|
L |
2-3
|
|
디비전 2, 바스트라 예탈란드, 강등 / 승급 |
09/02 11:00 |
19 |
[3] IK 토르드
v
란드베테르 IS
[8]
|
L |
2-0
|
|
디비전 2, 바스트라 예탈란드, 강등 / 승급 |
08/25 17:00 |
18 |
[7] 란드베테르 IS
v
사베달렌스 IF
[11]
|
L |
1-2
|
|
디비전 2, 바스트라 예탈란드, 강등 / 승급 |
08/20 11:00 |
17 |
Tolo IF
v
란드베테르 IS
|
L |
3-0
|
|
디비전 2, 바스트라 예탈란드, 강등 / 승급 |
08/12 11:00 |
16 |
[6] 란드베테르 IS
v
나스호 FF
[14]
|
D |
2-2
|
|
디비전 2, 바스트라 예탈란드, 강등 / 승급 |
08/04 17:00 |
15 |
[4] 란드베테르 IS
v
린도메 GIF
[8]
|
L |
1-4
|
|
디비전 2, 바스트라 예탈란드, 강등 / 승급 |
06/29 17:00 |
14 |
[5] 바르베리 GIF FK
v
란드베테르 IS
[6]
|
W |
0-2
|
|
디비전 2, 바스트라 예탈란드, 강등 / 승급 |
06/21 17:30 |
13 |
[13] 히타르프스
v
란드베테르 IS
[3]
|
L |
3-2
|
|
디비전 2, 바스트라 예탈란드, 강등 / 승급 |
06/16 17:00 |
12 |
[2] 란드베테르 IS
v
바스트라
[5]
|
L |
1-2
|
|
디비전 2, 바스트라 예탈란드, 강등 / 승급 |
06/10 11:00 |
11 |
[2] 온살라 BK
v
란드베테르 IS
[1]
|
L |
3-1
|
|
디비전 2, 바스트라 예탈란드, 강등 / 승급 |
06/02 17:00 |
10 |
[1] 란드베테르 IS
v
크비딩 FIF
[4]
|
W |
1-0
|
|
디비전 2, 바스트라 예탈란드, 강등 / 승급 |
05/28 12:00 |
9 |
[12] 라호름스 FK
v
란드베테르 IS
[4]
|
W |
1-2
|
|
디비전 2, 바스트라 예탈란드, 강등 / 승급 |
05/21 14:00 |
8 |
[6] 란드베테르 IS
v
아스트리오
[2]
|
W |
2-1
|
|
디비전 2, 바스트라 예탈란드, 강등 / 승급 |
05/13 11:00 |
7 |
[10] 후스크바르나 FF
v
란드베테르 IS
[5]
|
D |
1-1
|
|
디비전 2, 바스트라 예탈란드, 강등 / 승급 |
05/06 11:00 |
6 |
[6] 란드베테르 IS
v
IK 토르드
[4]
|
W |
3-1
|
|
디비전 2, 바스트라 예탈란드, 강등 / 승급 |
04/28 17:00 |
5 |
[14] 사베달렌스 IF
v
란드베테르 IS
[8]
|
W |
1-2
|
|
디비전 2, 바스트라 예탈란드, 강등 / 승급 |
04/21 17:00 |
4 |
[8] 란드베테르 IS
v
Tolo IF
[9] |
D |
0-0
|
|