Div 2, Norrland, Relegation/Promotion |
05/27 14:00 |
9 |
고트네
v
노트비켄스 IK
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Div 2, Norrland, Relegation/Promotion |
05/18 14:00 |
8 |
Storfors AIK
v
고트네
|
W |
0-4
|
|
Div 2, Norrland, Relegation/Promotion |
05/13 12:00 |
7 |
고트네
v
IFK 외스테르순드
|
W |
2-1
|
|
Div 2, Norrland, Relegation/Promotion |
05/06 09:00 |
6 |
고트네
v
키루나 FF
|
W |
2-0
|
|
Div 2, Norrland, Relegation/Promotion |
04/28 17:30 |
5 |
[14] 산드빅스
v
고트네
[6]
|
D |
1-1
|
|
Div 2, Norrland, Relegation/Promotion |
04/22 15:00 |
4 |
고트네
v
Frösö IF
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Div 2, Norrland, Relegation/Promotion |
04/15 12:00 |
3 |
셸레프테오
v
고트네
|
D |
1-1
|
|
Div 2, Norrland, Relegation/Promotion |
04/10 13:00 |
2 |
고트네
v
룰레오
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Div 2, Norrland, Relegation/Promotion |
04/01 13:00 |
1 |
[3] 베르그나세트스 AIK
v
고트네
[3]
|
D |
1-1
|
|
Div 2, Norrland, Relegation/Promotion |
10/15 13:00 |
26 |
Storfors AIK
v
고트네
|
L |
4-3
|
|
Div 2, Norrland, Relegation/Promotion |
10/08 12:00 |
25 |
[5] 고트네
v
셸레프테오
[4]
|
D |
2-2
|
|
Div 2, Norrland, Relegation/Promotion |
10/01 13:00 |
24 |
룰레오
v
고트네
|
L |
4-2
|
|
Div 2, Norrland, Relegation/Promotion |
09/24 13:00 |
23 |
이테르호그달스 IK
v
고트네
|
W |
0-2
|
|
Div 2, Norrland, Relegation/Promotion |
09/17 09:00 |
22 |
[5] 고트네
v
우메오 FC 아카데미
[14]
|
W |
8-1
|
|
Div 2, Norrland, Relegation/Promotion |
09/10 10:00 |
21 |
키루나 FF
v
고트네
|
L |
1-0
|
|
Div 2, Norrland, Relegation/Promotion |
09/03 13:00 |
20 |
고트네
v
Sund IF
|
W |
2-0
|
|
Div 2, Norrland, Relegation/Promotion |
08/27 13:00 |
19 |
베르그나세트스 AIK
v
고트네
|
L |
2-0
|
|
Div 2, Norrland, Relegation/Promotion |
08/20 12:00 |
18 |
고트네
v
IFK 외스테르순드
|
W |
2-1
|
|
Div 2, Norrland, Relegation/Promotion |
08/13 13:00 |
17 |
산드빅스
v
고트네
|
D |
1-1
|
|
Div 2, Norrland, Relegation/Promotion |
08/06 13:00 |
16 |
[4] 고트네
v
보덴스 BK
[1]
|
D |
1-1
|
|
Div 2, Norrland, Relegation/Promotion |
07/30 12:00 |
15 |
고트네
v
IF Älgarna
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Div 2, Norrland, Relegation/Promotion |
07/20 17:00 |
2 |
[5] 고트네
v
프리스카 빌요르 FC
[3]
|
W |
2-1
|
|
Div 2, Norrland, Relegation/Promotion |
06/23 17:00 |
14 |
프리스카 빌요르 FC
v
고트네
|
L |
1-0
|
|
Div 2, Norrland, Relegation/Promotion |
06/18 14:00 |
13 |
[3] 고트네
v
룰레오
[2]
|
L |
0-5
|
|
Div 2, Norrland, Relegation/Promotion |
06/11 12:00 |
12 |
셸레프테오
v
고트네
|
W |
2-5
|
|
Div 2, Norrland, Relegation/Promotion |
06/04 13:00 |
11 |
[4] 고트네
v
Storfors AIK
[11] |
W |
2-0
|
|
Div 2, Norrland, Relegation/Promotion |
05/29 12:00 |
10 |
우메오 FC 아카데미
v
고트네
|
W |
1-2
|
|
Div 2, Norrland, Relegation/Promotion |
05/26 14:00 |
9 |
[4] 고트네
v
이테르호그달스 IK
[8]
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Div 2, Norrland, Relegation/Promotion |
05/21 09:00 |
8 |
[4] 고트네
v
키루나 FF
[7] |
W |
1-0
|
|
Div 2, Norrland, Relegation/Promotion |
05/14 12:00 |
7 |
[11] Sund IF
v
고트네
[4]
|
W |
1-4
|
|