Czech Republic Extraliga Women |
12/15 09:00 |
- |
Klimovicova, Linda
v
블코브스카, 베로니카
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF W25 Frydek Mistek |
09/08 08:00 |
25 |
블코브스카, 베로니카
v
세마, 에리카
|
6-2,4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 Frydek Mistek |
09/07 08:00 |
62 |
세마, 에리카
v
블코브스카, 베로니카
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 Frydek Mistek |
09/06 08:00 |
62 |
블코브스카, 베로니카
v
Bonardi, Berta
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 Frydek Mistek |
09/05 09:00 |
62 |
블코브스카, 베로니카
v
보지시나코바, 잉그리드
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF W60 Prague |
08/29 07:30 |
62 |
블코브스카, 베로니카
v
마르코바, 조아나
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
ITF W60 Prerov |
08/22 11:00 |
62 |
블코브스카, 베로니카
v
마르코바, 조아나
|
6-2,2-6,3-10
|
|
ITF W15 Warmbad-Villach |
08/21 10:00 |
28 |
투라티, 안나
v
블코브스카, 베로니카
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Warmbad-Villach |
08/20 08:55 |
27 |
블코브스카, 베로니카
v
누그로호, 프리스카 마델린
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Warmbad-Villach |
08/19 11:45 |
26 |
간즈, 피오나
v
블코브스카, 베로니카
|
0-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Warmbad-Villach |
08/18 09:55 |
25 |
블코브스카, 베로니카
v
그로스, 안나
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Warmbad-Villach |
08/17 10:30 |
44 |
노보트나, 니콜라
v
블코브스카, 베로니카
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Warmbad-Villach |
08/16 12:30 |
44 |
로체티, 소피아
v
블코브스카, 베로니카
|
7-5,1-6,6-10
|
|
ITF W15 Warmbad-Villach |
08/15 15:30 |
44 |
라다코비치, 라우라
v
블코브스카, 베로니카
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Bratislava |
08/11 11:15 |
25 |
칸, 빅토리아
v
블코브스카, 베로니카
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Bratislava |
08/10 09:00 |
54 |
Jaskova, Anika
v
블코브스카, 베로니카
|
6-1,3-6,7-10
|
|
ITF W15 Bratislava |
08/09 09:00 |
54 |
바실리에바, 알렉산드라
v
블코브스카, 베로니카
|
4-6,0-6
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Ricany Women |
06/27 08:00 |
- |
제발로스, 노엘리아
v
블코브스카, 베로니카
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Ricany Women |
06/26 08:46 |
- |
포스피실로바, 데니사
v
블코브스카, 베로니카
|
0-6,6-4,2-6
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Ricany Women |
06/25 12:00 |
- |
리치테로바, 사르카
v
블코브스카, 베로니카
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Ricany Women |
06/24 08:00 |
- |
라보우트코바, 아네타
v
블코브스카, 베로니카
|
6-3,5-2
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Ricany Women |
06/22 13:00 |
- |
쿠바노바, 카롤리나
v
블코브스카, 베로니카
|
4-6,4-5
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Ricany Women |
06/21 11:00 |
- |
블코브스카, 베로니카
v
Nelly Knezkova
|
7-5,5-2
|
|
ITF W15 Bratislava |
03/22 12:30 |
54 |
블코브스카, 베로니카
v
Jaskova, Anika
|
1-6,6-4,6-10
|
|
ITF W15 Bratislava |
03/17 10:25 |
25 |
블코브스카, 베로니카
v
헬고, 말렌
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Bratislava |
03/16 09:00 |
54 |
블코브스카, 베로니카
v
Marusinova, Martina
|
7-5,5-7,10-6
|
|
Czech Republic Extraliga Women |
12/14 10:05 |
1 |
Klimovicova, Linda
v
블코브스카, 베로니카
|
7-6,5-7,6-3
|
|
Czech Republic Extraliga Women |
12/13 10:20 |
1 |
미클로바, 발보라
v
블코브스카, 베로니카
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 Frydek Mistek |
09/14 09:00 |
44 |
시몬, 오아나 게오르제타
v
블코브스카, 베로니카
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Frydek Mistek |
09/13 09:00 |
44 |
세베스토바, 이바나
v
블코브스카, 베로니카
|
1-6,1-6
|
|