ITF W15 Monastir |
07/11 14:00 |
44 |
리에라, 줄리아
v
쿠델로바, 마르티나
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
07/05 11:30 |
44 |
Curmi, Francesca
v
쿠델로바, 마르티나
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
07/04 14:30 |
44 |
Rapolu, Malaika
v
쿠델로바, 마르티나
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
Olomouc, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-CZE-07A |
08/11 08:00 |
29 |
쿠델로바, 마르티나
v
카주루, 안쥬 오바이
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
Olomouc, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-CZE-07A |
08/10 08:00 |
28 |
보조비치, 자나
v
쿠델로바, 마르티나
|
4-6,0-6
|
|
Olomouc, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-CZE-07A |
08/09 08:00 |
27 |
말름크비스트, 리네아
v
쿠델로바, 마르티나
|
7-6,4-6,0-6
|
|
Olomouc, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-CZE-07A |
08/08 11:40 |
26 |
페트루젤로바, 루시
v
쿠델로바, 마르티나
|
6-4,3-6,0-6
|
|
Olomouc, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-CZE-07A |
08/07 13:05 |
25 |
쿠델로바, 마르티나
v
스타라, 렌카
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
Olomouc, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-CZE-07A |
08/06 10:20 |
54 |
노바크, 크리스티나
v
쿠델로바, 마르티나
|
6-4,0-6,7-10
|
|
Olomouc, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-CZE-07A |
08/05 10:00 |
54 |
오거스티노바, 나탈리에
v
쿠델로바, 마르티나
|
1-6,6-2,4-10
|
|
Tabarka, Singles W-ITF-TUN-18A |
06/19 09:00 |
25 |
스타마토바, 줄리아
v
쿠델로바, 마르티나
|
6-1,2-6,6-4
|
|
Tabarka, Singles W-ITF-TUN-18A |
06/17 12:00 |
54 |
사리오글란, 제이네프 세나
v
쿠델로바, 마르티나
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
Tabarka, Singles W-ITF-TUN-18A |
06/17 08:00 |
54 |
쿠델로바, 마르티나
v
프릿치, 셀린
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
Tabarka, Singles W-ITF-TUN-18A |
06/14 08:30 |
27 |
마르푸티나, 마리아
v
쿠델로바, 마르티나
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
Tabarka, Singles W-ITF-TUN-18A |
06/13 08:30 |
26 |
쿠델로바, 마르티나
v
보지시나코바, 잉그리드
|
7-6,6-0
|
|
Tabarka, Singles W-ITF-TUN-18A |
06/12 09:00 |
25 |
쿠델로바, 마르티나
v
보우즈가로우, 모우나
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
Tabarka, Singles W-ITF-TUN-18A |
06/10 15:00 |
54 |
스포세티, 일라리아
v
쿠델로바, 마르티나
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
Tabarka, Singles W-ITF-TUN-18A |
06/10 10:00 |
54 |
코논축, 다리아
v
쿠델로바, 마르티나
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
Tabarka, Singles W-ITF-TUN-18A |
06/04 13:00 |
25 |
쿠델로바, 마르티나
v
스타들러, 니나
|
3-6,0-6
|
|
Tabarka, Singles W-ITF-TUN-18A |
06/03 10:00 |
54 |
지아바지, 발렌티나
v
쿠델로바, 마르티나
|
Retired
|
|
ITF Women Frydek Mistek |
09/09 09:30 |
62 |
쿠델로바, 마르티나
v
포스피실로바, 데니사
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Frydek Mistek |
09/08 12:30 |
62 |
Dohnalova, Rozalie
v
쿠델로바, 마르티나
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Prerov Qual |
06/10 09:00 |
62 |
쿠델로바, 마르티나
v
카레이소바, 루드밀라
|
3-6,6-3,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Prerov Qual |
06/09 11:00 |
62 |
쿠델로바, 마르티나
v
판텔리크, 아나스타시아
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Trnava |
02/03 09:00 |
44 |
자루스코바, 티메아
v
쿠델로바, 마르티나
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
Cairo, Singles W-WITF-EGY-02A |
11/26 07:30 |
54 |
쿠델로바, 마르티나
v
Koplova, Tereza
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-WITF-EGY-09A |
11/20 14:00 |
54 |
바실레스쿠, 아리나 가브리엘라
v
쿠델로바, 마르티나
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-WITF-EGY-09A |
11/19 14:00 |
54 |
허, 지아환
v
쿠델로바, 마르티나
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-WITF-EGY-09A |
11/13 14:00 |
44 |
라멘스, 수잔
v
쿠델로바, 마르티나
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-WITF-EGY-09A |
11/12 13:00 |
44 |
쿠델로바, 마르티나
v
수레쉬, 안자나
|
6-1,6-1
|
|