Polish National Tour Women |
08/16 11:30 |
- |
오크자초브스카, 줄리아
v
올리아노브스카야, 발레리야
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Polish National Tour Women |
07/29 15:30 |
1 |
피터, 카타르지나
v
올리아노브스카야, 발레리야
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
01/30 09:45 |
26 |
올리아노브스카야, 발레리야
v
크라시운, 게오르지아 안드리아
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
01/29 11:35 |
25 |
올리아노브스카야, 발레리야
v
올리니코바, 올렉산드라
|
1-6,6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
01/26 10:40 |
29 |
엔지리크, 실비아
v
올리아노브스카야, 발레리야
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
01/25 07:30 |
28 |
올리아노브스카야, 발레리야
v
쿨람바예바, 지베크
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
01/24 07:00 |
27 |
코바야시, 호노카
v
올리아노브스카야, 발레리야
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
01/23 08:55 |
26 |
올리아노브스카야, 발레리야
v
콜메그나, 마르티나
|
5-7,6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
01/21 09:00 |
25 |
사켈라리디, 사프포
v
올리아노브스카야, 발레리야
|
5-7,6-3,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
12/21 07:00 |
28 |
쿠더메토바, 폴리나
v
올리아노브스카야, 발레리야
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
12/20 07:00 |
27 |
올리아노브스카야, 발레리야
v
호소기, 사쿠라
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
12/19 07:00 |
26 |
올리아노브스카야, 발레리야
v
루시티, 알린다
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
12/18 09:30 |
25 |
토파로바, 게르가나
v
올리아노브스카야, 발레리야
|
3-6,6-4,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
12/17 09:00 |
44 |
루코시우트, 안드레
v
올리아노브스카야, 발레리야
|
6-7,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
12/17 06:30 |
44 |
콜롬보, 아스야
v
올리아노브스카야, 발레리야
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
12/16 06:30 |
44 |
아타이, 셀리나
v
올리아노브스카야, 발레리야
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
12/10 11:45 |
44 |
올리아노브스카야, 발레리야
v
틸부엘거, 잔트제
|
6-3,1-6,5-10
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-TUR-35A |
12/09 09:30 |
44 |
올리아노브스카야, 발레리야
v
그람, 올리비아
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-TUR-35A |
12/08 09:30 |
44 |
올리아노브스카야, 발레리야
v
Szymczuch, Oliwia
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
11/07 08:00 |
26 |
카달, 엘레나 테오도라
v
올리아노브스카야, 발레리야
|
6-7,6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
11/06 08:00 |
25 |
올리아노브스카야, 발레리야
v
피타크, 알렉산드라
|
6-2,6-7,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
11/04 08:00 |
45 |
올리아노브스카야, 발레리야
v
Gorbunova, Mayya
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
Telavi, Singles W-ITF-GEO-04A |
10/16 06:00 |
26 |
올리아노브스카야, 발레리야
v
시스코바, 안나
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
Telavi, Singles W-ITF-GEO-04A |
10/15 08:15 |
25 |
올리아노브스카야, 발레리야
v
Daujotaite, Iveta
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W15 Chornomorsk |
10/05 12:50 |
28 |
알시디아코노, 페데리카
v
올리아노브스카야, 발레리야
|
6-3,4-6,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 Chornomorsk |
10/04 13:10 |
27 |
올리아노브스카야, 발레리야
v
지텔나, 율리아
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Chornomorsk |
10/03 10:15 |
26 |
베레즌야크, 쉘리
v
올리아노브스카야, 발레리야
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Chornomorsk |
10/01 08:55 |
25 |
Klymenko, Anastasiya
v
올리아노브스카야, 발레리야
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
Batumi, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-GEO-02A |
08/31 08:45 |
28 |
올리아노브스카야, 발레리야
v
쿠다소바, 다리아
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
Batumi, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-GEO-02A |
08/30 06:00 |
27 |
올리아노브스카야, 발레리야
v
다프쿠트, 이베타
|
6-2,7-6
|
|