ITF W15 Nules |
11/13 08:30 |
44 |
스포세티, 일라리아
v
Ruth Roura LLaverias
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W25 Seville |
10/08 07:30 |
44 |
스포세티, 일라리아
v
Maria Garcia Cid
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Sibenik |
10/04 13:20 |
25 |
스포세티, 일라리아
v
힌도바, 데니사
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Sibenik |
10/03 07:50 |
62 |
스포세티, 일라리아
v
Eleejah Inisan
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Sibenik |
10/02 08:00 |
62 |
스포세티, 일라리아
v
닐란더 알텔리우스, 자쿨린
|
2-6,7-5,10-2
|
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
09/14 11:20 |
26 |
스포세티, 일라리아
v
Jovana Grujic
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
09/13 07:00 |
25 |
알리발릭, 니나
v
스포세티, 일라리아
|
0-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
09/12 10:20 |
44 |
스포세티, 일라리아
v
Nicol Benesova
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
09/11 12:30 |
44 |
스포세티, 일라리아
v
Onita, Paula Mihaela
|
7-6,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
09/05 14:15 |
25 |
스포세티, 일라리아
v
Korashvili, Oleksandra
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
08/29 11:10 |
25 |
Celine Simunyu
v
스포세티, 일라리아
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Savitaipale |
07/31 12:10 |
54 |
스포세티, 일라리아
v
Emilija Pranyte
|
5-7,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Casablanca |
07/24 10:00 |
44 |
마토스 세쿠에이라 페르난데스, 지젤
v
스포세티, 일라리아
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Casablanca |
07/20 10:00 |
26 |
Samira De Stefano
v
스포세티, 일라리아
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Casablanca |
07/19 09:55 |
25 |
스포세티, 일라리아
v
라 세라, 시리아
|
7-5,3-6,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Casablanca |
07/17 10:00 |
62 |
얀선, 샤넬
v
스포세티, 일라리아
|
2-6,7-6,4-10
|
|
ITF W15 Kocevje |
06/07 07:00 |
45 |
스포세티, 일라리아
v
Ela Plosnik
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
Varberg, Singles W-ITF-SWE-02A |
05/04 09:35 |
26 |
보조비치, 자나
v
스포세티, 일라리아
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
Varberg, Singles W-ITF-SWE-02A |
05/03 11:55 |
25 |
스포세티, 일라리아
v
Tilde Stromquist
|
3-6,7-5,6-2
|
|
Varberg, Singles W-ITF-SWE-02A |
05/02 09:00 |
54 |
스포세티, 일라리아
v
Ida Johansson
|
6-7,6-1,11-9
|
|
Varberg, Singles W-ITF-SWE-02A |
05/01 09:40 |
54 |
스포세티, 일라리아
v
Ida Axelsson
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Telde |
04/24 09:00 |
54 |
로브크비스트, 줄리아
v
스포세티, 일라리아
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Telde |
04/23 08:00 |
54 |
Ana Martinez Vaquero
v
스포세티, 일라리아
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Telde |
04/16 13:30 |
54 |
Patricija Paukstyte
v
스포세티, 일라리아
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Telde |
04/09 09:00 |
54 |
Gulin, Georgia
v
스포세티, 일라리아
|
6-1,3-6,10-3
|
|
ITF W15 Jhajjar |
02/14 06:45 |
25 |
스포세티, 일라리아
v
사디크, 소하
|
6-4,2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Jhajjar |
02/08 06:15 |
25 |
스포세티, 일라리아
v
Celine Simunyu
|
6-4,5-7,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
01/23 11:50 |
62 |
Rada Zolotareva
v
스포세티, 일라리아
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
01/22 07:00 |
62 |
Duru Soke
v
스포세티, 일라리아
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-TUR-35A |
01/16 08:30 |
62 |
스포세티, 일라리아
v
Dols, Sara
|
2-6,5-7
|
|