ITF W15 Bad Waltersdorf |
08/17 09:45 |
25 |
치고우로바, 카테리나
v
바실리에바, 알렉산드라
|
4-6,6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Padova |
08/08 08:00 |
44 |
바실리에바, 알렉산드라
v
Pochtovyk, Krystyna
|
7-5,2-6,6-10
|
|
ITF W15 Padova |
08/07 07:30 |
44 |
바실리에바, 알렉산드라
v
델 에데라, 프란세스카
|
6-2,5-7,10-7
|
|
ITF W15 Kottingbrunn |
08/03 11:00 |
25 |
Toth, Amarissa Kiara
v
바실리에바, 알렉산드라
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Kottingbrunn |
08/01 08:00 |
44 |
라다코비치, 라우라
v
바실리에바, 알렉산드라
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Kottingbrunn |
08/01 07:30 |
44 |
카라드자에바, 마리암
v
바실리에바, 알렉산드라
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Kottingbrunn |
07/31 07:00 |
44 |
보로둘리나, 빅토리아
v
바실리에바, 알렉산드라
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Kottingbrunn |
07/25 07:30 |
44 |
바실리에바, 알렉산드라
v
Denise Hrdinkova
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Kottingbrunn |
07/24 07:00 |
44 |
바실리에바, 알렉산드라
v
Zuzana Sopkova
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 Tarvisio |
06/28 07:30 |
25 |
알시디아코노, 페데리카
v
바실리에바, 알렉산드라
|
6-2,4-6,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 Tarvisio |
06/27 08:30 |
54 |
알시디아코노, 페데리카
v
바실리에바, 알렉산드라
|
7-5,2-6,7-10
|
|
ITF W25 Tarvisio |
06/26 07:30 |
54 |
바실리에바, 알렉산드라
v
피안제렐리, 아나스타시아
|
7-6,3-6,10-5
|
|
ITF W15 Alkmaar |
06/21 10:25 |
25 |
힌도바, 데니사
v
바실리에바, 알렉산드라
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Alkmaar |
06/20 08:00 |
54 |
바실리에바, 알렉산드라
v
Klaudija Bubelyte
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Alkmaar |
06/19 08:00 |
54 |
바실리에바, 알렉산드라
v
타이머맨, 레자
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 Poertschach |
06/12 10:30 |
62 |
Anna Zyryanova
v
바실리에바, 알렉산드라
|
3-6,7-5,10-4
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
05/26 07:30 |
26 |
바실리에바, 알렉산드라
v
요루크, 일레이
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
05/25 10:45 |
25 |
Bianca Bulat
v
바실리에바, 알렉산드라
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
05/17 10:55 |
25 |
바실리에바, 알렉산드라
v
콜메그나, 마르티나
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
05/12 08:55 |
26 |
라스케비치, 에비알리나
v
바실리에바, 알렉산드라
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
05/11 10:10 |
25 |
Turhan, Gozde
v
바실리에바, 알렉산드라
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
04/18 09:00 |
62 |
카르다바, 조지야
v
바실리에바, 알렉산드라
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
04/17 07:00 |
62 |
바실리에바, 알렉산드라
v
문테아누, 타니아
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
04/13 10:55 |
25 |
바실리에바, 알렉산드라
v
Pochtovyk, Krystyna
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
04/12 06:45 |
62 |
페트렌코, 빅토리야
v
바실리에바, 알렉산드라
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
04/11 15:00 |
62 |
Cristine Tchanichev
v
바실리에바, 알렉산드라
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
04/10 06:00 |
62 |
Dasha Zhabotina
v
바실리에바, 알렉산드라
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Bratislava |
08/09 09:00 |
54 |
바실리에바, 알렉산드라
v
블코브스카, 베로니카
|
4-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Cordenons |
07/29 08:00 |
25 |
루비니, 스테파니아
v
바실리에바, 알렉산드라
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Cordenons |
07/27 07:30 |
54 |
바실리에바, 알렉산드라
v
Zuffova, Yvonna
|
6-3,4-6,10-6
|
|