Tercera Federacion, Group 14 |
11/09 15:30 |
13 |
EMD 아세우찰
v
AD 예레넨세
|
L |
1-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 14 |
11/03 16:00 |
12 |
AD 예레넨세
v
Jerez
|
L |
0-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 14 |
11/01 11:00 |
11 |
[12] 푸엔테 데 칸토스
v
AD 예레넨세
[18]
|
W |
0-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 14 |
10/27 16:00 |
10 |
AD 예레넨세
v
UD 몬티호
|
D |
1-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 14 |
10/20 10:00 |
9 |
[14] UP 플라센시아
v
AD 예레넨세
[18]
|
L |
1-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 14 |
10/13 16:00 |
8 |
AD 예레넨세
v
라칭 CPVO 발베르데노
|
D |
1-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 14 |
10/06 10:00 |
7 |
[16] 칼라몬테
v
AD 예레넨세
[19]
|
W |
1-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 14 |
09/28 17:00 |
6 |
[19] AD 예레넨세
v
CD 코리아
[4]
|
L |
1-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 14 |
09/22 17:00 |
5 |
모랄로 CP
v
AD 예레넨세
|
D |
1-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 14 |
09/15 16:30 |
4 |
AD 예레넨세
v
CP 카세레뇨
|
L |
1-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 14 |
09/08 18:00 |
3 |
CD 미아자다스
v
AD 예레넨세
|
L |
2-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 14 |
09/01 17:00 |
2 |
AD 예레넨세
v
CD 아수아가
|
D |
1-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 14 |
08/25 09:00 |
1 |
에스트레마두라 UD B
v
AD 예레넨세
|
L |
3-0
|
|
클럽 친선 경기 |
08/08 19:00 |
- |
UD 자프라 아틀레티코
v
AD 예레넨세
|
W |
1-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 14 |
05/19 10:00 |
38 |
CD 아수아가
v
AD 예레넨세
|
L |
2-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 14 |
05/12 17:00 |
37 |
AD 예레넨세
v
UP 플라센시아
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 14 |
05/05 17:00 |
36 |
Cpvo 발디비아
v
AD 예레넨세
|
W |
1-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 14 |
04/27 17:15 |
35 |
[12] AD 예레넨세
v
모랄로 CP
[3]
|
W |
2-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 14 |
04/18 17:00 |
34 |
[16] CPVO 아로요
v
AD 예레넨세
[11]
|
D |
1-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 14 |
04/14 16:00 |
33 |
[14] AD 예레넨세
v
CD 카스투에라 수바스타카르
[17]
|
W |
2-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 14 |
04/06 16:45 |
32 |
[7] Jerez
v
AD 예레넨세
[14]
|
L |
5-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 14 |
03/31 10:00 |
31 |
[11] 올리벤사 FC
v
AD 예레넨세
[14]
|
D |
1-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 14 |
03/24 16:30 |
30 |
AD 예레넨세
v
CD 디오세사노
|
L |
1-4
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 14 |
03/17 11:00 |
29 |
[20] CD 발델라칼사다
v
AD 예레넨세
[14]
|
W |
0-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 14 |
03/10 16:30 |
28 |
AD 예레넨세
v
에스트레마두라 UD B
|
W |
1-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 14 |
03/03 16:30 |
27 |
[14] 칼라몬테
v
AD 예레넨세
[16]
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 14 |
02/24 16:00 |
26 |
AD 예레넨세
v
AC 푸에블로누에보
|
W |
2-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 14 |
02/17 15:30 |
25 |
라칭 CPVO 발베르데노
v
AD 예레넨세
|
L |
2-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 14 |
02/10 16:00 |
24 |
[14] AD 예레넨세
v
EMD 아세우찰
[18]
|
L |
1-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 14 |
02/03 16:00 |
23 |
[3] 메리다
v
AD 예레넨세
[13]
|
L |
3-2
|
|