Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
08/24 16:00 |
1 |
베티 코스코르 KE
v
CD 베티 오나크
|
L |
2-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
05/17 18:00 |
38 |
CD 베티 오나크
v
베티 코스코르 KE
|
L |
1-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
05/11 16:00 |
37 |
CD 코레야노
v
CD 베티 오나크
|
D |
3-3
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
05/05 15:30 |
36 |
CA 시르보네로
v
CD 베티 오나크
|
L |
5-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
04/28 10:00 |
35 |
CD 베티 오나크
v
클룹 데포르티보 아방세 에스카바르테
|
D |
2-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
04/17 18:15 |
34 |
[9] Udc 트산트레아 Kke
v
CD 베티 오나크
[10]
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
04/13 14:30 |
33 |
CD 베티 오나크
v
Ucd 부를라데스
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
04/06 15:00 |
32 |
CD 칸톨라구아
v
CD 베티 오나크
|
L |
1-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
03/30 15:30 |
31 |
CD 베티 오나크
v
CD 우아르테
|
W |
1-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
03/22 19:30 |
30 |
[6] AD 산 후안 팜플로나
v
CD 베티 오나크
[12]
|
D |
0-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
03/16 15:30 |
29 |
CD 베티 오나크
v
팜플로나
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
03/10 15:30 |
28 |
[2] 페나 스포츠
v
CD 베티 오나크
[10]
|
L |
5-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
03/02 15:30 |
27 |
CD 베티 오나크
v
CD 알레스베스
|
W |
2-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
02/23 17:00 |
26 |
발레 데 에구에스
v
CD 베티 오나크
|
W |
1-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
02/16 15:30 |
25 |
CD 베티 오나크
v
CD Cortes Navarre
|
L |
0-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
02/09 15:00 |
24 |
CD 아르도이
v
CD 베티 오나크
|
W |
0-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
02/02 15:30 |
23 |
CD 베티 오나크
v
CD 바스탄
|
D |
0-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
01/26 15:00 |
22 |
CD 수비사
v
CD 베티 오나크
|
D |
0-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
01/19 15:30 |
21 |
CD 베티 오나크
v
우니온 무틸베라
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
01/13 10:30 |
20 |
CA 오사수나 B
v
CD 베티 오나크
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
01/07 15:00 |
19 |
[3] 베티 코스코르 KE
v
CD 베티 오나크
[10]
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
12/21 19:30 |
18 |
[11] CD 베티 오나크
v
CD 코레야노
[18]
|
L |
0-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
12/15 15:00 |
17 |
CD 베티 오나크
v
CA 시르보네로
|
W |
1-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
12/06 14:30 |
16 |
[17] 클룹 데포르티보 아방세 에스카바르테
v
CD 베티 오나크
[10]
|
L |
2-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
12/01 15:30 |
15 |
CD 베티 오나크
v
Udc 트산트레아 Kke
|
D |
1-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
11/25 11:00 |
14 |
[11] Ucd 부를라데스
v
CD 베티 오나크
[9]
|
D |
2-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
11/17 15:30 |
13 |
CD 베티 오나크
v
CD 칸톨라구아
|
W |
2-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
11/10 15:00 |
12 |
CD 우아르테
v
CD 베티 오나크
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
11/01 15:30 |
11 |
[14] CD 베티 오나크
v
AD 산 후안 팜플로나
[5] |
L |
0-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
10/27 14:00 |
10 |
팜플로나
v
CD 베티 오나크
|
L |
4-1
|
|