Challenger Zhuhai |
03/05 03:45 |
25 |
권, 순우
v
이그나티크 울라드지밀
|
Retired
|
|
Bergamo, Italy |
02/22 14:00 |
26 |
파블라세크, 아담
v
이그나티크 울라드지밀
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
Bergamo, Italy |
02/20 16:00 |
25 |
호란스키, 필리프
v
이그나티크 울라드지밀
|
3-6,0-6
|
|
Rotterdam, Netherlands, Qualifying |
02/10 13:25 |
- |
헤르벨트, 피에레-후구에스
v
이그나티크 울라드지밀
|
4-6,6-3,6-4
|
|
Challenger Budapest |
02/07 10:20 |
25 |
이그나티크 울라드지밀
v
포스피실, 바세크
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger Quimper |
01/31 21:35 |
26 |
이그나티크 울라드지밀
v
헤메리, 칼빈
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger Quimper |
01/29 18:55 |
25 |
이그나티크 울라드지밀
v
사카로브, 글레브
|
6-3,4-6,6-1
|
|
Challenger Rennes |
01/23 09:30 |
25 |
바투틴, 알렉세이
v
이그나티크 울라드지밀
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
Australian Open Qual |
01/09 23:00 |
44 |
킹, 케빈
v
이그나티크 울라드지밀
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
Challenger Playford |
01/04 00:30 |
26 |
이그나티크 울라드지밀
v
쿠블러, 제이슨
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger Playford |
01/02 03:40 |
25 |
이그나티크 울라드지밀
v
맥도날드, 맥켄지
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Czech Extraliga, Men |
12/16 12:10 |
- |
[85] 푸크소빅스, 마르톤
v
이그나티크 울라드지밀
[146] |
4-6,7-6,6-5
|
|
Challenger Andria |
11/26 17:00 |
29 |
[171] 이그나티크 울라드지밀
v
헤이만, 크리스토펠
[351] |
6-7,6-4,7-6
|
|
Challenger Andria |
11/25 15:40 |
28 |
[171] 이그나티크 울라드지밀
v
발디, 필리포
[430] |
6-7,7-6,7-6
|
|
Challenger Andria |
11/24 15:25 |
27 |
[307] Skugor, Franko
v
이그나티크 울라드지밀
[171] |
4-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger Andria |
11/22 16:15 |
26 |
[386] 올리베티, 알바노
v
이그나티크 울라드지밀
[171] |
6-7,2-6
|
|
Challenger Andria |
11/20 15:10 |
25 |
[458] 페트론, 알레산드로
v
이그나티크 울라드지밀
[171] |
4-6,2-6
|
|
Brescia, Italy |
11/17 20:25 |
27 |
[175] 이그나티크 울라드지밀
v
갈로비치, 빅토르
[213] |
1-6,4-6
|
|
Brescia, Italy |
11/15 12:00 |
26 |
[157] 맑롤리, 루카
v
이그나티크 울라드지밀
[175] |
6-7,6-3,3-6
|
|
Brescia, Italy |
11/13 15:35 |
25 |
[175] 이그나티크 울라드지밀
v
베가, 알레산드로
[320] |
6-3,6-4
|
|
Challenger Bratislava |
11/08 13:20 |
26 |
[174] 이그나티크 울라드지밀
v
세피, 안드레아스
[94] |
6-7,6-7
|
|
Challenger Bratislava |
11/06 12:40 |
25 |
[174] 이그나티크 울라드지밀
v
사프라네크, 바클라브
[191] |
6-2,1-6,7-6
|
|
Challenger Eckental |
10/31 10:00 |
25 |
[152] 반니, 루카
v
이그나티크 울라드지밀
[174] |
6-7,6-4,6-2
|
|
Brest, France |
10/24 09:00 |
25 |
[174] 이그나티크 울라드지밀
v
카루소, 살바토르
[173] |
4-6,1-6
|
|
ATP Moscow Qual |
10/15 09:00 |
- |
[79] 크라지노비치, 필리프
v
이그나티크 울라드지밀
[193] |
6-7,7-5,6-3
|
|
ATP Moscow Qual |
10/14 08:20 |
26 |
[209] 사프라네크, 바클라브
v
이그나티크 울라드지밀
[193] |
4-6,5-7
|
|
Challenger Tashkent |
10/12 07:25 |
27 |
[51] 이스토민, 데니스
v
이그나티크 울라드지밀
[193] |
6-3,6-3
|
|
Challenger Tashkent |
10/11 06:30 |
26 |
[193] 이그나티크 울라드지밀
v
페트로비치, 다닐로
[257] |
6-4,6-2
|
|
Challenger Tashkent |
10/09 07:00 |
25 |
[177] 이그나티크 울라드지밀
v
파블라세크, 아담
[185] |
Retired
|
|
Challenger Almaty |
10/05 08:40 |
26 |
이그나티크 울라드지밀
v
트룬겔리티, 마르코
|
4-6,1-6
|
|