ATP Santiago MD |
02/26 19:00 |
26 |
아리바게 테 / 산체즈 루
v
바리오스 베라 M T / 타빌로 A
|
7-6,4-6,5-10
|
|
ATP Rio de Janeiro MD |
02/17 22:40 |
14 |
Fonseca/Zormann
v
아리바게 테 / 산체즈 루
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ATP Cordoba MD |
02/08 18:00 |
27 |
Gomez/Olivo
v
아리바게 테 / 산체즈 루
|
3-6,6-3,10-2
|
|
ATP Cordoba MD |
02/06 20:55 |
26 |
Cachin/Coria
v
아리바게 테 / 산체즈 루
|
Walkover
|
|
ATP Montpellier MD |
01/30 11:30 |
26 |
아리바게 테 / 산체즈 루
v
Eysseric/Molchanov
|
6-7,6-7
|
|
Challenger Quimper MD |
01/24 16:45 |
26 |
아리바게 테 / 산체즈 루
v
구이날드 M / 린데르크네치 A
|
6-3,3-6,7-10
|
|
Tenerife, Spain, Doubles |
01/18 17:05 |
27 |
아리바게 테 / 산체즈 루
v
Libietis/Niklas-Salminen
|
6-4,4-6,8-10
|
|
Tenerife, Spain, Doubles |
01/17 11:55 |
26 |
아리바게 테 / 산체즈 루
v
사바노브 I / 사바노브 M
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ATP Metz MD |
11/07 16:55 |
26 |
아리바게 테 / 산체즈 루
v
Chandrasekar/Stevens
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger Bergamo MD |
11/03 19:40 |
28 |
아리바게 테 / 산체즈 루
v
King/Nakashima
|
6-7,6-3,7-10
|
|
Challenger Bergamo MD |
11/02 19:20 |
27 |
Cobolli/Fognini
v
아리바게 테 / 산체즈 루
|
Walkover
|
|
Challenger Bergamo MD |
11/01 09:00 |
26 |
Jecan/Uzhylovskyi
v
아리바게 테 / 산체즈 루
|
1-6,6-7
|
|
Challenger Brest MD |
10/25 09:00 |
26 |
Johnson/Mansouri
v
아리바게 테 / 산체즈 루
|
6-7,6-3,10-8
|
|
Challenger Olbia MD |
10/18 09:50 |
26 |
아리바게 테 / 산체즈 루
v
Paire/Rincon
|
6-7,7-6,10-12
|
|
Challenger Bratislava MD |
10/11 11:15 |
26 |
Karol/Privara
v
아리바게 테 / 산체즈 루
|
6-4,3-6,10-4
|
|
Challenger Lisbon MD |
10/04 09:00 |
26 |
아리바게 테 / 산체즈 루
v
Duncan/Willis
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
Challenger Bogota MD |
09/29 19:00 |
27 |
아리바게 테 / 산체즈 루
v
Olivo/Tirante
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger Bogota MD |
09/27 15:00 |
26 |
아리바게 테 / 산체즈 루
v
Romboli/Zormann
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
Challenger Bad Waltersdorf MD |
09/21 11:20 |
27 |
아리바게 테 / 산체즈 루
v
Bortolotti/Passaro
|
6-7,6-7
|
|
Challenger Bad Waltersdorf MD |
09/20 08:00 |
26 |
아리바게 테 / 산체즈 루
v
Oberleitner/Oswald
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Challenger Rennes MD |
09/13 12:50 |
26 |
아리바게 테 / 산체즈 루
v
Escoffier/Kaliyanda Poonacha
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
Challenger Tulln MD |
09/08 09:00 |
28 |
아리바게 테 / 산체즈 루
v
Matuszewski/Wehnelt
|
6-7,7-6,8-10
|
|
Challenger Tulln MD |
09/07 12:05 |
27 |
아리바게 테 / 산체즈 루
v
Kopp/Ujvary
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
Challenger Tulln MD |
09/06 10:25 |
26 |
아리바게 테 / 산체즈 루
v
체펠레브 안 / 클로크 데
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
Challenger Mallorca MD |
09/01 14:00 |
28 |
아리바게 테 / 산체즈 루
v
발라지 N / 라마나단 람
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger Mallorca MD |
08/30 20:40 |
27 |
아리바게 테 / 산체즈 루
v
Lawson/Vasa
|
7-6,4-6,10-4
|
|
Challenger Mallorca MD |
08/29 16:30 |
26 |
아리바게 테 / 산체즈 루
v
Hardt/Taylor
|
6-3,6-7,10-4
|
|
Challenger Grodzisk Mazowiecki MD |
08/19 10:30 |
29 |
아리바게 테 / 산체즈 루
v
찬드라세칼 아 / 프라산스 N
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Challenger Grodzisk Mazowiecki MD |
08/18 14:00 |
28 |
사란 D / 젤레나이 I
v
아리바게 테 / 산체즈 루
|
5-7,6-4,9-11
|
|
Challenger Grodzisk Mazowiecki MD |
08/17 11:00 |
27 |
아리바게 테 / 산체즈 루
v
Broom/Whitehouse
|
4-6,6-3,10-8
|
|