Ukraine Win Cup |
07/17 13:45 |
- |
Naplyokov, A.
v
Kebalo, Denis
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
07/16 17:45 |
- |
Pavlyuk, Oleg
v
Naplyokov, A.
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
07/16 17:15 |
- |
Naplyokov, A.
v
Elkhov, Artur
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
07/16 15:15 |
- |
Kebalo, Denis
v
Naplyokov, A.
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
07/16 13:45 |
- |
Naplyokov, A.
v
Sukovatiy, Igor
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
07/07 11:00 |
- |
Tertychniy, Leonid
v
Naplyokov, A.
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
07/07 10:00 |
- |
Naplyokov, A.
v
Babenko, P.
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
07/07 09:00 |
- |
Naplyokov, A.
v
Moroz, Kostiantyn
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
07/07 07:30 |
- |
Naplyokov, A.
v
Nadoporozhsky, Alexey
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
07/07 05:30 |
- |
Naplyokov, A.
v
Pirveli, Rodion
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
07/06 18:30 |
- |
Naplyokov, A.
v
Teteruk, Michael
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
07/06 17:00 |
- |
Naplyokov, A.
v
Kurchitsky, Vladislav
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
07/06 15:30 |
- |
Naplyokov, A.
v
Moroz, Kostiantyn
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
07/06 14:00 |
- |
Naplyokov, A.
v
Babenko, P.
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
07/06 12:30 |
- |
Naplyokov, A.
v
Pirveli, Rodion
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
07/02 17:45 |
- |
Tsubera, Roman
v
Naplyokov, A.
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
07/02 17:15 |
- |
Naplyokov, A.
v
Pavlyuk, Oleg
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
07/02 15:15 |
- |
Glivenko, Ilya
v
Naplyokov, A.
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
07/02 13:45 |
- |
Naplyokov, A.
v
Sukovatiy, Igor
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
06/29 17:00 |
- |
Sukovatiy, Igor
v
Naplyokov, A.
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
06/29 16:00 |
- |
Kebalo, Denis
v
Naplyokov, A.
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
06/29 15:00 |
- |
Glivenko, Ilya
v
Naplyokov, A.
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
06/29 14:00 |
- |
Naplyokov, A.
v
Sukovatiy, Igor
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
06/29 13:00 |
- |
Naplyokov, A.
v
Kebalo, Denis
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
06/29 12:00 |
- |
Naplyokov, A.
v
Glivenko, Ilya
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
06/23 11:00 |
- |
Kapinus, Rodion
v
Naplyokov, A.
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
06/23 10:00 |
- |
Naplyokov, A.
v
Teteruk, Michael
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
06/23 09:00 |
- |
Naplyokov, A.
v
Ivanov Stanislavovic
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
06/23 07:30 |
- |
Naplyokov, A.
v
Zhyrnov, Oleksandr
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
06/23 05:30 |
- |
Naplyokov, A.
v
Nadoporozhsky, Alexey
|
L |
2-3
|
|