TT Cup |
06/09 10:00 |
- |
Dubrovin, Dmitry
v
Lytvynenko, Mykola
|
L |
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
06/09 08:15 |
- |
Teterya, Yuriy
v
Lytvynenko, Mykola
|
L |
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
06/09 06:30 |
- |
Filatov, Sergey
v
Lytvynenko, Mykola
|
W |
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
06/08 17:00 |
- |
Lytvynenko, Mykola
v
Zhukovskij, Aleksandr
|
W |
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
06/08 16:30 |
- |
Lytvynenko, Mykola
v
Teterya, Yuriy
|
L |
1-3
|
|
TT Cup |
06/08 15:30 |
- |
Dubrovin, Dmitry
v
Lytvynenko, Mykola
|
W |
1-3
|
|
TT Cup |
06/08 14:00 |
- |
Zhukovskij, Aleksandr
v
Lytvynenko, Mykola
|
W |
1-3
|
|
TT Cup |
06/08 12:30 |
- |
Filatov, Sergey
v
Lytvynenko, Mykola
|
W |
2-3
|
|
TT Cup |
06/05 15:50 |
- |
Zhukovskij, Aleksandr
v
Lytvynenko, Mykola
|
L |
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
06/05 12:55 |
- |
Lytvynenko, Mykola
v
Zhukovskij, Aleksandr
|
L |
2-3
|
|
TT Cup |
06/05 11:10 |
- |
Lytvynenko, Mykola
v
Teterya, Yuriy
|
W |
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
06/05 09:25 |
- |
Lytvynenko, Mykola
v
Filatov, Sergey
|
L |
1-3
|
|
TT Cup |
06/05 07:40 |
- |
Lytvynenko, Mykola
v
Dubrovin, Dmitry
|
W |
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
06/05 05:55 |
- |
Lytvynenko, Mykola
v
Sandulenko, Uriy
|
W |
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
06/04 15:15 |
- |
Teterya, Yuriy
v
Lytvynenko, Mykola
|
W |
1-3
|
|
TT Cup |
06/04 12:55 |
- |
Lytvynenko, Mykola
v
Sandulenko, Uriy
|
W |
3-0
|
|
TT Cup |
06/04 11:10 |
- |
Lytvynenko, Mykola
v
Teterya, Yuriy
|
L |
1-3
|
|
TT Cup |
06/04 09:25 |
- |
Lytvynenko, Mykola
v
Filatov, Sergey
|
L |
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
06/04 07:40 |
- |
Lytvynenko, Mykola
v
Zhukovskij, Aleksandr
|
L |
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
06/04 05:55 |
- |
Lytvynenko, Mykola
v
Dubrovin, Dmitry
|
W |
3-0
|
|
TT Cup |
06/02 12:20 |
- |
Dubrovin, Dmitry
v
Lytvynenko, Mykola
|
W |
1-3
|
|
TT Cup |
06/02 10:35 |
- |
Teterya, Yuriy
v
Lytvynenko, Mykola
|
W |
1-3
|
|
TT Cup |
06/02 10:00 |
- |
Lytvynenko, Mykola
v
Sandulenko, Uriy
|
W |
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
06/02 07:40 |
- |
Lytvynenko, Mykola
v
Filatov, Sergey
|
W |
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
06/02 05:55 |
- |
Lytvynenko, Mykola
v
Dubrovin, Dmitry
|
L |
2-3
|
|
TT Cup |
06/01 17:00 |
- |
Zhukovskij, Aleksandr
v
Lytvynenko, Mykola
|
W |
1-3
|
|
TT Cup |
06/01 16:30 |
- |
Teterya, Yuriy
v
Lytvynenko, Mykola
|
L |
3-0
|
|
TT Cup |
06/01 14:30 |
- |
Filatov, Sergey
v
Lytvynenko, Mykola
|
L |
3-0
|
|
TT Cup |
06/01 13:00 |
- |
Zhukovskij, Aleksandr
v
Lytvynenko, Mykola
|
W |
1-3
|
|
TT Cup |
06/01 12:00 |
- |
Dubrovin, Dmitry
v
Lytvynenko, Mykola
|
W |
2-3
|
|