Superleague, 2nd Division |
12/22 15:00 |
- |
디나모 스타브로폴
v
디나모 마그니토고르스크
|
W |
69-94
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
12/19 11:00 |
- |
다이너모-MGTU 마이코프
v
디나모 마그니토고르스크
|
L |
93-88
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
12/11 14:00 |
- |
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
v
디나모 마그니토고르스크
|
W |
70-80
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
12/02 16:00 |
- |
루시치 쿠르스크
v
디나모 마그니토고르스크
|
L |
78-74
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
11/22 12:00 |
- |
디나모 마그니토고르스크
v
토볼스크
|
W |
93-79
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
11/19 13:00 |
- |
디나모 마그니토고르스크
v
체복사리 야스트레비
|
L |
66-107
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
11/11 16:00 |
- |
바스-르게우 로스토프 나 도누
v
디나모 마그니토고르스크
|
W |
59-73
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
11/08 10:00 |
- |
알타이 바스켓 바르나울
v
디나모 마그니토고르스크
|
L |
78-62
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
11/01 12:00 |
- |
MitsuBasket
v
디나모 마그니토고르스크
|
W |
68-76
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
10/29 16:00 |
- |
BC 탐보프
v
디나모 마그니토고르스크
|
L |
72-70
|
|
Cup |
10/04 10:00 |
- |
디나모 마그니토고르스크
v
노보시비르스크
|
- |
View
|
|
Cup |
09/27 13:00 |
- |
디나모 마그니토고르스크
v
알타이 바스켓 바르나울
|
L |
73-84
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
03/19 15:43 |
- |
BC 탐보프
v
디나모 마그니토고르스크
|
L |
84-72
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
03/18 16:00 |
- |
BC 탐보프
v
디나모 마그니토고르스크
|
L |
79-75
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
03/09 12:51 |
- |
디나모 마그니토고르스크
v
BC 이르쿠트 이르쿠츠크
|
W |
91-67
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
03/08 12:58 |
- |
디나모 마그니토고르스크
v
BC 이르쿠트 이르쿠츠크
|
W |
83-61
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
02/28 15:30 |
- |
체복사리 야스트레비
v
디나모 마그니토고르스크
|
L |
79-70
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
02/27 15:30 |
- |
체복사리 야스트레비
v
디나모 마그니토고르스크
|
L |
85-78
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
02/18 12:59 |
- |
디나모 마그니토고르스크
v
BC 탐보프
|
W |
71-64
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
02/17 12:58 |
- |
디나모 마그니토고르스크
v
BC 탐보프
|
L |
66-72
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
02/09 08:10 |
- |
BC 이르쿠트 이르쿠츠크
v
디나모 마그니토고르스크
|
L |
87-86
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
02/08 08:10 |
- |
BC 이르쿠트 이르쿠츠크
v
디나모 마그니토고르스크
|
W |
78-83
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
02/02 11:53 |
- |
디나모 마그니토고르스크
v
토볼스크
|
W |
85-67
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
01/31 14:00 |
- |
디나모 마그니토고르스크
v
토볼스크
|
W |
70-63
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
01/28 16:00 |
- |
BC 아르세날 툴라
v
디나모 마그니토고르스크
|
W |
80-87
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
01/27 16:00 |
- |
BC 아르세날 툴라
v
디나모 마그니토고르스크
|
L |
98-94
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
01/24 15:00 |
- |
디나모 스타브로폴
v
디나모 마그니토고르스크
|
W |
76-79
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
01/23 11:00 |
- |
디나모 스타브로폴
v
디나모 마그니토고르스크
|
W |
70-80
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
01/18 11:54 |
- |
디나모 마그니토고르스크
v
바스-르게우 로스토프 나 도누
|
W |
91-70
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
01/17 14:00 |
- |
디나모 마그니토고르스크
v
바스-르게우 로스토프 나 도누
|
W |
103-75
|
|